Primera Division Clausura

SportFootball
CountryUruguay
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
11
1
3
27:10
34
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Nacional)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Nacional - Rampla Juniors)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Nacional)
    21/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Club Atletico Penarol)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Fenix)
    07/11/2019 23:00
2
15
10
4
1
21:10
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Cerro Largo)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Progreso - Club Atletico Penarol)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Fenix)
    22/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Club Atletico Penarol)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - River Plate)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerro - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/11/2019 19:00
3
15
9
4
2
22:14
33
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Defensor Sporting - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Progreso - Club Atletico Penarol)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo)
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Club Atletico Progreso)
    06/11/2019 19:00
4
15
9
2
4
16:9
29
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Racing - Plaza Colonia)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - Plaza Colonia)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting)
    06/11/2019 19:00
5
15
8
2
5
22:17
26
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Cerro Largo)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Largo - Boston River)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo)
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Largo - Racing)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenix - Cerro Largo)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cerro Largo - Montevideo Wanderers)
    07/11/2019 19:00
6
15
6
4
5
20:19
22
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - River Plate)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Juventud de las Piedras)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rampla Juniors - River Plate)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Defensor Sporting)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - River Plate)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Club Atletico Progreso)
    06/11/2019 19:00
7
15
5
6
4
14:13
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - River Plate)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Liverpool FC)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - Plaza Colonia)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Danubio - Liverpool FC)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Liverpool FC - Boston River)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Racing - Liverpool FC)
    07/11/2019 19:00
8
15
6
3
6
18:19
21
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boston River - Danubio)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Largo - Boston River)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Racing - Boston River)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Liverpool FC - Boston River)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston River - Juventud de las Piedras)
    06/11/2019 19:00
9
15
6
2
7
25:22
20
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Defensor Sporting - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fenix - Defensor Sporting)
    28/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Nacional)
    21/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Defensor Sporting)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Cerro)
    10/11/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting)
    06/11/2019 19:00
10
15
5
4
6
19:18
19
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio)
    21/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Racing)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cerro Largo - Montevideo Wanderers)
    07/11/2019 19:00
11
15
4
3
8
20:26
15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Racing - Plaza Colonia)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Danubio - Racing)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Racing - Boston River)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Largo - Racing)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Racing)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing - Liverpool FC)
    07/11/2019 19:00
12
15
4
3
8
14:22
14
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Liverpool FC)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Juventud de las Piedras - Cerro)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerro - Rampla Juniors)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Cerro)
    10/11/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerro - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/11/2019 19:00
13
15
3
4
8
14:21
13
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boston River - Danubio)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Danubio - Racing)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio)
    21/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Danubio - Liverpool FC)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Danubio)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Rampla Juniors)
    06/11/2019 19:00
14
15
2
5
8
17:27
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Fenix)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fenix - Defensor Sporting)
    28/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Fenix)
    22/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenix - Cerro Largo)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Fenix)
    07/11/2019 23:00
15
15
2
5
8
13:23
11
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Nacional)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Juventud de las Piedras)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Juventud de las Piedras - Cerro)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Danubio)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston River - Juventud de las Piedras)
    06/11/2019 19:00
16
15
2
4
9
16:28
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Fenix)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Nacional - Rampla Juniors)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rampla Juniors - River Plate)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerro - Rampla Juniors)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Rampla Juniors)
    06/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
1
1
16:5
19
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Nacional - Rampla Juniors)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Club Atletico Penarol)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Fenix)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nacional - Cerro Largo)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Cerro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Danubio)
    09/10/2019 23:00
2
7
7
0
0
10:3
21
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Cerro Largo)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Fenix)
    22/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - River Plate)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Plaza Colonia)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Boston River)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Montevideo Wanderers)
    10/10/2019 23:00
3
8
3
3
2
9:8
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Progreso - Club Atletico Penarol)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo)
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Cerro)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Danubio)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Racing)
    09/10/2019 19:00
4
8
5
1
2
8:4
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Plaza Colonia - Club Atletico Progreso)
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Plaza Colonia - Nacional)
    16/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Cerro)
    06/10/2019 19:00
5
7
4
1
2
12:9
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Largo - Boston River)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Largo - Racing)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cerro Largo - Montevideo Wanderers)
    07/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerro Largo - Liverpool FC)
    25/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Largo - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors)
    05/10/2019 19:00
6
8
5
1
2
13:10
16
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Juventud de las Piedras)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Defensor Sporting)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Club Atletico Progreso)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(River Plate - Nacional)
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(River Plate - Cerro Largo)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Plaza Colonia)
    09/10/2019 19:00
7
7
2
3
2
5:5
9
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - River Plate)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - Plaza Colonia)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Liverpool FC - Boston River)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Liverpool FC - Montevideo Wanderers)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Liverpool FC - Rampla Juniors)
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Liverpool FC - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/10/2019 19:00
8
7
2
2
3
10:14
8
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boston River - Danubio)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston River - Juventud de las Piedras)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boston River - Defensor Sporting)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston River - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boston River - Nacional)
    05/10/2019 19:00
9
7
3
2
2
11:8
11
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Defensor Sporting - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Nacional)
    21/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Cerro)
    10/11/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Defensor Sporting - Danubio)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Racing)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Liverpool FC)
    10/10/2019 23:00
10
7
3
0
4
7:7
9
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio)
    21/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Racing)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montevideo Wanderers - Juventud de las Piedras)
    25/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting)
    17/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/10/2019 21:30
11
7
3
2
2
14:11
11
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Racing - Plaza Colonia)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Racing - Boston River)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing - Liverpool FC)
    07/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing - Rampla Juniors)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Racing - Club Atletico Penarol)
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Racing - Fenix)
    05/10/2019 19:00
12
8
3
0
5
6:11
9
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Liverpool FC)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerro - Rampla Juniors)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerro - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro - Fenix)
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cerro - River Plate)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Cerro Largo)
    10/10/2019 19:00
13
8
1
3
4
8:12
6
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Danubio - Racing)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Danubio - Liverpool FC)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Rampla Juniors)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Danubio - Club Atletico Penarol)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Fenix)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - River Plate)
    05/10/2019 19:00
14
8
2
3
3
12:14
9
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fenix - Defensor Sporting)
    28/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenix - Cerro Largo)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fenix - River Plate)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fenix - Plaza Colonia)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Boston River)
    09/10/2019 19:00
15
8
1
4
3
7:11
7
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Nacional)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Juventud de las Piedras - Cerro)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Danubio)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Racing)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Liverpool FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Defensor Sporting)
    06/10/2019 19:00
16
7
1
2
4
7:11
5
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Fenix)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rampla Juniors - River Plate)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Boston River)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rampla Juniors - Juventud de las Piedras)
    10/10/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
0
2
11:5
15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Nacional)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Nacional)
    21/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(River Plate - Nacional)
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Plaza Colonia - Nacional)
    16/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boston River - Nacional)
    05/10/2019 19:00
2
8
3
4
1
11:7
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Progreso - Club Atletico Penarol)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Club Atletico Penarol)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerro - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Danubio - Club Atletico Penarol)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Racing - Club Atletico Penarol)
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Liverpool FC - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/10/2019 19:00
3
7
6
1
0
13:6
19
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Defensor Sporting - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Club Atletico Progreso)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Plaza Colonia - Club Atletico Progreso)
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston River - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/10/2019 21:30
4
7
4
1
2
8:5
13
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Racing - Plaza Colonia)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - Plaza Colonia)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Plaza Colonia)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fenix - Plaza Colonia)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Plaza Colonia)
    09/10/2019 19:00
5
8
4
1
3
10:8
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Cerro Largo)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo)
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenix - Cerro Largo)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nacional - Cerro Largo)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(River Plate - Cerro Largo)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Cerro Largo)
    10/10/2019 19:00
6
7
1
3
3
7:9
6
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - River Plate)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rampla Juniors - River Plate)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - River Plate)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fenix - River Plate)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cerro - River Plate)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - River Plate)
    05/10/2019 19:00
7
8
3
3
2
9:8
12
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Liverpool FC)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Danubio - Liverpool FC)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Racing - Liverpool FC)
    07/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerro Largo - Liverpool FC)
    25/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Liverpool FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Liverpool FC)
    10/10/2019 23:00
8
8
4
1
3
8:5
13
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Largo - Boston River)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Racing - Boston River)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Liverpool FC - Boston River)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Boston River)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Boston River)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Boston River)
    09/10/2019 19:00
9
8
3
0
5
14:14
9
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fenix - Defensor Sporting)
    28/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Defensor Sporting)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boston River - Defensor Sporting)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting)
    17/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Defensor Sporting)
    06/10/2019 19:00
10
8
2
4
2
12:11
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cerro Largo - Montevideo Wanderers)
    07/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Liverpool FC - Montevideo Wanderers)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Montevideo Wanderers)
    10/10/2019 23:00
11
8
1
1
6
6:15
4
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Danubio - Racing)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Largo - Racing)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Racing)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Racing)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Racing)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Racing)
    09/10/2019 19:00
12
7
1
3
3
8:11
6
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Juventud de las Piedras - Cerro)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Cerro)
    10/11/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Cerro)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Cerro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Cerro)
    06/10/2019 19:00
13
7
2
1
4
6:9
7
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boston River - Danubio)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio)
    21/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Danubio)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Defensor Sporting - Danubio)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Danubio)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Danubio)
    09/10/2019 23:00
14
7
0
2
5
5:13
2
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Fenix)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Fenix)
    22/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Fenix)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro - Fenix)
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Fenix)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Racing - Fenix)
    05/10/2019 19:00
15
7
1
1
5
6:12
4
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Juventud de las Piedras)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston River - Juventud de las Piedras)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montevideo Wanderers - Juventud de las Piedras)
    25/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Largo - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rampla Juniors - Juventud de las Piedras)
    10/10/2019 19:00
16
8
1
2
5
9:17
5
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Nacional - Rampla Juniors)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerro - Rampla Juniors)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Rampla Juniors)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing - Rampla Juniors)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Liverpool FC - Rampla Juniors)
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors)
    05/10/2019 19:00