Prva Liga

SportFootball
CountrySlovenia
GenderMale
Year2018/2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
34
22
9
3
79:32
75
  • ?
  • Maribor - NK Krsko
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    18/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Celje - Maribor)
    15/05/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/05/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gorica - Maribor)
    05/05/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Aluminij)
    01/05/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
34
19
9
6
72:46
66
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/05/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    15/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/05/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    05/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    02/05/2019 14:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
34
16
9
9
70:45
57
  • ?
  • ND Triglav - Domzale
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    18/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    15/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    10/05/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aluminij - Domzale)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Mura)
    01/05/2019 12:45
4
34
13
12
9
52:35
51
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    18/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aluminij - Mura)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Krsko - Mura)
    11/05/2019 13:20
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    05/05/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Mura)
    01/05/2019 12:45
5
34
12
12
10
44:48
48
  • ?
  • NK Celje - Rudar Velenje
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    18/05/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Celje - Maribor)
    15/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Celje - NK Krsko)
    06/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    02/05/2019 14:45
6
34
13
5
16
49:53
44
  • ?
  • Gorica - Aluminij
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - Aluminij)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aluminij - Mura)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    10/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aluminij - Domzale)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Aluminij)
    01/05/2019 15:00
7
34
11
6
17
46:71
39
  • ?
  • NK Celje - Rudar Velenje
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/05/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - Rudar Velenje)
    14/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    10/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    05/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Krsko - Rudar Velenje)
    02/05/2019 16:00
8
34
10
6
18
48:77
36
  • ?
  • ND Triglav - Domzale
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    18/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ND Triglav - NK Krsko)
    15/05/2019 12:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    05/05/2019 15:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ND Triglav - Gorica)
    02/05/2019 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
34
7
9
18
42:60
30
  • ?
  • Gorica - Aluminij
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    18/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - Rudar Velenje)
    14/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    10/05/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gorica - Maribor)
    05/05/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ND Triglav - Gorica)
    02/05/2019 12:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
34
4
9
21
26:61
21
  • ?
  • Maribor - NK Krsko
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - Aluminij)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ND Triglav - NK Krsko)
    15/05/2019 12:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Krsko - Mura)
    11/05/2019 13:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Celje - NK Krsko)
    06/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Krsko - Rudar Velenje)
    02/05/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
17
8
7
2
33:18
31
  • ?
  • Maribor - NK Krsko
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    18/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/05/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Aluminij)
    01/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maribor - Rudar Velenje)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maribor - Domzale)
    13/04/2019 14:45
2
Europa League (Qualification)
17
8
7
2
39:27
31
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    15/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    05/05/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krsko)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij)
    14/04/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
9
4
4
39:22
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    18/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    10/05/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Mura)
    01/05/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Domzale - ND Triglav)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    30/03/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Domzale - Aluminij)
    10/03/2019 16:30
4
17
8
6
3
32:15
30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    18/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    05/05/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mura - Maribor)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Aluminij)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Mura - NK Krsko)
    16/03/2019 16:00
5
17
7
4
6
23:26
25
  • ?
  • NK Celje - Rudar Velenje
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Celje - Maribor)
    15/05/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Celje - NK Krsko)
    06/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    02/05/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Aluminij)
    19/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Mura)
    14/04/2019 12:30
6
17
9
3
5
30:19
30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aluminij - Mura)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aluminij - Domzale)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aluminij - ND Triglav)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aluminij - Gorica)
    11/04/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminij - NK Krsko)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Aluminij - Rudar Velenje)
    17/03/2019 16:00
7
17
7
2
8
23:29
23
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/05/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    10/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Domzale)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Velenje - NK Celje)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Gorica)
    30/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rudar Velenje - Mura)
    10/03/2019 14:30
8
17
6
1
10
26:40
19
  • ?
  • ND Triglav - Domzale
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ND Triglav - NK Krsko)
    15/05/2019 12:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ND Triglav - Gorica)
    02/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ND Triglav - Mura)
    20/04/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(ND Triglav - Rudar Velenje)
    13/04/2019 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
17
5
4
8
21:24
19
  • ?
  • Gorica - Aluminij
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - Rudar Velenje)
    14/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gorica - Maribor)
    05/05/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Gorica - NK Celje)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - NK Krsko)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gorica - Mura)
    07/04/2019 12:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
5
10
12:30
11
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - Aluminij)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Krsko - Mura)
    11/05/2019 13:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Krsko - Rudar Velenje)
    02/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Krsko - Domzale)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Krsko - Maribor)
    10/04/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - ND Triglav)
    31/03/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
17
14
2
1
46:14
44
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Celje - Maribor)
    15/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gorica - Maribor)
    05/05/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mura - Maribor)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Krsko - Maribor)
    10/04/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ND Triglav - Maribor)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor)
    16/03/2019 19:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
17
11
2
4
33:19
35
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/05/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/05/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    02/05/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    30/03/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ND Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    09/03/2019 13:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
7
5
5
31:23
26
  • ?
  • ND Triglav - Domzale
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    15/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aluminij - Domzale)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Domzale)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Krsko - Domzale)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maribor - Domzale)
    13/04/2019 14:45
4
17
5
6
6
20:20
21
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aluminij - Mura)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Krsko - Mura)
    11/05/2019 13:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Mura)
    01/05/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ND Triglav - Mura)
    20/04/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Mura)
    14/04/2019 12:30
5
17
5
8
4
21:22
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    18/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Gorica - NK Celje)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Velenje - NK Celje)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - NK Celje)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Krsko - NK Celje)
    10/03/2019 12:30
6
17
4
2
11
19:34
14
  • ?
  • Gorica - Aluminij
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - Aluminij)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    10/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Aluminij)
    01/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Aluminij)
    19/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij)
    14/04/2019 15:00
7
17
4
4
9
23:42
16
  • ?
  • NK Celje - Rudar Velenje
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - Rudar Velenje)
    14/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    05/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Krsko - Rudar Velenje)
    02/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maribor - Rudar Velenje)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(ND Triglav - Rudar Velenje)
    13/04/2019 12:30
8
17
4
5
8
22:37
17
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    18/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    05/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aluminij - ND Triglav)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Domzale - ND Triglav)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - ND Triglav)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NK Celje - ND Triglav)
    16/03/2019 13:45
9
Relegation Playoff
17
2
5
10
21:36
11
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    18/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    10/05/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ND Triglav - Gorica)
    02/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aluminij - Gorica)
    11/04/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Gorica)
    30/03/2019 19:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
4
11
14:31
10
  • ?
  • Maribor - NK Krsko
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ND Triglav - NK Krsko)
    15/05/2019 12:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Celje - NK Krsko)
    06/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krsko)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - NK Krsko)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminij - NK Krsko)
    07/04/2019 17:00