Prva Liga

SportFootball
CountrySlovenia
GenderMale
Year2018/2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
23
9
4
82:34
78
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    25/05/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maribor - NK Krsko)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    18/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Celje - Maribor)
    15/05/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/05/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gorica - Maribor)
    05/05/2019 14:15
2
Europa League (Qualification)
36
20
9
7
73:47
69
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/05/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    15/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/05/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    05/05/2019 15:55
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
18
9
9
76:47
63
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    25/05/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ND Triglav - Domzale)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    18/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    15/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    10/05/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aluminij - Domzale)
    04/05/2019 15:00
4
36
13
13
10
53:37
52
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - NK Celje)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    18/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aluminij - Mura)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Krsko - Mura)
    11/05/2019 13:20
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    05/05/2019 12:30
5
36
12
13
11
45:51
49
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - NK Celje)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    18/05/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Celje - Maribor)
    15/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Celje - NK Krsko)
    06/05/2019 16:00
6
36
14
6
16
50:53
48
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gorica - Aluminij)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - Aluminij)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aluminij - Mura)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    10/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aluminij - Domzale)
    04/05/2019 15:00
7
36
12
7
17
50:73
43
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/05/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - Rudar Velenje)
    14/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    10/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    05/05/2019 12:30
8
36
10
7
19
51:83
37
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ND Triglav - Domzale)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    18/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ND Triglav - NK Krsko)
    15/05/2019 12:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    05/05/2019 15:55
9
Relegation Playoff
36
7
10
19
44:63
31
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NK Krsko - Gorica)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gorica - Aluminij)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    18/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - Rudar Velenje)
    14/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    10/05/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gorica - Maribor)
    05/05/2019 14:15
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
5
9
22
29:65
24
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NK Krsko - Gorica)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maribor - NK Krsko)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - Aluminij)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ND Triglav - NK Krsko)
    15/05/2019 12:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Krsko - Mura)
    11/05/2019 13:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Celje - NK Krsko)
    06/05/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
9
7
2
35:18
34
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maribor - NK Krsko)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    18/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/05/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Aluminij)
    01/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maribor - Rudar Velenje)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maribor - Domzale)
    13/04/2019 14:45
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
9
7
2
40:27
34
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    15/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    05/05/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krsko)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij)
    14/04/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
10
4
4
41:23
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    25/05/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    18/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    10/05/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Mura)
    01/05/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Domzale - ND Triglav)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    30/03/2019 13:45
4
18
8
7
3
33:16
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - NK Celje)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    18/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    05/05/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mura - Maribor)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Aluminij)
    31/03/2019 15:00
5
18
7
4
7
23:28
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Celje - Maribor)
    15/05/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Celje - NK Krsko)
    06/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    02/05/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Aluminij)
    19/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Mura)
    14/04/2019 12:30
6
18
10
3
5
31:19
33
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aluminij - Mura)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aluminij - Domzale)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aluminij - ND Triglav)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aluminij - Gorica)
    11/04/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminij - NK Krsko)
    07/04/2019 17:00
7
18
7
3
8
25:31
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/05/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    10/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Domzale)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Velenje - NK Celje)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Gorica)
    30/03/2019 19:00
8
18
6
1
11
27:44
19
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ND Triglav - Domzale)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ND Triglav - NK Krsko)
    15/05/2019 12:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ND Triglav - Gorica)
    02/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ND Triglav - Mura)
    20/04/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(ND Triglav - Rudar Velenje)
    13/04/2019 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
18
5
5
8
21:24
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gorica - Aluminij)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - Rudar Velenje)
    14/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gorica - Maribor)
    05/05/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Gorica - NK Celje)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - NK Krsko)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gorica - Mura)
    07/04/2019 12:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
5
10
15:32
14
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NK Krsko - Gorica)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - Aluminij)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Krsko - Mura)
    11/05/2019 13:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Krsko - Rudar Velenje)
    02/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Krsko - Domzale)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Krsko - Maribor)
    10/04/2019 14:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
14
2
2
47:16
44
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    25/05/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Celje - Maribor)
    15/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gorica - Maribor)
    05/05/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mura - Maribor)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Krsko - Maribor)
    10/04/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ND Triglav - Maribor)
    06/04/2019 14:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
11
2
5
33:20
35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/05/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/05/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    02/05/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    30/03/2019 13:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
8
5
5
35:24
29
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ND Triglav - Domzale)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    15/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aluminij - Domzale)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Domzale)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Krsko - Domzale)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maribor - Domzale)
    13/04/2019 14:45
4
18
5
6
7
20:21
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aluminij - Mura)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Krsko - Mura)
    11/05/2019 13:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Mura)
    01/05/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ND Triglav - Mura)
    20/04/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Mura)
    14/04/2019 12:30
5
18
5
9
4
22:23
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - NK Celje)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    18/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Gorica - NK Celje)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Velenje - NK Celje)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - NK Celje)
    30/03/2019 16:00
6
18
4
3
11
19:34
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gorica - Aluminij)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - Aluminij)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    10/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Aluminij)
    01/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Aluminij)
    19/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij)
    14/04/2019 15:00
7
18
5
4
9
25:42
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - Rudar Velenje)
    14/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    05/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Krsko - Rudar Velenje)
    02/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maribor - Rudar Velenje)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(ND Triglav - Rudar Velenje)
    13/04/2019 12:30
8
18
4
6
8
24:39
18
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    18/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    05/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aluminij - ND Triglav)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Domzale - ND Triglav)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - ND Triglav)
    31/03/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
2
5
11
23:39
11
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NK Krsko - Gorica)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    18/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    10/05/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ND Triglav - Gorica)
    02/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aluminij - Gorica)
    11/04/2019 13:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
4
12
14:33
10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maribor - NK Krsko)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ND Triglav - NK Krsko)
    15/05/2019 12:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Celje - NK Krsko)
    06/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krsko)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - NK Krsko)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminij - NK Krsko)
    07/04/2019 17:00