Prva Liga

SportFootball
CountrySlovenia
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
9
5
3
1
18:9
18
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo
    22/09/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje)
    15/09/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tabor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    24/08/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/08/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/08/2019 18:10
2
Europa League (Qualification)
9
5
3
1
11:5
18
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Tabor
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maribor - Aluminij)
    14/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aluminij - Mura)
    31/08/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Aluminij)
    26/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/08/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Bravo - Aluminij)
    09/08/2019 15:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
9
4
4
1
22:11
16
  • ?
  • Mura - NK Celje
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje)
    15/09/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Celje - Maribor)
    17/08/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Domzale - NK Celje)
    11/08/2019 16:00
4
9
4
4
1
14:10
16
  • ?
  • Mura - NK Celje
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mura - Tabor)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Domzale - Mura)
    12/09/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aluminij - Mura)
    31/08/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    24/08/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    18/08/2019 16:00
5
9
4
3
2
15:9
15
  • ?
  • ND Triglav - Maribor
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maribor - Aluminij)
    14/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    01/09/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maribor - NK Bravo)
    25/08/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Celje - Maribor)
    17/08/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Maribor - Tabor)
    10/08/2019 18:15
6
9
3
2
4
11:14
11
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo
    22/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Rudar Velenje - NK Bravo)
    13/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Bravo - ND Triglav)
    30/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maribor - NK Bravo)
    25/08/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Bravo - Domzale)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Bravo - Aluminij)
    09/08/2019 15:30
7
9
3
1
5
10:13
10
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Tabor
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mura - Tabor)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tabor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Tabor)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tabor - ND Triglav)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Maribor - Tabor)
    10/08/2019 18:15
8
9
1
4
4
12:17
7
  • ?
  • Rudar Velenje - Domzale
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(ND Triglav - Domzale)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Domzale - Mura)
    12/09/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    01/09/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Aluminij)
    26/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Bravo - Domzale)
    18/08/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
2
0
7
11:24
6
  • ?
  • ND Triglav - Maribor
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(ND Triglav - Domzale)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Bravo - ND Triglav)
    30/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tabor - ND Triglav)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ND Triglav - Mura)
    10/08/2019 15:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
4
5
9:21
4
  • ?
  • Rudar Velenje - Domzale
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Rudar Velenje - NK Bravo)
    13/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Tabor)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/08/2019 18:10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
2
2
0
11:7
8
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo
    22/09/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje)
    15/09/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    24/08/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    04/08/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    21/07/2019 18:10
2
Europa League (Qualification)
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Tabor
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aluminij - Mura)
    31/08/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/08/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminij - Rudar Velenje)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aluminij - ND Triglav)
    19/07/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
5
2
3
0
9:5
9
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Celje - Maribor)
    17/08/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Celje - NK Bravo)
    02/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Celje - Aluminij)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Celje - Mura)
    14/07/2019 17:00
4
4
3
1
0
8:4
10
  • ?
  • Mura - NK Celje
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mura - Tabor)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - Maribor)
    03/08/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Mura - NK Bravo)
    21/07/2019 16:00
5
5
3
1
1
11:5
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maribor - Aluminij)
    14/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maribor - NK Bravo)
    25/08/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Maribor - Tabor)
    10/08/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    28/07/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    13/07/2019 18:15
6
5
2
1
2
2:3
7
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Bravo - ND Triglav)
    30/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Bravo - Domzale)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Bravo - Aluminij)
    09/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Bravo - Tabor)
    28/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    14/07/2019 15:45
7
5
3
0
2
6:5
9
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tabor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tabor - ND Triglav)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tabor - Domzale)
    04/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tabor - NK Celje)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tabor - Aluminij)
    13/07/2019 16:00
8
5
0
3
2
6:9
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Domzale - Mura)
    12/09/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    01/09/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Aluminij)
    26/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Domzale - NK Celje)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Domzale - Rudar Velenje)
    14/07/2019 19:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
6:14
3
  • ?
  • ND Triglav - Maribor
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(ND Triglav - Domzale)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ND Triglav - Mura)
    10/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(ND Triglav - Rudar Velenje)
    27/07/2019 15:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
4:10
2
  • ?
  • Rudar Velenje - Domzale
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Rudar Velenje - NK Bravo)
    13/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Tabor)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/08/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Velenje - Maribor)
    20/07/2019 18:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
3
1
1
7:2
10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tabor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/08/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/08/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    28/07/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    14/07/2019 15:45
2
Europa League (Qualification)
5
2
2
1
5:3
8
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maribor - Aluminij)
    14/09/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Aluminij)
    26/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Bravo - Aluminij)
    09/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Celje - Aluminij)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tabor - Aluminij)
    13/07/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
4
2
1
1
13:6
7
  • ?
  • Mura - NK Celje
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje)
    15/09/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 6(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Domzale - NK Celje)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tabor - NK Celje)
    20/07/2019 16:00
4
5
1
3
1
6:6
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Domzale - Mura)
    12/09/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aluminij - Mura)
    31/08/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    24/08/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ND Triglav - Mura)
    10/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Celje - Mura)
    14/07/2019 17:00
5
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • ND Triglav - Maribor
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    01/09/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Celje - Maribor)
    17/08/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - Maribor)
    03/08/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Velenje - Maribor)
    20/07/2019 18:15
6
4
1
1
2
9:11
4
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo
    22/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Rudar Velenje - NK Bravo)
    13/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maribor - NK Bravo)
    25/08/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Celje - NK Bravo)
    02/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Mura - NK Bravo)
    21/07/2019 16:00
7
4
0
1
3
4:8
1
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Tabor
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mura - Tabor)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Tabor)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Maribor - Tabor)
    10/08/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Bravo - Tabor)
    28/07/2019 15:30
8
4
1
1
2
6:8
4
  • ?
  • Rudar Velenje - Domzale
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(ND Triglav - Domzale)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Bravo - Domzale)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tabor - Domzale)
    04/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    21/07/2019 18:10
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
5:10
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Bravo - ND Triglav)
    30/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tabor - ND Triglav)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    04/08/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aluminij - ND Triglav)
    19/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    13/07/2019 18:15
10
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
5:11
2
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminij - Rudar Velenje)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(ND Triglav - Rudar Velenje)
    27/07/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Domzale - Rudar Velenje)
    14/07/2019 19:00