Real Zaragoza

CountrySpain
 

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Real Zaragoza2 - 4Real OviedoL

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Tenerife1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza2 - 4Rayo VallecanoL
Girona1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 1SD HuescaL
Extremadura1 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza0 - 2AlmeriaL
Lugo1 - 3Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza1 - 3AlcorconL
Malaga0 - 1Real ZaragozaW
Racing Santander2 - 2Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza3 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Mirandes1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Elche1 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza0 - 0FuenlabradaD
Cadiz1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza0 - 4Real MadridL

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Real Zaragoza1 - 0NumanciaW

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Real Zaragoza3 - 1MallorcaW

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Las Palmas0 - 1Real ZaragozaW

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Gimnastic1 - 3Real ZaragozaW

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Real Zaragoza2 - 0Sporting GijonW

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

SD Huesca2 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Socuellamos0 - 1Real ZaragozaW

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Real Zaragoza2 - 0Racing SantanderW

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Deportivo La Coruna1 - 3Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza3 - 3GironaD
Rayo Vallecano0 - 1Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza0 - 1AlbaceteL
Almeria1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza3 - 0Las PalmasW
Sporting Gijon4 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 2MirandesL
Fuenlabrada2 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Numancia0 - 1Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza0 - 2CadizL
Real Zaragoza2 - 2MalagaD
Real Oviedo2 - 2Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza0 - 0LugoD
Real Zaragoza3 - 1ExtremaduraW
Alcorcon0 - 3Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza1 - 0ElcheW
Ponferradina1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza2 - 0TenerifeW
Real Zaragoza3 - 2Deportivo AlavesW

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Tenerife1 - 0Real ZaragozaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Real Zaragoza0 - 0NumanciaD
Malaga3 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza4 - 2Sporting GijonW
Extremadura0 - 3Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Cordoba0 - 3Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza1 - 0ReusW
Real Zaragoza0 - 2AlcorconL
Cadiz3 - 3Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza3 - 0GimnasticW
Mallorca3 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 0ElcheW
Granada1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 2AlmeriaL
Osasuna1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 0AlbaceteD
Lugo1 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Las Palmas1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza2 - 0Real OviedoW
Rayo Majadahonda2 - 2Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza0 - 2MalagaL
Sporting Gijon1 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza2 - 1ExtremaduraW
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 0CordobaD
Real Zaragoza0 - 1CadizL
Alcorcon2 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza2 - 2MallorcaD
Gimnastic1 - 3Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza0 - 2GranadaL
Elche2 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 1TenerifeD
Real Zaragoza0 - 1CadizL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Numancia1 - 0Real ZaragozaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Real Zaragoza1 - 1OsasunaD
Albacete2 - 2Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza0 - 2LugoL
Almeria2 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza2 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Real Oviedo0 - 4Real ZaragozaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

Real Zaragoza1 - 1Las PalmasD
Reus0 - 0Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza2 - 1Rayo MajadahondaW
Real Zaragoza3 - 5LevanteL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 Playoff - 2017/2018

Villarreal1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza2 - 5LeganesL
Real Sociedad1 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza1 - 2NumanciaL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2017/2018

Numancia1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Barcelona B0 - 2Real ZaragozaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Real Zaragoza3 - 2Real ValladolidW
Real Zaragoza4 - 1AlbaceteW
Cadiz2 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza2 - 1Sporting GijonW
Reus1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza2 - 1AlmeriaW
Rayo Vallecano2 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 0SD HuescaW
Leonesa0 - 1Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza0 - 1Sevilla AtleticoL
Osasuna1 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza3 - 1Lorca FCW
Numancia1 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza2 - 1Real OviedoW
Gimnastic0 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza2 - 0LugoW
Alcorcon1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza1 - 0CordobaW
Granada2 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 0TenerifeW
Real Zaragoza1 - 1Barcelona BD
Real Valladolid3 - 2Real ZaragozaL
Albacete0 - 0Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza0 - 2CadizL
Sporting Gijon0 - 1Real ZaragozaW
Valencia4 - 1Real ZaragozaL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2017/2018

Real Zaragoza0 - 0ReusD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Almeria3 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza3 - 2Rayo VallecanoW
SD Huesca3 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 0LeonesaD
Real Zaragoza0 - 2ValenciaL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2017/2018

Sevilla Atletico2 - 2Real ZaragozaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Real Zaragoza1 - 1OsasunaD
Lorca FC0 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza3 - 0NumanciaW
Real Oviedo2 - 2Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza1 - 1GimnasticD
Real Zaragoza1 - 0LugoW

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2017/2018

Lugo2 - 1Real ZaragozaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Real Zaragoza0 - 1AlcorconL
Real Zaragoza3 - 0GranadaW

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2017/2018

Cordoba1 - 2Real ZaragozaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Real Zaragoza1 - 1GranadaD
Tenerife1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 2EibarL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2016/2017

Real Zaragoza2 - 0LevanteW
Real Zaragoza1 - 2TenerifeL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Girona0 - 0Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza1 - 1Rayo VallecanoD
Real Oviedo0 - 0Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza1 - 1CadizD
Reus1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 2GetafeL
Mirandes0 - 1Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza1 - 0MallorcaW
Almeria2 - 2Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza1 - 1Real ValladolidD
Elche0 - 3Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza1 - 2Sevilla AtleticoL
Cordoba2 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza3 - 0NumanciaW
Real Zaragoza1 - 2GimnasticL
Alcorcon1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza0 - 1LevanteL
SD Huesca2 - 3Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza1 - 1LugoD
UCAM Murcia1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Tenerife1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 2GironaL
Rayo Vallecano1 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza2 - 1Real OviedoW
Cadiz3 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza2 - 2ReusD
Getafe1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza2 - 0MirandesW
Mallorca2 - 2Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza2 - 1AlmeriaW
Real Valladolid0 - 0Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza1 - 3ElcheL
Sevilla Atletico2 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 1CordobaD
Numancia2 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Gimnastic0 - 0Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza2 - 0AlcorconW
Levante4 - 2Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 2Real ValladolidL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2016/2017

Real Zaragoza1 - 0SD HuescaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Lugo3 - 3Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza3 - 1UCAM MurciaW
Real Zaragoza8 - 7EibarW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Real Zaragoza4 - 3Deportivo AlavesW
Llagostera6 - 2Real ZaragozaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Real Zaragoza1 - 0Real OviedoW
SD Huesca1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza0 - 1GimnasticL
Numancia2 - 2Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza2 - 0Athletic Bilbao BW
Ponferradina1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza3 - 1AlcorconW
Real Valladolid1 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza2 - 1MallorcaW
Elche2 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 3GironaL
Tenerife0 - 0Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza1 - 0AlbaceteW
Deportivo Alaves0 - 0Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza3 - 1LugoW
Osasuna1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Cordoba0 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza1 - 0LeganesW
Almeria2 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 2MirandesL
Real Zaragoza1 - 0LlagosteraW
Real Oviedo1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza3 - 3SD HuescaD
Gimnastic3 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza2 - 2NumanciaD
Athletic Bilbao B0 - 1Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza2 - 0PonferradinaW
Alcorcon1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 2Real ValladolidL
Mallorca0 - 0Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza2 - 0ElcheW
Girona0 - 0Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza2 - 0TenerifeW
Real Zaragoza1 - 2LlagosteraL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Albacete1 - 3Real ZaragozaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2015

Real Zaragoza1 - 0Deportivo AlavesW
Lugo0 - 0Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza0 - 1OsasunaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 1CordobaL
Leganes1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza3 - 2AlmeriaW
Mirandes1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza3 - 0Real SociedadW

Spain: Segunda Division playoff - 2014/2015

Las Palmas2 - 0Real ZaragozaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2014/2015

Real Zaragoza3 - 1Las PalmasW
Girona1 - 4Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza0 - 3GironaL
Leganes2 - 2Real ZaragozaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Real Zaragoza0 - 2Las PalmasL
Real Valladolid1 - 3Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza0 - 1MirandesL
Girona1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza3 - 1AlbaceteW
Ponferradina1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza1 - 0NumanciaW
Real Betis4 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Tenerife1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza1 - 1AlcorconD
Racing Santander0 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza0 - 0LugoD
Mallorca3 - 2Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza2 - 2LlagosteraD
Deportivo Alaves4 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Sabadell0 - 0Real ZaragozaD
Osasuna0 - 1Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza4 - 0Barcelona BW
Real Zaragoza2 - 0Recreativo HuelvaW
Real Zaragoza2 - 0LeganesW
Las Palmas5 - 3Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 2Real ValladolidL
Mirandes1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza2 - 1GironaW
Albacete2 - 2Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza4 - 1PonferradinaW
Numancia2 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza2 - 2Real BetisD
Sporting Gijon3 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza2 - 3TenerifeL
Alcorcon1 - 3Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza2 - 1Racing SantanderW
Lugo3 - 3Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza2 - 0MallorcaW
Llagostera0 - 1Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza1 - 0Deportivo AlavesW
Real Zaragoza1 - 1SabadellD
Albacete1 - 0Real ZaragozaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2014/2015

Barcelona B4 - 1Real ZaragozaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2014

Real Zaragoza1 - 1OsasunaD
Recreativo Huelva0 - 0Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza1 - 2VillarrealL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Alcorcon1 - 0Real ZaragozaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Real Zaragoza1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Real Murcia1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza2 - 2SabadellD
Cordoba1 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza1 - 2Las PalmasL
Girona2 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 0Real JaenW
Numancia2 - 2Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza1 - 0EibarW
Deportivo Alaves2 - 2Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Ponferradina4 - 2Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 1MallorcaD
Recreativo Huelva2 - 2Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza0 - 2Real Madrid CastillaL
Tenerife1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Lugo1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 2Barcelona BL
Mirandes0 - 1Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza0 - 0HerculesD
Real Zaragoza3 - 1AlcorconW
Sporting Gijon2 - 3Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza0 - 0Real MurciaD
Sabadell1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza2 - 1CordobaW
Las Palmas0 - 1Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza1 - 0GironaW
Real Jaen3 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 2NumanciaL
Eibar3 - 2Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza2 - 2Deportivo AlavesD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza2 - 1PonferradinaW
Mallorca2 - 4Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza1 - 2Recreativo HuelvaL
Real Madrid Castilla1 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza3 - 0TenerifeW
Deportivo Alaves1 - 0Real ZaragozaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Real Zaragoza0 - 1LugoL

International: Club Friendlies - 2013

Barcelona B1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 0MirandesD
Hercules1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza5 - 4GetafeW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Osasuna2 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Numancia1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Athletic Bilbao1 - 4Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza1 - 3Atletico MadridL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Real Betis4 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 2Athletic BilbaoL
Levante0 - 0Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza3 - 0Rayo VallecanoW
Real Zaragoza3 - 2MallorcaW
Celta Vigo2 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 3BarcelonaL
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 2Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 1Real MadridD
Sevilla4 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 0GranadaD
Getafe2 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza2 - 2ValenciaD
Osasuna1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 2Real SociedadL
Malaga1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza0 - 0EspanyolD
Sevilla4 - 0Real ZaragozaL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Real Valladolid2 - 0Real ZaragozaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Real Zaragoza0 - 0SevillaD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Atletico Madrid2 - 0Real ZaragozaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Real Zaragoza2 - 0LevanteW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Real Zaragoza1 - 2Real BetisL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Athletic Bilbao0 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza0 - 1LevanteL
Levante0 - 1Real ZaragozaW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Rayo Vallecano0 - 2Real ZaragozaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Mallorca1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Granada2 - 1Real ZaragozaL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Real Zaragoza0 - 1Celta VigoL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Barcelona3 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza5 - 3Deportivo La CorunaW
Real Madrid4 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 0GranadaW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Real Zaragoza2 - 1SevillaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2012

Granada1 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza0 - 1GetafeL
Valencia2 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza3 - 1OsasunaW
Real Sociedad2 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 1MalagaL
Espanyol1 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza0 - 1Real ValladolidL
Real Zaragoza6 - 5EspanyolW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2011/2012

Osasuna1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Numancia2 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Sociedad2 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Getafe0 - 2Real ZaragozaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Real Zaragoza2 - 1Racing SantanderW
Real Zaragoza1 - 0LevanteW
Real Zaragoza2 - 0Athletic BilbaoW
Mallorca1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 0GranadaW
Sevilla3 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza1 - 4BarcelonaL
Sporting Gijon1 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza1 - 0Atletico MadridW
Valencia1 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza1 - 1OsasunaD
Real Sociedad3 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza2 - 1VillarrealW
Malaga5 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 2Real BetisL
Espanyol0 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Real Zaragoza1 - 2Rayo VallecanoL
Real Madrid3 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Levante0 - 0Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza1 - 1GetafeD
Racing Santander1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 2AlcorconL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2011/2012

Athletic Bilbao2 - 1Real ZaragozaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Alcorcon1 - 1Real ZaragozaD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2011/2012

Real Zaragoza0 - 1MallorcaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2011

Granada1 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 1SevillaL
Barcelona4 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza2 - 2Sporting GijonD
Atletico Madrid3 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza0 - 1ValenciaL
Osasuna3 - 0Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza2 - 0Real SociedadW
Villarreal2 - 2Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza0 - 0MalagaD
Real Betis4 - 3Real ZaragozaL
Real Zaragoza2 - 1EspanyolW
Rayo Vallecano0 - 0Real ZaragozaD
Real Zaragoza0 - 6Real MadridL
Real Zaragoza5 - 4EspanyolW
#NameAgePlayedGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Keeper
1Cristian Alvarez3431021
13Alvaro Raton2710010
Defender
21Alberto Zapater354020
18Pichu Atienza3029030
2Carlos Vigaray2522020
17Carlos Nieto2437050
3Daniel Lasure2619000
22Julian Delmas2518021
27Enrique Clemente2117020
39Alejandro Frances172010
Midfielder
23Shinji Kagawa3129030
10Javier Ros3020030
6Alberto Guitian2914051
19Giorgi Papunashvili2415010
16Inigo Eguaras2835060
8Jorge Pombo2620030
5Jawad El Yamiq2812050
14Guti2336091
8Andre Pereira253010
12James Igbekeme2526040
9Alberto Soro2132050
Forward
7Miguel Linares3719030
20Burgui2613010
11Raphael Dwamena249010
26Luis Suarez22360120
11Javier Puado2219030
15Alex Blanco2128030
Coach
Victor Fernandez590000