Regionalliga Bayern

SportFootball
CountryGermany
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
  • ?
  • VfR Garching - SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
    23/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    20/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Schalding-Heining - SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor)
    12/07/2019 16:30
2
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Nuernberg II - Augsburg II
    27/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Augsburg II - 1860 Rosenheim)
    19/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TSV Buchbach - Augsburg II)
    12/07/2019 17:00
2
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • TSV Buchbach - Nuernberg II
    23/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg II - FC Memmingen)
    20/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VfR Garching - Nuernberg II)
    13/07/2019 15:00
4
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • FC Schweinfurt - Burghausen
    23/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Greuther Fuerth II - FC Schweinfurt)
    20/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Schweinfurt - TSV Aubstadt)
    15/07/2019 18:15
5
1
1
0
0
7:0
3
  • ?
  • Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfB Eichstaett
    23/07/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(VfB Eichstaett - SV Schalding-Heining)
    20/07/2019 12:00
6
2
1
0
1
5:3
3
  • ?
  • Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfB Eichstaett
    23/07/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    20/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Bayreuth)
    12/07/2019 16:30
7
2
1
0
1
4:3
3
  • ?
  • 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Rain/Lech
    23/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Augsburg II - 1860 Rosenheim)
    19/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(1860 Rosenheim - Burghausen)
    14/07/2019 12:00
8
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Aubstadt
    23/07/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Aubstadt - SV Heimstetten)
    20/07/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Schweinfurt - TSV Aubstadt)
    15/07/2019 18:15
9
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • FV Illertissen - 1860 Rosenheim
    27/07/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach)
    19/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FV Illertissen - FC Memmingen)
    11/07/2019 17:00
10
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Rain/Lech
    23/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Burghausen - TSV Rain/Lech)
    19/07/2019 17:00
11
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • VfR Garching - SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
    23/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SpVgg Bayreuth - VfR Garching)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VfR Garching - Nuernberg II)
    13/07/2019 15:00
12
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • TSV Buchbach - Nuernberg II
    23/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach)
    19/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TSV Buchbach - Augsburg II)
    12/07/2019 17:00
13
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • SV Heimstetten - Greuther Fuerth II
    23/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Greuther Fuerth II - FC Schweinfurt)
    20/07/2019 12:00
14
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • SV Heimstetten - Greuther Fuerth II
    23/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSV Aubstadt - SV Heimstetten)
    20/07/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • ?
  • FC Schweinfurt - Burghausen
    23/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Burghausen - TSV Rain/Lech)
    19/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(1860 Rosenheim - Burghausen)
    14/07/2019 12:00
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • ?
  • FC Memmingen - SpVgg Bayreuth
    23/07/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg II - FC Memmingen)
    20/07/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FV Illertissen - FC Memmingen)
    11/07/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:7
0
  • ?
  • FC Memmingen - SpVgg Bayreuth
    23/07/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SpVgg Bayreuth - VfR Garching)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Bayreuth)
    12/07/2019 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:9
0
  • ?
  • SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Aubstadt
    23/07/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(VfB Eichstaett - SV Schalding-Heining)
    20/07/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Schalding-Heining - SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor)
    12/07/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    20/07/2019 12:00
2
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Augsburg II - 1860 Rosenheim)
    19/07/2019 17:00
2
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg II - FC Memmingen)
    20/07/2019 12:00
4
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • FC Schweinfurt - Burghausen
    23/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Schweinfurt - TSV Aubstadt)
    15/07/2019 18:15
5
1
1
0
0
7:0
3
  • W
  • 7 : 0(VfB Eichstaett - SV Schalding-Heining)
    20/07/2019 12:00
6
1
1
0
0
4:0
3
  • ?
  • Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfB Eichstaett
    23/07/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Bayreuth)
    12/07/2019 16:30
7
1
1
0
0
4:2
3
  • ?
  • 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Rain/Lech
    23/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(1860 Rosenheim - Burghausen)
    14/07/2019 12:00
8
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Aubstadt - SV Heimstetten)
    20/07/2019 12:00
9
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • FV Illertissen - 1860 Rosenheim
    27/07/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach)
    19/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FV Illertissen - FC Memmingen)
    11/07/2019 17:00
10
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
    11
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1:3
    0
    • ?
    • VfR Garching - SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
      23/07/2019 17:00
    • L
    • 1 : 3(VfR Garching - Nuernberg II)
      13/07/2019 15:00
    12
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1:3
    0
    • ?
    • TSV Buchbach - Nuernberg II
      23/07/2019 17:00
    • L
    • 1 : 3(TSV Buchbach - Augsburg II)
      12/07/2019 17:00
    13
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0:0
    1
    • D
    • 0 : 0(Greuther Fuerth II - FC Schweinfurt)
      20/07/2019 12:00
    14
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0:0
    0
    • ?
    • SV Heimstetten - Greuther Fuerth II
      23/07/2019 17:00
    15
    Relegation Playoff
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0:1
    0
    • L
    • 0 : 1(Burghausen - TSV Rain/Lech)
      19/07/2019 17:00
    16
    Relegation Playoff
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0:0
    0
    • ?
    • FC Memmingen - SpVgg Bayreuth
      23/07/2019 17:30
    17
    Relegation (Championship)
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1:3
    0
    • L
    • 1 : 3(SpVgg Bayreuth - VfR Garching)
      20/07/2019 16:00
    18
    Relegation (Championship)
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0:2
    0
    • ?
    • SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Aubstadt
      23/07/2019 16:30
    • L
    • 0 : 2(SV Schalding-Heining - SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor)
      12/07/2019 16:30
    #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
    1
    Champions League (Promotion)
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2:0
    3
    • ?
    • VfR Garching - SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
      23/07/2019 17:00
    • W
    • 0 : 2(SV Schalding-Heining - SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor)
      12/07/2019 16:30
    2
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3:1
    3
    • ?
    • Nuernberg II - Augsburg II
      27/07/2019 12:00
    • W
    • 1 : 3(TSV Buchbach - Augsburg II)
      12/07/2019 17:00
    2
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3:1
    3
    • ?
    • TSV Buchbach - Nuernberg II
      23/07/2019 17:00
    • W
    • 1 : 3(VfR Garching - Nuernberg II)
      13/07/2019 15:00
    4
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0:0
    1
    • D
    • 0 : 0(Greuther Fuerth II - FC Schweinfurt)
      20/07/2019 12:00
    5
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0:0
    0
    • ?
    • Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfB Eichstaett
      23/07/2019 16:30
    6
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1:3
    0
    • L
    • 3 : 1(SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
      20/07/2019 12:00
    7
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0:1
    0
    • L
    • 1 : 0(Augsburg II - 1860 Rosenheim)
      19/07/2019 17:00
    8
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1:2
    0
    • ?
    • SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Aubstadt
      23/07/2019 16:30
    • L
    • 2 : 1(FC Schweinfurt - TSV Aubstadt)
      15/07/2019 18:15
    9
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0:0
    0
      10
      1
      1
      0
      0
      1:0
      3
      • ?
      • 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Rain/Lech
        23/07/2019 17:00
      • W
      • 0 : 1(Burghausen - TSV Rain/Lech)
        19/07/2019 17:00
      11
      1
      1
      0
      0
      3:1
      3
      • W
      • 1 : 3(SpVgg Bayreuth - VfR Garching)
        20/07/2019 16:00
      12
      1
      1
      0
      0
      1:0
      3
      • W
      • 0 : 1(FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach)
        19/07/2019 17:00
      13
      0
      0
      0
      0
      0:0
      0
      • ?
      • SV Heimstetten - Greuther Fuerth II
        23/07/2019 17:00
      14
      1
      0
      0
      1
      0:2
      0
      • L
      • 2 : 0(TSV Aubstadt - SV Heimstetten)
        20/07/2019 12:00
      15
      Relegation Playoff
      1
      0
      0
      1
      2:4
      0
      • ?
      • FC Schweinfurt - Burghausen
        23/07/2019 17:00
      • L
      • 4 : 2(1860 Rosenheim - Burghausen)
        14/07/2019 12:00
      16
      Relegation Playoff
      2
      0
      0
      2
      0:3
      0
      • L
      • 1 : 0(Nuernberg II - FC Memmingen)
        20/07/2019 12:00
      • L
      • 2 : 0(FV Illertissen - FC Memmingen)
        11/07/2019 17:00
      17
      Relegation (Championship)
      1
      0
      0
      1
      0:4
      0
      • ?
      • FC Memmingen - SpVgg Bayreuth
        23/07/2019 17:30
      • L
      • 4 : 0(Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Bayreuth)
        12/07/2019 16:30
      18
      Relegation (Championship)
      1
      0
      0
      1
      0:7
      0
      • L
      • 7 : 0(VfB Eichstaett - SV Schalding-Heining)
        20/07/2019 12:00