Regionalliga North

SportFootball
CountryGermany
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
20
1
4
64:24
61
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - HSC Hannover)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Luebeck)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Luebeck)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - Luebeck)
    15/12/2019 13:00
2
24
18
2
4
72:27
56
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Luebeck)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    16/11/2019 14:00
3
23
14
4
5
35:22
46
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse)
    23/11/2019 12:30
4
25
14
2
9
37:33
44
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/11/2019 15:00
5
25
11
7
7
40:37
40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Werder Bremen II - HSC Hannover)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
6
24
12
3
9
40:33
39
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
7
24
11
3
10
41:45
36
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - Luebeck)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
8
24
9
7
8
37:27
34
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    16/11/2019 14:00
9
23
10
4
9
40:42
34
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
10
22
9
5
8
38:38
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
11
22
8
3
11
33:40
27
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
12
24
6
8
10
34:33
26
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - St.Pauli II)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Luebeck)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
13
22
8
2
12
29:42
26
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II)
    17/02/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Heider SV)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
14
22
6
5
11
37:35
23
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II)
    17/02/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HSC Hannover - Hamburger SV II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II)
    23/11/2019 12:00
15
24
4
9
11
41:48
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - St.Pauli II)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altonaer FC 93 - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
16
21
4
4
13
26:48
16
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altonaer FC 93 - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
17
24
4
4
16
22:66
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Heider SV)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Luebeck - Heider SV)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
18
24
2
9
13
20:46
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - HSC Hannover)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Werder Bremen II - HSC Hannover)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HSC Hannover - Hamburger SV II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover)
    16/11/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
11
0
1
35:8
33
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - HSC Hannover)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Luebeck - Heider SV)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - Werder Bremen II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
2
12
8
2
2
38:10
26
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Luebeck)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
3
13
9
1
3
25:13
28
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
4
13
9
1
3
26:18
28
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
5
12
6
4
2
22:14
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Werder Bremen II - HSC Hannover)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Heider SV)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
6
12
5
2
5
21:16
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
7
12
7
2
3
27:18
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - Luebeck)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
8
11
3
4
4
13:11
13
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/09/2019 17:30
9
11
7
2
2
20:14
23
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    29/09/2019 13:00
10
11
3
3
5
20:22
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
11
11
6
2
3
22:15
20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/09/2019 13:00
12
13
6
3
4
23:10
21
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Luebeck)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
13
11
6
1
4
21:18
19
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II)
    17/02/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Heider SV)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
14
11
4
3
4
22:15
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hamburger SV II - Luebeck)
    28/09/2019 11:00
15
12
3
4
5
25:25
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - St.Pauli II)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden)
    05/10/2019 14:00
16
11
3
1
7
15:26
10
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altonaer FC 93 - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II)
    22/09/2019 14:00
17
12
3
2
7
10:22
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - St.Pauli II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
18
11
2
4
5
11:15
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HSC Hannover - Hamburger SV II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
1
3
29:16
28
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Luebeck)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Luebeck)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - Luebeck)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
2
12
10
0
2
34:17
30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
3
10
5
3
2
10:9
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
4
12
5
1
6
11:15
16
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
5
13
5
3
5
18:23
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
6
12
7
1
4
19:17
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    06/10/2019 12:00
7
12
4
1
7
14:27
13
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
8
13
6
3
4
24:16
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
9
12
3
2
7
20:28
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg)
    06/10/2019 13:00
10
11
6
2
3
18:16
20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse)
    29/09/2019 12:00
11
11
2
1
8
11:25
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/09/2019 11:00
12
11
0
5
6
11:23
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - St.Pauli II)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - St.Pauli II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
13
11
2
1
8
8:24
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
14
11
2
2
7
15:20
8
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II)
    17/02/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HSC Hannover - Hamburger SV II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
15
12
1
5
6
16:23
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altonaer FC 93 - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
16
10
1
3
6
11:22
6
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
17
12
1
2
9
12:44
5
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Heider SV)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Luebeck - Heider SV)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Heider SV)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
18
13
0
5
8
9:31
5
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - HSC Hannover)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Werder Bremen II - HSC Hannover)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00