Regionalliga North

SportFootball
CountryGermany
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
11
0
2
29:13
33
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Luebeck
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - Werder Bremen II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hamburger SV II - Luebeck)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - Oldenburg)
    23/09/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    14/09/2019 13:00
2
14
10
2
2
39:14
32
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
3
14
9
2
3
21:12
29
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
4
13
8
2
3
29:21
26
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
5
14
7
2
5
25:24
23
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    15/09/2019 12:00
6
14
6
4
4
20:14
22
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    14/09/2019 13:00
7
15
7
1
7
27:25
22
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
8
14
6
3
5
22:23
21
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - Werder Bremen II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
9
15
6
2
7
25:26
20
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    22/09/2019 13:00
10
14
5
3
6
21:25
18
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - Oldenburg)
    23/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    15/09/2019 13:00
11
14
5
3
6
20:24
18
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Luebeck
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
12
13
5
2
6
28:22
17
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hamburger SV II - Luebeck)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
13
13
4
2
7
14:23
14
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover)
    25/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
14
15
3
4
8
28:33
13
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover)
    21/09/2019 14:00
15
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
20:28
13
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
16:37
12
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Heider SV
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - St.Pauli II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
15:24
9
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - St.Pauli II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    15/09/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
6
7
13:24
9
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover)
    25/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover)
    21/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
0
1
16:7
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - Werder Bremen II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - Oldenburg)
    23/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luebeck - Wolfsburg II)
    28/08/2019 17:19
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luebeck - St.Pauli II)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    03/08/2019 12:00
2
7
4
2
1
19:8
14
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    24/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II)
    10/08/2019 11:00
3
7
5
0
2
12:6
15
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II)
    23/08/2019 16:15
4
6
4
2
0
18:5
14
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Werder Bremen II)
    11/08/2019 12:00
5
7
5
2
0
19:8
17
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Heider SV)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - TSV Havelse)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    25/08/2019 13:00
6
7
2
3
2
6:6
9
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - Oldenburg)
    22/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSV Rehden - HSC Hannover)
    03/08/2019 13:00
7
7
4
0
3
18:11
12
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover)
    11/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV Rehden)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II)
    18/08/2019 12:00
8
6
2
2
2
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Werder Bremen II - Wolfsburg II)
    16/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - St.Pauli II)
    04/08/2019 12:00
9
8
5
1
2
21:15
16
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Wolfsburg II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Drochtersen/Assel - St.Pauli II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    18/08/2019 13:00
10
7
4
1
2
11:9
13
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oldenburg - Wolfsburg II)
    04/08/2019 13:00
11
7
2
2
3
11:13
8
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Luebeck
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - BSV Rehden)
    16/08/2019 17:00
12
7
3
1
3
16:10
10
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hamburger SV II - Luebeck)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hamburger SV II - BSV Rehden)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - HSC Hannover)
    17/08/2019 11:00
13
6
2
1
3
8:9
7
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover)
    25/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Altonaer FC 93)
    03/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    26/07/2019 17:30
14
8
3
2
3
21:17
11
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - Heider SV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - Altonaer FC 93)
    17/08/2019 14:00
15
Relegation Playoff
7
3
1
3
11:11
10
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - St.Pauli II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - TSV Havelse)
    25/08/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
7:15
7
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - St.Pauli II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Heider SV - Altonaer FC 93)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Heider SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/08/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - Hannover 96 II)
    17/08/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
6:6
7
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Hannover 96 II)
    24/08/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
7:12
5
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Luebeck)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(HSC Hannover - Oldenburg)
    11/08/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
0
1
13:6
15
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Luebeck
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hamburger SV II - Luebeck)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Luebeck)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Heider SV - Luebeck)
    14/08/2019 16:30
2
7
6
0
1
20:6
18
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Wolfsburg II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luebeck - Wolfsburg II)
    28/08/2019 17:19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Werder Bremen II - Wolfsburg II)
    16/08/2019 17:00
3
7
4
2
1
9:6
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TSV Havelse - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    04/08/2019 12:00
4
7
4
0
3
11:16
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II)
    18/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel II)
    04/08/2019 11:00
5
7
2
0
5
6:16
6
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    03/08/2019 12:00
6
7
4
1
2
14:8
13
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV Rehden)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hamburger SV II - BSV Rehden)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - BSV Rehden)
    16/08/2019 17:00
7
8
3
1
4
9:14
10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    24/08/2019 11:00
8
8
4
1
3
14:14
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - Werder Bremen II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II)
    25/08/2019 13:00
9
7
1
1
5
4:11
4
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Heider SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/08/2019 16:15
10
7
1
2
4
10:16
5
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - Oldenburg)
    23/09/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - Oldenburg)
    22/08/2019 17:30
11
7
3
1
3
9:11
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - TSV Havelse)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - TSV Havelse)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse)
    10/08/2019 13:00
12
6
2
1
3
12:12
7
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II)
    23/08/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II)
    10/08/2019 11:00
13
7
2
1
4
6:14
7
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Hannover 96 II)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - Hannover 96 II)
    17/08/2019 11:00
14
7
0
2
5
7:16
2
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    25/08/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
7
0
3
4
9:17
3
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Heider SV - Altonaer FC 93)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - Altonaer FC 93)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Altonaer FC 93)
    03/08/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
9:22
5
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Heider SV
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Heider SV)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - Heider SV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - Heider SV)
    04/08/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
9:18
2
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - St.Pauli II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - St.Pauli II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Drochtersen/Assel - St.Pauli II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luebeck - St.Pauli II)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - St.Pauli II)
    04/08/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
4
3
6:12
4
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover)
    25/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover)
    11/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - HSC Hannover)
    17/08/2019 11:00