Regionalliga North Group North

SportFootball
CountryGermany
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
5
0
0
10:1
15
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(St. Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    05/09/2020 11:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - St. Pauli II)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Holstein Kiel II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    06/09/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Teutonia Ottensen
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV II - Teutonia Ottensen)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teutonia Ottensen - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    13/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Teutonia Ottensen)
    06/09/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
5:3
6
  • ?
  • St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Teutonia Ottensen)
    06/09/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
7:6
6
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    05/09/2020 11:30
6
Relegation Playoff
5
2
0
3
5:7
6
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teutonia Ottensen - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    13/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    06/09/2020 12:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
6:6
5
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Heider SV
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV II - Teutonia Ottensen)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Hamburger SV II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    06/09/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Holstein Kiel II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Hamburger SV II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    06/09/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Teutonia Ottensen
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Holstein Kiel II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Holstein Kiel II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - St. Pauli II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
4:9
3
  • ?
  • St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - St. Pauli II)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(St. Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - St. Pauli II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli II - Heider SV)
    06/09/2020 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
1:10
0
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Heider SV
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli II - Heider SV)
    06/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    05/09/2020 11:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - St. Pauli II)
    23/09/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teutonia Ottensen - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    13/09/2020 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
4:2
3
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Teutonia Ottensen)
    06/09/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    16/09/2020 17:30
6
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/09/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Heider SV
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV II - Teutonia Ottensen)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    06/09/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Holstein Kiel II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Hamburger SV II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    06/09/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
1:3
3
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Teutonia Ottensen
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Holstein Kiel II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - St. Pauli II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(St. Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli II - Heider SV)
    06/09/2020 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    12/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
6:0
9
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(St. Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    12/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
4:1
4
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Holstein Kiel II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    06/09/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Teutonia Ottensen
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV II - Teutonia Ottensen)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Teutonia Ottensen)
    06/09/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    16/09/2020 17:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
4:3
3
  • W
  • 0 : 3(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    05/09/2020 11:30
6
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teutonia Ottensen - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    13/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    06/09/2020 12:00
7
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Hamburger SV II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93
    27/09/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Holstein Kiel II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - St. Pauli II)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - St. Pauli II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Heider SV
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli II - Heider SV)
    06/09/2020 12:00