Regionalliga North Group South

SportFootball
CountryGermany
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
4:2
8
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oberneuland - Oldenburg)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/09/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
9:2
7
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(SV Atlas Delmenhorst - TSV Havelse)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oberneuland - TSV Havelse)
    06/09/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Oberneuland
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Hannover 96 II)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    04/09/2020 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberneuland - Wolfsburg II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VfV Hildesheim - Wolfsburg II)
    13/09/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
2:3
6
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Oberneuland
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberneuland - Wolfsburg II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Oberneuland)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oberneuland - Oldenburg)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oberneuland - TSV Havelse)
    06/09/2020 12:00
6
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
7:6
5
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Oberneuland)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - VfV Hildesheim)
    05/09/2020 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - VfV Hildesheim
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    18/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Werder Bremen II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    12/09/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - VfV Hildesheim
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VfV Hildesheim - Wolfsburg II)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - VfV Hildesheim)
    05/09/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • SV Atlas Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    18/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Hannover 96 II)
    11/09/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
2:8
1
  • ?
  • SV Atlas Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(SV Atlas Delmenhorst - TSV Havelse)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Werder Bremen II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    04/09/2020 17:30
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
6:12
0
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/09/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    20/09/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Oberneuland
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    04/09/2020 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    18/09/2020 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
0
2
1:3
3
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberneuland - Wolfsburg II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oberneuland - Oldenburg)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oberneuland - TSV Havelse)
    06/09/2020 12:00
6
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Oberneuland)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - VfV Hildesheim)
    05/09/2020 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - VfV Hildesheim
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Werder Bremen II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    12/09/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:3
0
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VfV Hildesheim - Wolfsburg II)
    13/09/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    18/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Hannover 96 II)
    11/09/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
1:6
0
  • ?
  • SV Atlas Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(SV Atlas Delmenhorst - TSV Havelse)
    23/09/2020 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
4:8
0
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oberneuland - Oldenburg)
    16/09/2020 17:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
8:1
6
  • W
  • 1 : 6(SV Atlas Delmenhorst - TSV Havelse)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oberneuland - TSV Havelse)
    06/09/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
5:3
4
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Hannover 96 II)
    11/09/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
3:1
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberneuland - Wolfsburg II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VfV Hildesheim - Wolfsburg II)
    13/09/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Oberneuland
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Oberneuland)
    19/09/2020 13:00
6
Relegation Playoff
2
1
1
0
6:4
4
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/09/2020 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    18/09/2020 16:30
8
Relegation Playoff
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - VfV Hildesheim
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - VfV Hildesheim)
    05/09/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • SV Atlas Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden
    26/09/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Werder Bremen II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    04/09/2020 17:30
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/09/2020 13:00