Regionalliga Northeast

SportFootball
CountryGermany
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
15
2
6
59:31
47
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow)
    01/02/2020 12:30
2
22
13
8
1
43:24
47
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Lokomotive Leipzig
    08/04/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
3
23
13
6
4
53:32
45
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
4
24
11
7
6
45:32
40
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Hertha Berlin II
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    07/02/2020 18:00
5
23
12
2
9
59:42
38
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Hertha Berlin II
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach)
    02/02/2020 12:30
6
23
10
7
6
35:29
37
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo)
    02/02/2020 12:30
7
22
9
6
7
47:35
33
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Lokomotive Leipzig
    08/04/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    15/12/2019 12:30
8
21
6
11
4
20:17
29
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    13/12/2019 18:00
9
22
9
2
11
37:46
29
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke)
    13/12/2019 17:30
10
22
6
7
9
33:39
25
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    14/12/2019 12:30
11
22
6
7
9
27:36
25
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    14/12/2019 12:30
12
23
4
11
8
20:26
23
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/02/2020 12:30
13
23
5
5
13
20:48
20
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow)
    01/02/2020 12:30
14
20
8
4
8
44:36
19
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/12/2019 12:30
15
23
3
10
10
24:40
19
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
    31/01/2020 18:00
16
22
3
8
11
22:38
17
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Babelsberg
    08/04/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/02/2020 12:30
17
20
2
5
13
16:53
11
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Babelsberg
    08/04/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    01/12/2019 12:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
1
2
34:15
28
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
2
11
7
4
0
25:15
25
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
3
11
8
2
1
29:13
26
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
4
12
5
4
3
22:15
19
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Hertha Berlin II
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow)
    01/12/2019 12:30
5
11
5
1
5
29:23
16
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
6
11
6
3
2
18:8
21
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
7
10
4
4
2
22:18
16
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Lokomotive Leipzig
    08/04/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
8
11
3
5
3
7:8
14
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
9
10
6
1
3
23:22
19
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07)
    29/09/2019 11:30
10
11
5
2
4
19:18
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
11
10
4
3
3
12:9
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    29/09/2019 11:30
12
13
3
6
4
12:15
15
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
13
11
4
2
5
12:16
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
14
10
5
2
3
25:11
17
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
15
13
2
7
4
16:23
13
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach)
    01/12/2019 12:30
16
12
3
4
5
15:23
13
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
17
10
2
3
5
10:22
9
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Babelsberg
    08/04/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
    #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
    1
    Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
    11
    6
    1
    4
    25:16
    19
    • ?
    • Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke
      12/04/2020 11:30
    • W
    • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
      07/03/2020 12:30
    • W
    • 1 : 2(BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke)
      21/02/2020 18:00
    • L
    • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
      09/02/2020 12:30
    • W
    • 0 : 5(VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke)
      13/12/2019 17:30
    • L
    • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
      26/10/2019 11:30
    2
    11
    6
    4
    1
    18:9
    22
    • ?
    • Berliner AK 07 - Lokomotive Leipzig
      08/04/2020 15:15
    • W
    • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
      22/02/2020 12:30
    • D
    • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
      08/02/2020 15:00
    • W
    • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
      06/12/2019 17:00
    • D
    • 2 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig)
      29/11/2019 18:00
    • W
    • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
      08/11/2019 18:00
    3
    12
    5
    4
    3
    24:19
    19
    • ?
    • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus
      12/04/2020 11:30
    • D
    • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
      08/03/2020 12:35
    • L
    • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus)
      22/02/2020 15:00
    • W
    • 0 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus)
      07/12/2019 12:30
    • W
    • 0 : 2(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus)
      01/12/2019 12:30
    • D
    • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
      09/11/2019 12:30
    4
    12
    6
    3
    3
    23:17
    21
    • W
    • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
      08/03/2020 12:30
    • W
    • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
      22/02/2020 12:30
    • W
    • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
      07/02/2020 18:00
    • D
    • 3 : 3(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
      15/12/2019 12:30
    • L
    • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
      22/11/2019 18:00
    • D
    • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
      03/11/2019 12:30
    5
    12
    7
    1
    4
    30:19
    22
    • ?
    • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Hertha Berlin II
      12/04/2020 11:30
    • L
    • 3 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
      23/02/2020 12:30
    • W
    • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
      07/02/2020 18:00
    • L
    • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II)
      14/12/2019 12:30
    • W
    • 0 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II)
      23/11/2019 12:30
    • L
    • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
      09/11/2019 12:30
    6
    12
    4
    4
    4
    17:21
    16
    • W
    • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
      28/02/2020 17:00
    • D
    • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
      16/02/2020 12:30
    • L
    • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo)
      02/02/2020 12:30
    • D
    • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo)
      26/01/2020 12:30
    • W
    • 0 : 3(Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo)
      08/12/2019 12:30
    • D
    • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
      08/11/2019 18:00
    7
    12
    5
    2
    5
    25:17
    17
    • W
    • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
      16/02/2020 12:30
    • W
    • 1 : 5(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
      31/01/2020 18:00
    • D
    • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
      07/12/2019 12:30
    • W
    • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07)
      29/11/2019 18:00
    • L
    • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
      10/11/2019 12:30
    • L
    • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
      25/10/2019 17:00
    8
    10
    3
    6
    1
    13:9
    15
    • D
    • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
      16/02/2020 12:30
    • D
    • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
      01/02/2020 12:30
    • W
    • 0 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
      01/12/2019 12:30
    • L
    • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
      02/11/2019 12:30
    • D
    • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
      19/10/2019 11:30
    • W
    • 0 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
      29/09/2019 11:30
    9
    12
    3
    1
    8
    14:24
    10
    • ?
    • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach
      12/04/2020 11:30
    • L
    • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
      07/03/2020 12:35
    • L
    • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
      16/02/2020 12:30
    • W
    • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach)
      02/02/2020 12:30
    • L
    • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach)
      08/12/2019 12:30
    • W
    • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach)
      01/12/2019 12:30
    10
    11
    1
    5
    5
    14:21
    8
    • ?
    • Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz
      12/04/2020 11:30
    • L
    • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
      28/02/2020 18:30
    • L
    • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
      14/02/2020 18:00
    • D
    • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz)
      08/12/2019 12:30
    • D
    • 2 : 2(Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz)
      01/12/2019 12:30
    • W
    • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
      09/11/2019 12:30
    11
    12
    2
    4
    6
    15:27
    10
    • ?
    • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47
      12/04/2020 11:30
    • L
    • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
      07/03/2020 12:30
    • D
    • 4 : 4(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47)
      21/02/2020 18:00
    • L
    • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
      09/02/2020 12:30
    • L
    • 3 : 0(Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47)
      14/12/2019 12:30
    • D
    • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
      23/11/2019 12:30
    12
    10
    1
    5
    4
    8:11
    8
    • D
    • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
      16/02/2020 12:30
    • L
    • 1 : 0(Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
      02/02/2020 12:30
    • L
    • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
      13/12/2019 18:00
    • D
    • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
      24/11/2019 12:30
    • W
    • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
      02/11/2019 12:30
    • L
    • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
      20/10/2019 11:30
    13
    12
    1
    3
    8
    8:32
    6
    • ?
    • BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow
      12/04/2020 11:30
    • L
    • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
      29/02/2020 12:30
    • L
    • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow)
      01/02/2020 12:30
    • D
    • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow)
      08/12/2019 12:30
    • L
    • 3 : 1(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow)
      01/12/2019 12:30
    • L
    • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
      08/11/2019 18:00
    14
    10
    3
    2
    5
    19:25
    11
    • L
    • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
      15/02/2020 12:30
    • D
    • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
      08/12/2019 12:30
    • L
    • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
      27/11/2019 18:00
    • W
    • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
      01/11/2019 17:00
    • L
    • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
      19/10/2019 11:30
    • L
    • 4 : 3(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
      27/09/2019 17:30
    15
    10
    1
    3
    6
    8:17
    6
    • D
    • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
      22/02/2020 12:30
    • D
    • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
      08/02/2020 12:30
    • L
    • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
      14/12/2019 12:30
    • L
    • 1 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt)
      23/11/2019 12:30
    • L
    • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
      19/10/2019 11:30
    • L
    • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt)
      22/09/2019 11:30
    16
    10
    0
    4
    6
    7:15
    4
    • ?
    • Bischofswerdaer FV - Babelsberg
      08/04/2020 15:30
    • D
    • 0 : 0(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
      01/03/2020 12:30
    • L
    • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
      09/02/2020 12:30
    • L
    • 3 : 2(ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg)
      23/11/2019 12:30
    • L
    • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
      02/11/2019 12:30
    • L
    • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
      21/10/2019 17:00
    17
    10
    0
    2
    8
    6:31
    2
    • L
    • 2 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV)
      01/03/2020 12:30
    • D
    • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
      08/02/2020 12:30
    • L
    • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
      15/12/2019 12:30
    • L
    • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV)
      23/11/2019 12:30
    • L
    • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
      03/11/2019 12:30
    • L
    • 5 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV)
      29/09/2019 11:30
    18
    Relegation (Championship)
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0:0
    0
    • ?
    • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
      12/04/2020 11:30