Regionalliga Southwest

SportFootball
CountryGermany
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
5
0
0
14:4
15
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Saarbruecken
    27/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Saarbruecken - FCA Walldorf)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TSG Balingen - Saarbruecken)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saarbruecken - FSV Frankfurt)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - TSV Steinbach)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pirmasens - Saarbruecken)
    26/07/2019 17:00
2
6
5
0
1
10:3
15
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Aalen
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Freiburg II - TSV Steinbach)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Ulm)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Giessen - TSV Steinbach)
    13/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - TSV Steinbach)
    03/08/2019 12:00
3
6
4
2
0
18:5
14
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - Elversberg
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kickers Offenbach - Elversberg)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Elversberg - Bahlinger SC)
    18/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Elversberg)
    14/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elversberg - Freiburg II)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ulm - Elversberg)
    03/08/2019 12:00
4
6
4
1
1
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Homburg - Kickers Offenbach
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kickers Offenbach - Elversberg)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach)
    18/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahlinger SC - Kickers Offenbach)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Aalen)
    09/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach)
    04/08/2019 12:00
5
6
3
2
1
13:7
11
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Saarbruecken - FCA Walldorf)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Mainz 05 II)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Hoffenheim II)
    13/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TSG Balingen - FCA Walldorf)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/08/2019 12:00
6
6
3
2
1
12:9
11
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - TSG Balingen)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - TuS RW Koblenz)
    13/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Pirmasens)
    03/08/2019 12:00
7
6
2
3
1
12:10
9
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Aalen
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aalen - Pirmasens)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Aalen)
    20/08/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Elversberg)
    14/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Aalen)
    09/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Aalen - Bahlinger SC)
    03/08/2019 12:00
8
6
2
3
1
10:9
9
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - Ulm
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Giessen - FSV Frankfurt)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Saarbruecken - FSV Frankfurt)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Mainz 05 II)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/08/2019 12:00
9
6
3
0
3
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - Elversberg
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Hoffenheim II)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach)
    18/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Hoffenheim II)
    13/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Bahlinger SC)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSG Balingen - Hoffenheim II)
    02/08/2019 17:00
10
6
2
2
2
4:6
8
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - Saarbruecken
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Hoffenheim II)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Mainz 05 II)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - TSG Balingen)
    14/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Mainz 05 II)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mainz 05 II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    04/08/2019 12:00
11
5
2
1
2
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Homburg - Ulm
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Homburg)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Aalen)
    20/08/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Freiburg II - Homburg)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Giessen - Homburg)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Homburg - Bayern Alzenau)
    27/07/2019 12:00
12
6
2
1
3
12:13
7
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Bahlinger SC
    31/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Homburg)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Elversberg - Bahlinger SC)
    18/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahlinger SC - Kickers Offenbach)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Bahlinger SC)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Aalen - Bahlinger SC)
    03/08/2019 12:00
13
5
2
0
3
7:5
6
  • ?
  • Homburg - Ulm
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ulm - TuS RW Koblenz)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Ulm)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Pirmasens)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ulm - Elversberg)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Ulm)
    29/07/2019 18:15
14
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
4:7
5
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Freiburg II
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Freiburg II - TSV Steinbach)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pirmasens - Freiburg II)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Freiburg II - Homburg)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elversberg - Freiburg II)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach)
    04/08/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
2:13
4
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - FC Giessen
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Giessen - FSV Frankfurt)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - FC Giessen)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Giessen - TSV Steinbach)
    13/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pirmasens - FC Giessen)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Giessen - Homburg)
    03/08/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
7:13
1
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - FC Giessen
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - TSG Balingen)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(TSG Balingen - Saarbruecken)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - TSG Balingen)
    14/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TSG Balingen - FCA Walldorf)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSG Balingen - Hoffenheim II)
    02/08/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
1:12
1
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Saarbruecken
    27/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ulm - TuS RW Koblenz)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - FC Giessen)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - TuS RW Koblenz)
    13/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mainz 05 II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - FCA Walldorf)
    27/07/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
1:12
0
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Bahlinger SC
    31/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aalen - Pirmasens)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pirmasens - Freiburg II)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Pirmasens)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pirmasens - FC Giessen)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Pirmasens)
    03/08/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
3
0
0
8:1
9
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Saarbruecken - FCA Walldorf)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saarbruecken - FSV Frankfurt)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - TSV Steinbach)
    03/08/2019 12:00
2
3
3
0
0
8:1
9
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Aalen
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Ulm)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Mainz 05 II)
    27/07/2019 12:00
3
3
2
1
0
11:2
7
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Elversberg - Bahlinger SC)
    18/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elversberg - Freiburg II)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Elversberg - FC Giessen)
    27/07/2019 12:00
4
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kickers Offenbach - Elversberg)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Aalen)
    09/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Ulm)
    29/07/2019 18:15
5
3
1
2
0
5:2
5
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Mainz 05 II)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Hoffenheim II)
    13/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/08/2019 12:00
6
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - TSG Balingen)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - TuS RW Koblenz)
    13/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Pirmasens)
    03/08/2019 12:00
7
3
1
2
0
8:6
5
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aalen - Pirmasens)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Elversberg)
    14/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Aalen - Bahlinger SC)
    03/08/2019 12:00
8
3
1
2
0
5:4
5
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - Ulm
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Mainz 05 II)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - TSG Balingen)
    27/07/2019 12:00
9
3
1
0
2
5:6
3
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - Elversberg
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach)
    18/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Bahlinger SC)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Aalen)
    27/07/2019 12:00
10
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - Saarbruecken
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Hoffenheim II)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - TSG Balingen)
    14/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mainz 05 II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    04/08/2019 12:00
11
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Homburg - Ulm
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Aalen)
    20/08/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Homburg - Bayern Alzenau)
    27/07/2019 12:00
12
3
2
0
1
5:2
6
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Homburg)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahlinger SC - Kickers Offenbach)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Freiburg II)
    27/07/2019 12:00
13
3
2
0
1
7:2
6
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ulm - TuS RW Koblenz)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Pirmasens)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ulm - Elversberg)
    03/08/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
3:5
1
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Freiburg II - TSV Steinbach)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Freiburg II - Homburg)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach)
    04/08/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
0:6
0
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Giessen - FSV Frankfurt)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Giessen - TSV Steinbach)
    13/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Giessen - Homburg)
    03/08/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
4:8
0
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - FC Giessen
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(TSG Balingen - Saarbruecken)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TSG Balingen - FCA Walldorf)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSG Balingen - Hoffenheim II)
    02/08/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Saarbruecken
    27/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - FC Giessen)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - FCA Walldorf)
    27/07/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
1:5
0
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Bahlinger SC
    31/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pirmasens - Freiburg II)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pirmasens - FC Giessen)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pirmasens - Saarbruecken)
    26/07/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
6:3
6
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Saarbruecken
    27/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TSG Balingen - Saarbruecken)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pirmasens - Saarbruecken)
    26/07/2019 17:00
2
3
2
0
1
2:2
6
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Freiburg II - TSV Steinbach)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Giessen - TSV Steinbach)
    13/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - TSV Steinbach)
    03/08/2019 12:00
3
3
2
1
0
7:3
7
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - Elversberg
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kickers Offenbach - Elversberg)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Elversberg)
    14/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ulm - Elversberg)
    03/08/2019 12:00
4
3
3
0
0
6:3
9
  • ?
  • Homburg - Kickers Offenbach
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach)
    18/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahlinger SC - Kickers Offenbach)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach)
    04/08/2019 12:00
5
3
2
0
1
8:5
6
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Saarbruecken - FCA Walldorf)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TSG Balingen - FCA Walldorf)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - FCA Walldorf)
    27/07/2019 12:00
6
3
1
1
1
5:7
4
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Homburg - Bayern Alzenau)
    27/07/2019 12:00
7
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Aalen
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Aalen)
    20/08/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Aalen)
    09/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Aalen)
    27/07/2019 12:00
8
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Giessen - FSV Frankfurt)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Saarbruecken - FSV Frankfurt)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/08/2019 12:00
9
3
2
0
1
4:4
6
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Hoffenheim II)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Hoffenheim II)
    13/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSG Balingen - Hoffenheim II)
    02/08/2019 17:00
10
3
0
2
1
1:4
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Mainz 05 II)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Mainz 05 II)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Mainz 05 II)
    27/07/2019 12:00
11
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Homburg)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Freiburg II - Homburg)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Giessen - Homburg)
    03/08/2019 12:00
12
3
0
1
2
7:11
1
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Bahlinger SC
    31/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Elversberg - Bahlinger SC)
    18/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Bahlinger SC)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Aalen - Bahlinger SC)
    03/08/2019 12:00
13
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Homburg - Ulm
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Ulm)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Ulm)
    29/07/2019 18:15
14
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
1:2
4
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Freiburg II
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pirmasens - Freiburg II)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elversberg - Freiburg II)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Freiburg II)
    27/07/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
2:7
4
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - FC Giessen
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - FC Giessen)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pirmasens - FC Giessen)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Elversberg - FC Giessen)
    27/07/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
3:5
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - TSG Balingen)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - TSG Balingen)
    14/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - TSG Balingen)
    27/07/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
0:8
0
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ulm - TuS RW Koblenz)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - TuS RW Koblenz)
    13/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mainz 05 II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    04/08/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
0:7
0
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aalen - Pirmasens)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Pirmasens)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Pirmasens)
    03/08/2019 12:00