Regionalliga Southwest

SportFootball
CountryGermany
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
14
5
3
55:24
47
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Mainz 05 II
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Freiburg II - TSV Schott Mainz)
    23/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aalen - Freiburg II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Homburg - Freiburg II)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Freiburg II - Hessen Kassel)
    02/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TuS RW Koblenz - Freiburg II)
    30/01/2021 13:00
2
23
13
5
5
47:27
44
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Bahlinger SC
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(TSV Steinbach - Aalen)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Homburg)
    03/02/2021 13:00
3
24
11
9
4
51:28
42
  • ?
  • TSV Schott Mainz - Elversberg
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Giessen - Elversberg)
    24/02/2021 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elversberg - Ulm)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Elversberg)
    02/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elversberg - Bayern Alzenau)
    30/01/2021 13:00
4
22
11
8
3
40:14
41
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Pirmasens)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Bahlinger SC - Kickers Offenbach)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mainz 05 II - Kickers Offenbach)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Kickers Offenbach)
    24/01/2021 13:00
5
22
11
6
5
42:21
39
  • ?
  • Ulm - FCA Walldorf
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elversberg - Ulm)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ulm - TSV Schott Mainz)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Homburg - Ulm)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart II - Ulm)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ulm - FC Giessen)
    20/01/2021 18:00
6
19
12
3
4
31:19
39
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - FSV Frankfurt
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FSV Frankfurt)
    20/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Mainz 05 II)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt)
    19/12/2020 13:00
7
24
10
6
8
48:30
36
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart II - TuS RW Koblenz
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Homburg)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hessen Kassel - VfB Stuttgart II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Giessen - VfB Stuttgart II)
    02/02/2021 14:00
8
24
10
6
8
39:45
36
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Bahlinger SC
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bahlinger SC - TSG Balingen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Bahlinger SC)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Bahlinger SC - Kickers Offenbach)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Aalen)
    03/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    30/01/2021 13:00
9
23
9
8
6
43:33
35
  • ?
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Homburg
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - TSV Schott Mainz)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Homburg - Freiburg II)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Homburg)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Homburg - FC Giessen)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Homburg)
    03/02/2021 13:00
10
24
10
5
9
36:32
35
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bahlinger SC - TSG Balingen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(TSG Balingen - Mainz 05 II)
    12/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aalen - TSG Balingen)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Elversberg)
    02/02/2021 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FCA Walldorf - TSG Balingen)
    30/01/2021 13:00
11
24
8
7
9
31:35
31
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Mainz 05 II
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(TSG Balingen - Mainz 05 II)
    12/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mainz 05 II - Hoffenheim II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mainz 05 II - Kickers Offenbach)
    30/01/2021 13:00
12
23
7
8
8
34:41
29
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Hessen Kassel
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hessen Kassel - VfB Stuttgart II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Freiburg II - Hessen Kassel)
    02/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hessen Kassel - FC Giessen)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hessen Kassel - TSV Steinbach)
    23/01/2021 13:00
13
23
8
5
10
26:34
29
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart II - TuS RW Koblenz
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    24/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TuS RW Koblenz - FC Giessen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bayern Alzenau - TuS RW Koblenz)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TuS RW Koblenz - Freiburg II)
    30/01/2021 13:00
14
24
7
7
10
25:31
28
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - FSV Frankfurt
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Giessen - Elversberg)
    24/02/2021 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TuS RW Koblenz - FC Giessen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Homburg - FC Giessen)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Giessen - VfB Stuttgart II)
    02/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hessen Kassel - FC Giessen)
    30/01/2021 13:00
15
24
7
7
10
28:38
28
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - Aalen
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(TSV Steinbach - Aalen)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aalen - Freiburg II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aalen - TSG Balingen)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Aalen)
    03/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aalen - Hoffenheim II)
    30/01/2021 13:00
16
24
7
6
11
32:40
27
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    24/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hoffenheim II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Pirmasens)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FCA Walldorf)
    03/02/2021 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
24
7
5
12
32:46
26
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hoffenheim II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Bahlinger SC)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mainz 05 II - Hoffenheim II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aalen - Hoffenheim II)
    30/01/2021 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
23
6
8
9
20:38
26
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Hessen Kassel
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau)
    23/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Pirmasens)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Pirmasens)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Schott Mainz - Pirmasens)
    30/01/2021 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
23
7
4
12
29:38
25
  • ?
  • Ulm - FCA Walldorf
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - FCA Walldorf)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FCA Walldorf)
    03/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FCA Walldorf - TSG Balingen)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Bahlinger SC)
    23/01/2021 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
23
6
4
13
33:58
22
  • ?
  • TSV Schott Mainz - Elversberg
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Freiburg II - TSV Schott Mainz)
    23/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - TSV Schott Mainz)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Schott Mainz)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ulm - TSV Schott Mainz)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Schott Mainz - Pirmasens)
    30/01/2021 13:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
6
12
27:45
21
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - Aalen
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau)
    23/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - FCA Walldorf)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bayern Alzenau - TuS RW Koblenz)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elversberg - Bayern Alzenau)
    30/01/2021 13:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
23
1
6
16
20:52
9
  • ?
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Homburg
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Schott Mainz)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - VfB Stuttgart II)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Freiburg II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
5
3
2
21:11
18
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Mainz 05 II
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Freiburg II - TSV Schott Mainz)
    23/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Freiburg II - Hessen Kassel)
    02/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Freiburg II - Bayern Alzenau)
    22/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Freiburg II - Elversberg)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Freiburg II - FC Giessen)
    15/12/2020 13:00
2
9
6
2
1
23:11
20
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Bahlinger SC
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(TSV Steinbach - Aalen)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Homburg)
    03/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Ulm)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(TSV Steinbach - Freiburg II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
3
13
7
4
2
33:15
25
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elversberg - Ulm)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elversberg - Bayern Alzenau)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Elversberg - Hoffenheim II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Elversberg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elversberg - Mainz 05 II)
    09/01/2021 13:00
4
11
7
3
1
21:5
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Pirmasens)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Elversberg)
    20/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kickers Offenbach - Aalen)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Hessen Kassel)
    15/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TSV Schott Mainz)
    30/10/2020 18:30
5
11
7
1
3
24:10
22
  • ?
  • Ulm - FCA Walldorf
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ulm - TSV Schott Mainz)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ulm - FC Giessen)
    20/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ulm - Pirmasens)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Freiburg II)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ulm - Hessen Kassel)
    19/12/2020 13:00
6
10
9
0
1
23:10
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Mainz 05 II)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Pirmasens)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
7
12
4
4
4
28:19
16
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart II - TuS RW Koblenz
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Homburg)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart II - Ulm)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Freiburg II)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(VfB Stuttgart II - TSG Balingen)
    09/01/2021 13:00
8
12
7
3
2
22:21
24
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bahlinger SC - TSG Balingen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Bahlinger SC - Kickers Offenbach)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Aalen)
    03/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FSV Frankfurt)
    20/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bahlinger SC - Elversberg)
    16/12/2020 13:00
9
12
5
3
4
26:19
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - TSV Schott Mainz)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Homburg - Freiburg II)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Homburg - FC Giessen)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Homburg - Ulm)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Homburg - TSG Balingen)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Homburg - Bahlinger SC)
    09/01/2021 13:00
10
11
6
2
3
18:11
20
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(TSG Balingen - Mainz 05 II)
    12/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Elversberg)
    02/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSG Balingen - Hessen Kassel)
    20/01/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - Kickers Offenbach)
    22/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt)
    19/12/2020 13:00
11
14
5
5
4
18:18
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mainz 05 II - Hoffenheim II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mainz 05 II - Kickers Offenbach)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mainz 05 II - FCA Walldorf)
    19/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mainz 05 II - FC Giessen)
    12/01/2021 18:00
12
13
5
4
4
18:19
19
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hessen Kassel - VfB Stuttgart II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hessen Kassel - FC Giessen)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hessen Kassel - TSV Steinbach)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hessen Kassel - Hoffenheim II)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hessen Kassel - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    09/01/2021 13:00
13
13
5
3
5
10:15
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TuS RW Koblenz - FC Giessen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TuS RW Koblenz - Freiburg II)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Kickers Offenbach)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Bahlinger SC)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TuS RW Koblenz - Aalen)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - TSG Balingen)
    12/12/2020 13:00
14
9
3
3
3
10:11
12
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - FSV Frankfurt
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Giessen - Elversberg)
    24/02/2021 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Giessen - VfB Stuttgart II)
    02/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Giessen - Bayern Alzenau)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Giessen - TSV Steinbach)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    19/12/2020 13:00
15
13
4
4
5
16:17
16
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aalen - Freiburg II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aalen - TSG Balingen)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aalen - Hoffenheim II)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aalen - Mainz 05 II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aalen - Pirmasens)
    19/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aalen - FSV Frankfurt)
    15/12/2020 18:00
16
12
4
4
4
21:23
16
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    24/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hoffenheim II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Pirmasens)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FCA Walldorf)
    03/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - VfB Stuttgart II)
    22/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Mainz 05 II)
    19/12/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
2
6
11:19
11
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Bahlinger SC)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Homburg)
    19/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hoffenheim II - FCA Walldorf)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    15/12/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
4
5
6:17
7
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Hessen Kassel
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau)
    23/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pirmasens - FC Giessen)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pirmasens - Bahlinger SC)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - VfB Stuttgart II)
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Pirmasens - Freiburg II)
    25/10/2020 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
4
6
18:18
16
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FCA Walldorf - TSG Balingen)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Bahlinger SC)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Aalen)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Pirmasens)
    15/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/12/2020 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
5
3
3
22:17
18
  • ?
  • TSV Schott Mainz - Elversberg
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Schott Mainz - Pirmasens)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Schott Mainz - Bayern Alzenau)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TSV Schott Mainz - TSV Steinbach)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(TSV Schott Mainz - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    12/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Schott Mainz - Hoffenheim II)
    09/01/2021 13:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
2
6
12:24
8
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - Aalen
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - FCA Walldorf)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bayern Alzenau - TuS RW Koblenz)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bayern Alzenau - VfB Stuttgart II)
    19/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Homburg)
    19/12/2020 13:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
4
8
11:27
7
  • ?
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Homburg
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Schott Mainz)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - VfB Stuttgart II)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Freiburg II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Steinbach)
    20/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSG Balingen)
    16/01/2021 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
2
1
34:13
29
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aalen - Freiburg II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Homburg - Freiburg II)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TuS RW Koblenz - Freiburg II)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Freiburg II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Freiburg II)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Freiburg II)
    09/01/2021 13:00
2
14
7
3
4
24:16
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hessen Kassel - TSV Steinbach)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Steinbach)
    20/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TSV Schott Mainz - TSV Steinbach)
    16/01/2021 13:00
3
11
4
5
2
18:13
17
  • ?
  • TSV Schott Mainz - Elversberg
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Giessen - Elversberg)
    24/02/2021 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Elversberg)
    02/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Elversberg)
    20/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Freiburg II - Elversberg)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bahlinger SC - Elversberg)
    16/12/2020 13:00
4
11
4
5
2
19:9
17
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Bahlinger SC - Kickers Offenbach)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mainz 05 II - Kickers Offenbach)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Kickers Offenbach)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - Kickers Offenbach)
    22/12/2020 18:00
5
11
4
5
2
18:11
17
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elversberg - Ulm)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Homburg - Ulm)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart II - Ulm)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Bayern Alzenau - Ulm)
    15/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Ulm)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Ulm)
    31/10/2020 13:00
6
9
3
3
3
8:9
12
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - FSV Frankfurt
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FSV Frankfurt)
    20/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aalen - FSV Frankfurt)
    15/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Homburg - FSV Frankfurt)
    17/10/2020 12:00
7
12
6
2
4
20:11
20
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hessen Kassel - VfB Stuttgart II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Giessen - VfB Stuttgart II)
    02/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - VfB Stuttgart II)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bayern Alzenau - VfB Stuttgart II)
    19/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - VfB Stuttgart II)
    22/12/2020 16:00
8
12
3
3
6
17:24
12
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Bahlinger SC
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Bahlinger SC)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Bahlinger SC)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Bahlinger SC)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Homburg - Bahlinger SC)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pirmasens - Bahlinger SC)
    19/12/2020 13:00
9
11
4
5
2
17:14
17
  • ?
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Homburg
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Homburg)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Homburg)
    03/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Homburg)
    19/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Homburg)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Homburg)
    16/12/2020 17:00
10
13
4
3
6
18:21
15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bahlinger SC - TSG Balingen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aalen - TSG Balingen)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FCA Walldorf - TSG Balingen)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Homburg - TSG Balingen)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSG Balingen)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(VfB Stuttgart II - TSG Balingen)
    09/01/2021 13:00
11
10
3
2
5
13:17
11
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Mainz 05 II
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(TSG Balingen - Mainz 05 II)
    12/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aalen - Mainz 05 II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Mainz 05 II)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elversberg - Mainz 05 II)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Mainz 05 II)
    19/12/2020 13:00
12
10
2
4
4
16:22
10
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Hessen Kassel
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Freiburg II - Hessen Kassel)
    02/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSG Balingen - Hessen Kassel)
    20/01/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ulm - Hessen Kassel)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Hessen Kassel)
    15/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Hessen Kassel)
    31/10/2020 13:00
13
10
3
2
5
16:19
11
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart II - TuS RW Koblenz
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    24/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bayern Alzenau - TuS RW Koblenz)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(TSV Schott Mainz - TuS RW Koblenz)
    22/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    19/12/2020 13:00
14
15
4
4
7
15:20
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TuS RW Koblenz - FC Giessen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Homburg - FC Giessen)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hessen Kassel - FC Giessen)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pirmasens - FC Giessen)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ulm - FC Giessen)
    20/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mainz 05 II - FC Giessen)
    12/01/2021 18:00
15
11
3
3
5
12:21
12
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - Aalen
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(TSV Steinbach - Aalen)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Aalen)
    03/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Aalen)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TuS RW Koblenz - Aalen)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kickers Offenbach - Aalen)
    19/12/2020 13:00
16
12
3
2
7
11:17
11
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Elversberg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(TSV Schott Mainz - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    12/01/2021 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
3
6
21:27
15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hoffenheim II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mainz 05 II - Hoffenheim II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aalen - Hoffenheim II)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elversberg - Hoffenheim II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hessen Kassel - Hoffenheim II)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Schott Mainz - Hoffenheim II)
    09/01/2021 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
4
4
14:21
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Pirmasens)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Pirmasens)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Schott Mainz - Pirmasens)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aalen - Pirmasens)
    19/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ulm - Pirmasens)
    16/01/2021 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
0
6
11:20
9
  • ?
  • Ulm - FCA Walldorf
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - FCA Walldorf)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FCA Walldorf)
    03/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mainz 05 II - FCA Walldorf)
    19/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hoffenheim II - FCA Walldorf)
    19/12/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
1
10
11:41
4
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Freiburg II - TSV Schott Mainz)
    23/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - TSV Schott Mainz)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Schott Mainz)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ulm - TSV Schott Mainz)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 1(VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Schott Mainz)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(TSG Balingen - TSV Schott Mainz)
    15/12/2020 18:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
4
6
15:21
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau)
    23/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elversberg - Bayern Alzenau)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Schott Mainz - Bayern Alzenau)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Giessen - Bayern Alzenau)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Freiburg II - Bayern Alzenau)
    22/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hessen Kassel - Bayern Alzenau)
    12/12/2020 13:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
2
8
9:25
2
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    15/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    28/10/2020 18:00