Regionalliga West

SportFootball
CountryGermany
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
20
3
3
66:19
63
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Oberhausen
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - TuS Haltern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    08/02/2020 13:00
2
22
16
5
1
51:14
53
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Verl)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - Schalke 04 II)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bonner SC - SC Verl)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Verl - Lippstadt)
    31/01/2020 18:00
3
24
16
3
5
43:25
51
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Bergisch Gladbach
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bonner SC - RW Essen)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TuS Haltern - RW Essen)
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RW Essen - Lippstadt)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Oberhausen)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - SV Roedinghausen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
4
23
13
7
3
42:21
46
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Oberhausen
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Oberhausen)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fortuna Koeln - Oberhausen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
5
23
10
5
8
39:29
35
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - FC Koeln II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - VfB Homberg)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - TuS Haltern)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Koeln II)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Essen)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
6
24
9
8
7
41:34
35
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen)
    25/01/2020 13:00
7
25
9
7
9
43:39
34
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Haltern)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    01/02/2020 13:00
8
24
10
3
11
47:46
33
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Verl)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bonner SC)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lippstadt - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
9
25
8
7
10
31:27
31
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Schalke 04 II
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Schalke 04 II)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - Schalke 04 II)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
10
22
9
4
9
35:33
31
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koeln
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Koeln II)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
11
24
8
6
10
36:40
30
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - TuS Haltern
    08/04/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
12
22
8
5
9
19:26
29
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koeln
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Schalke 04 II)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Koeln)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Lippstadt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fortuna Koeln - Oberhausen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - SV Roedinghausen)
    13/12/2019 18:30
13
25
7
4
14
28:43
25
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bonner SC - RW Essen)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - Lippstadt)
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Koeln)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bonner SC)
    14/02/2020 18:30
14
22
6
5
11
28:46
23
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wuppertal - TuS Haltern)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuppertal - VfB Homberg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertal)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertal)
    07/12/2019 13:00
15
23
6
5
12
28:47
23
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - TuS Haltern
    08/04/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wuppertal - TuS Haltern)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TuS Haltern - RW Essen)
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - TuS Haltern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - TuS Haltern)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TuS Haltern - VfB Homberg)
    15/02/2020 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
4
13
21:43
19
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Bergisch Gladbach
    08/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - Lippstadt)
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(RW Essen - Lippstadt)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Lippstadt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lippstadt - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Verl - Lippstadt)
    31/01/2020 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
4
17
21:51
16
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Lippstadt
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - VfB Homberg)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TuS Haltern - VfB Homberg)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
3
16
17:53
15
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Bergisch Gladbach
    08/04/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
3
0
33:10
33
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Oberhausen
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - TuS Haltern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    25/01/2020 13:00
2
11
8
3
0
21:7
27
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - Schalke 04 II)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Verl - Lippstadt)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - FC Koeln II)
    15/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Verl - TuS Haltern)
    25/10/2019 17:00
3
11
7
0
4
20:14
21
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Bergisch Gladbach
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RW Essen - Lippstadt)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Oberhausen)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - SV Roedinghausen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - VfB Homberg)
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen)
    16/11/2019 13:00
4
14
9
4
1
27:14
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oberhausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Bonner SC)
    29/11/2019 18:30
5
14
6
3
5
23:16
21
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - VfB Homberg)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - TuS Haltern)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Essen)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Koeln)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Oberhausen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
6
12
6
4
2
24:14
22
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertal)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    27/10/2019 14:00
7
13
7
1
5
25:20
22
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Haltern)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertal)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
8
13
7
0
6
30:23
21
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Verl)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bonner SC)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - VfB Homberg)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - TuS Haltern)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal)
    19/10/2019 12:30
9
13
4
6
3
16:10
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - RW Essen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    16/11/2019 13:00
10
11
6
2
3
22:14
20
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koeln
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Koeln II)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertal)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bergisch Gladbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    12/10/2019 12:00
11
12
4
2
6
16:20
14
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - TuS Haltern
    08/04/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - RW Essen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
12
11
3
1
7
6:14
10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Schalke 04 II)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Lippstadt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fortuna Koeln - Oberhausen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - SV Roedinghausen)
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Dortmund II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - Alemannia Aachen)
    04/11/2019 19:15
13
12
2
4
6
16:24
10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bonner SC - RW Essen)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - Lippstadt)
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Koeln)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bonner SC - SC Verl)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Bonner SC - FC Koeln II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
14
11
4
1
6
14:20
13
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wuppertal - TuS Haltern)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuppertal - VfB Homberg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuppertal - RW Essen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
15
10
3
3
4
15:17
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TuS Haltern - RW Essen)
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TuS Haltern - VfB Homberg)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TuS Haltern - Fortuna Koeln)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TuS Haltern - Bonner SC)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(TuS Haltern - SV Roedinghausen)
    14/09/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
8:19
9
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Bergisch Gladbach
    08/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lippstadt - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lippstadt - Schalke 04 II)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lippstadt - SV Roedinghausen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - VfB Homberg)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lippstadt - TuS Haltern)
    05/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
13:23
8
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Lippstadt
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VfB Homberg - SC Verl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
2
6
8:20
8
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - TuS Haltern)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertal)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - RW Essen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bergisch Gladbach - Schalke 04 II)
    20/09/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
    #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
    1
    Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
    13
    10
    0
    3
    33:9
    30
    • W
    • 1 : 4(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
      15/02/2020 13:00
    • W
    • 0 : 2(RW Essen - SV Roedinghausen)
      01/02/2020 13:00
    • W
    • 0 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - SV Roedinghausen)
      13/12/2019 18:30
    • W
    • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
      16/11/2019 13:00
    • W
    • 0 : 4(Lippstadt - SV Roedinghausen)
      02/11/2019 13:00
    • L
    • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - SV Roedinghausen)
      19/10/2019 12:00
    2
    11
    8
    2
    1
    30:7
    26
    • ?
    • Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl
      11/04/2020 12:00
    • W
    • 1 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Verl)
      29/02/2020 13:00
    • W
    • 0 : 3(Bonner SC - SC Verl)
      08/02/2020 13:00
    • D
    • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - SC Verl)
      30/11/2019 13:00
    • L
    • 1 : 0(VfB Homberg - SC Verl)
      09/11/2019 13:00
    • W
    • 2 : 5(Wuppertal - SC Verl)
      12/10/2019 12:00
    3
    13
    9
    3
    1
    23:11
    30
    • W
    • 1 : 3(Bonner SC - RW Essen)
      08/03/2020 13:00
    • D
    • 1 : 1(TuS Haltern - RW Essen)
      04/03/2020 18:30
    • W
    • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Essen)
      24/01/2020 18:00
    • W
    • 0 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
      08/12/2019 13:00
    • D
    • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - RW Essen)
      23/11/2019 13:00
    • W
    • 1 : 2(Wuppertal - RW Essen)
      10/11/2019 13:00
    4
    9
    4
    3
    2
    15:7
    15
    • ?
    • SV Roedinghausen - Oberhausen
      11/04/2020 12:00
    • L
    • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Oberhausen)
      16/02/2020 13:00
    • W
    • 0 : 3(Fortuna Koeln - Oberhausen)
      02/02/2020 13:00
    • D
    • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Oberhausen)
      23/11/2019 13:00
    • D
    • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Oberhausen)
      29/10/2019 13:30
    • L
    • 2 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Oberhausen)
      30/09/2019 18:15
    5
    9
    4
    2
    3
    16:13
    14
    • ?
    • Lippstadt - FC Koeln II
      18/04/2020 12:00
    • L
    • 4 : 3(Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Koeln II)
      02/02/2020 13:00
    • D
    • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II)
      14/12/2019 13:00
    • L
    • 2 : 1(SC Verl - FC Koeln II)
      15/11/2019 18:00
    • W
    • 2 : 4(Bonner SC - FC Koeln II)
      03/11/2019 13:00
    • D
    • 1 : 1(VfB Homberg - FC Koeln II)
      21/09/2019 12:00
    6
    12
    3
    4
    5
    17:20
    13
    • D
    • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen)
      08/03/2020 13:00
    • D
    • 3 : 3(SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen)
      23/02/2020 14:00
    • W
    • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen)
      07/02/2020 19:00
    • L
    • 2 : 1(TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen)
      25/01/2020 13:00
    • W
    • 2 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen)
      14/12/2019 16:00
    • L
    • 3 : 0(RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen)
      16/11/2019 13:00
    7
    12
    2
    6
    4
    18:19
    12
    • L
    • 2 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II)
      07/03/2020 13:00
    • D
    • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II)
      22/02/2020 13:00
    • D
    • 3 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II)
      14/02/2020 18:00
    • D
    • 3 : 3(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
      01/02/2020 13:00
    • D
    • 1 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
      14/12/2019 13:00
    • L
    • 2 : 0(SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II)
      22/11/2019 18:00
    8
    11
    3
    3
    5
    17:23
    12
    • ?
    • Wuppertal - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
      11/04/2020 12:00
    • D
    • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
      22/02/2020 13:00
    • W
    • 0 : 2(Lippstadt - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
      08/02/2020 13:00
    • L
    • 3 : 0(Oberhausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
      25/01/2020 13:00
    • L
    • 4 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
      07/12/2019 13:00
    • D
    • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
      01/12/2019 13:00
    9
    12
    4
    1
    7
    15:17
    13
    • ?
    • TuS Haltern - Schalke 04 II
      11/04/2020 12:00
    • W
    • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Schalke 04 II)
      29/02/2020 14:30
    • L
    • 2 : 1(SC Verl - Schalke 04 II)
      16/02/2020 13:00
    • L
    • 2 : 0(Lippstadt - Schalke 04 II)
      25/01/2020 13:00
    • L
    • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
      07/12/2019 15:30
    • L
    • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - Schalke 04 II)
      09/11/2019 13:00
    10
    11
    3
    2
    6
    13:19
    11
    • D
    • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
      21/02/2020 18:30
    • L
    • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
      08/02/2020 13:00
    • W
    • 0 : 3(VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte)
      25/01/2020 13:00
    • L
    • 3 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
      30/11/2019 13:00
    • W
    • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
      23/11/2019 13:00
    • L
    • 4 : 1(RW Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
      02/11/2019 13:00
    11
    12
    4
    4
    4
    20:20
    16
    • W
    • 2 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
      08/03/2020 13:05
    • D
    • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
      22/02/2020 13:00
    • D
    • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
      08/02/2020 13:00
    • D
    • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
      26/01/2020 14:00
    • W
    • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
      30/11/2019 13:00
    • L
    • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
      03/11/2019 13:00
    12
    11
    5
    4
    2
    13:12
    19
    • ?
    • Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koeln
      11/04/2020 12:00
    • D
    • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Koeln)
      22/02/2020 13:00
    • W
    • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Koeln)
      06/12/2019 18:30
    • W
    • 0 : 1(TuS Haltern - Fortuna Koeln)
      09/11/2019 13:00
    • D
    • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Fortuna Koeln)
      26/10/2019 12:00
    • W
    • 0 : 1(RW Essen - Fortuna Koeln)
      11/10/2019 17:30
    13
    13
    5
    0
    8
    12:19
    15
    • ?
    • Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC
      11/04/2020 12:00
    • L
    • 1 : 0(Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC)
      29/02/2020 13:00
    • W
    • 0 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bonner SC)
      14/02/2020 18:30
    • L
    • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC)
      31/01/2020 18:00
    • L
    • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Bonner SC)
      29/11/2019 18:30
    • L
    • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bonner SC)
      09/11/2019 13:00
    14
    11
    2
    4
    5
    14:26
    10
    • L
    • 3 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertal)
      25/01/2020 13:00
    • W
    • 1 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertal)
      07/12/2019 13:00
    • D
    • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertal)
      16/11/2019 13:00
    • D
    • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertal)
      02/11/2019 13:00
    • L
    • 4 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal)
      19/10/2019 12:30
    • L
    • 3 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Wuppertal)
      05/10/2019 13:30
    15
    13
    3
    2
    8
    13:30
    11
    • ?
    • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - TuS Haltern
      08/04/2020 17:30
    • L
    • 2 : 0(Wuppertal - TuS Haltern)
      07/03/2020 13:00
    • L
    • 5 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - TuS Haltern)
      29/02/2020 13:00
    • D
    • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - TuS Haltern)
      22/02/2020 13:00
    • L
    • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Haltern)
      08/02/2020 14:00
    • L
    • 3 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - TuS Haltern)
      16/11/2019 13:00
    16
    Relegation (Championship)
    12
    3
    1
    8
    13:24
    10
    • W
    • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - Lippstadt)
      04/03/2020 18:30
    • L
    • 3 : 1(RW Essen - Lippstadt)
      28/02/2020 18:30
    • L
    • 1 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Lippstadt)
      14/02/2020 18:30
    • L
    • 1 : 0(SC Verl - Lippstadt)
      31/01/2020 18:00
    • L
    • 4 : 1(FC Koeln II - Lippstadt)
      26/10/2019 12:00
    • W
    • 1 : 2(Borussia Dortmund II - Lippstadt)
      12/10/2019 12:00
    17
    Relegation (Championship)
    14
    2
    2
    10
    8:28
    8
    • L
    • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - VfB Homberg)
      07/03/2020 13:00
    • L
    • 2 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
      29/02/2020 13:00
    • L
    • 3 : 0(TuS Haltern - VfB Homberg)
      15/02/2020 13:00
    • L
    • 3 : 1(Wuppertal - VfB Homberg)
      01/02/2020 13:00
    • W
    • 0 : 2(RW Essen - VfB Homberg)
      13/12/2019 18:30
    • L
    • 1 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - VfB Homberg)
      16/11/2019 13:00
    18
    Relegation (Championship)
    13
    2
    1
    10
    9:33
    7
    • ?
    • Lippstadt - Bergisch Gladbach
      08/04/2020 16:00
    • D
    • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Bergisch Gladbach)
      07/03/2020 13:00
    • L
    • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
      08/02/2020 13:00
    • L
    • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
      25/01/2020 13:00
    • W
    • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach)
      07/12/2019 13:00
    • L
    • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Bergisch Gladbach)
      30/11/2019 13:00
    19
    Relegation (Championship)
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0:0
    0
    • ?
    • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
      11/04/2020 12:00