Regionalliga West

SportFootball
CountryGermany
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
1
0
12:4
13
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koeln
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - FC Koeln II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Wuppertal)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - SV Straelen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - Fortuna Koeln)
    05/09/2020 12:00
2
5
4
1
0
10:3
13
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SC Wiedenbrueck - Borussia Dortmund II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
3
5
3
2
0
14:1
11
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    23/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Straelen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
4
5
3
2
0
12:5
11
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Straelen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Roedinghausen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
5
5
3
2
0
10:4
11
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Preussen Muenster
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Preussen Muenster)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - VfB Homberg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Straelen - Preussen Muenster)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Bergisch Gladbach)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Preussen Muenster)
    04/09/2020 16:00
6
4
2
2
0
8:4
8
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lippstadt - RW Essen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(RW Essen - RW Ahlen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RW Essen - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    05/09/2020 12:00
7
5
2
2
1
5:3
8
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Schalke 04 II
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - SV Straelen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Schalke 04 II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Schalke 04 II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
8
6
2
2
2
4:5
8
  • ?
  • SV Straelen - SV Roedinghausen
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Roedinghausen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Oberhausen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Roedinghausen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
9
4
2
1
1
8:8
7
  • ?
  • SC Wiedenbrueck - Lippstadt
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(RW Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SC Wiedenbrueck - Borussia Dortmund II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Wiedenbrueck - Bonner SC)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RW Essen - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    05/09/2020 12:00
10
5
1
3
1
7:8
6
  • ?
  • SC Wiedenbrueck - Lippstadt
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lippstadt - RW Essen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Lippstadt)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lippstadt - FC Koeln II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - Wuppertal)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Lippstadt)
    05/09/2020 12:00
11
6
1
2
3
6:10
5
  • ?
  • SV Straelen - SV Roedinghausen
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - SV Straelen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Straelen - Oberhausen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Straelen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Straelen - Preussen Muenster)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - SV Straelen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
12
6
1
2
3
7:14
5
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Oberhausen
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Preussen Muenster)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Wuppertal)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - Wuppertal)
    12/09/2020 12:00
13
5
0
4
1
4:5
4
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Preussen Muenster
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - FC Koeln II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    23/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lippstadt - FC Koeln II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Ahlen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II)
    12/09/2020 12:00
14
5
0
4
1
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Oberhausen
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oberhausen - VfB Homberg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Straelen - Oberhausen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Oberhausen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
15
6
1
1
4
7:11
4
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - RW Ahlen
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(RW Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(RW Essen - RW Ahlen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Ahlen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RW Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
16
6
1
1
4
5:13
4
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Schalke 04 II
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oberhausen - VfB Homberg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - VfB Homberg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
    12/09/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bergisch Gladbach
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Roedinghausen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Schalke 04 II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
3:10
3
  • ?
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bergisch Gladbach
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Schalke 04 II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Bergisch Gladbach)
    12/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
5:14
2
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koeln
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Lippstadt)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC)
    12/09/2020 12:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Wiedenbrueck - Bonner SC)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC)
    12/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
7:3
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - FC Koeln II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Wuppertal)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - SV Straelen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
2
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II)
    12/09/2020 12:00
3
2
2
0
0
10:0
6
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
    12/09/2020 12:00
4
3
3
0
0
9:2
9
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Straelen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Roedinghausen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
5
2
2
0
0
6:1
6
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - VfB Homberg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Bergisch Gladbach)
    12/09/2020 12:00
6
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(RW Essen - RW Ahlen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RW Essen - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    05/09/2020 12:00
7
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - SV Straelen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/09/2020 13:30
8
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Oberhausen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Preussen Muenster)
    04/09/2020 16:00
9
2
1
0
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • SC Wiedenbrueck - Lippstadt
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SC Wiedenbrueck - Borussia Dortmund II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Wiedenbrueck - Bonner SC)
    16/09/2020 17:30
10
3
0
2
1
3:6
2
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lippstadt - RW Essen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lippstadt - FC Koeln II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - Wuppertal)
    12/09/2020 12:00
11
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • SV Straelen - SV Roedinghausen
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Straelen - Oberhausen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Straelen - Preussen Muenster)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Straelen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
12
3
1
1
1
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Oberhausen
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Preussen Muenster)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wuppertal - RW Ahlen)
    05/09/2020 12:00
13
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Preussen Muenster
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    23/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Ahlen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
14
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oberhausen - VfB Homberg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
15
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • L
  • 2 : 4(RW Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RW Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
16
3
0
1
2
3:7
1
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Schalke 04 II
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Lippstadt)
    05/09/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • ?
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bergisch Gladbach
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Roedinghausen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Schalke 04 II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
2:4
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Schalke 04 II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - Fortuna Koeln)
    05/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
4:6
2
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koeln
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Lippstadt)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC)
    12/09/2020 12:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    19/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koeln
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - Fortuna Koeln)
    05/09/2020 12:00
2
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SC Wiedenbrueck - Borussia Dortmund II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
3
3
1
2
0
4:1
5
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    23/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Straelen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
4
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
5
3
1
2
0
4:3
5
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Preussen Muenster
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Preussen Muenster)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Straelen - Preussen Muenster)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Preussen Muenster)
    04/09/2020 16:00
6
2
1
1
0
4:1
4
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lippstadt - RW Essen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
7
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Schalke 04 II
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Schalke 04 II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Schalke 04 II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
8
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • SV Straelen - SV Roedinghausen
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Roedinghausen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Roedinghausen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
9
2
1
1
0
5:3
4
  • W
  • 2 : 4(RW Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RW Essen - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    05/09/2020 12:00
10
2
1
1
0
4:2
4
  • ?
  • SC Wiedenbrueck - Lippstadt
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Lippstadt)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Lippstadt)
    05/09/2020 12:00
11
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - SV Straelen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Straelen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - SV Straelen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
12
3
0
1
2
5:10
1
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Wuppertal)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - Wuppertal)
    12/09/2020 12:00
13
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - FC Koeln II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lippstadt - FC Koeln II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II)
    12/09/2020 12:00
14
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Oberhausen
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Straelen - Oberhausen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Oberhausen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
15
3
0
1
2
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - RW Ahlen
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(RW Essen - RW Ahlen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Ahlen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wuppertal - RW Ahlen)
    05/09/2020 12:00
16
3
1
0
2
2:6
3
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oberhausen - VfB Homberg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - VfB Homberg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
    12/09/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    19/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
1:6
1
  • ?
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bergisch Gladbach
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Bergisch Gladbach)
    12/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:8
0
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/09/2020 12:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Wiedenbrueck - Bonner SC)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC)
    12/09/2020 12:00