Regionalliga West

SportFootball
CountryGermany
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
17
6
1
64:18
57
  • ?
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Dortmund II
    06/03/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Borussia Dortmund II - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    27/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Koeln II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen)
    17/01/2021 14:00
2
22
16
6
0
48:12
54
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - RW Essen
    26/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(RW Essen - Bonner SC)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - RW Essen)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(RW Essen - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - RW Essen)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(RW Essen - SV Straelen)
    09/12/2020 18:30
3
24
13
8
3
46:24
47
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Sportfreunde Lotte
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - VfB Homberg)
    23/02/2021 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Koeln)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Straelen - Fortuna Koeln)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Bergisch Gladbach)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/12/2020 13:00
4
23
13
4
6
32:19
43
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - FC Koeln II
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Homberg - Preussen Muenster)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Preussen Muenster)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - SV Roedinghausen)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Schalke 04 II)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Alemannia Aachen)
    16/12/2020 17:00
5
24
11
6
7
44:25
39
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - RW Essen
    26/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VfB Homberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - SV Straelen)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    22/12/2020 16:30
6
25
11
6
8
34:28
39
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - SV Straelen
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - SV Roedinghausen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Schalke 04 II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oberhausen - SV Roedinghausen)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - SV Roedinghausen)
    16/01/2021 13:00
7
24
10
8
6
36:28
38
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - FC Koeln II
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Koeln)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koeln II - Lippstadt)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(RW Ahlen - FC Koeln II)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Bonner SC)
    27/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Koeln II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
8
23
11
5
7
35:28
38
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Straelen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    27/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Oberhausen)
    19/12/2020 13:00
9
26
9
10
7
39:33
37
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wuppertal
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - SV Straelen)
    24/02/2021 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Oberhausen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - Oberhausen)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oberhausen - SV Roedinghausen)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Oberhausen)
    23/01/2021 13:00
10
24
7
10
7
28:26
31
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    23/02/2021 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Straelen - Schalke 04 II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Schalke 04 II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Oberhausen)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Schalke 04 II)
    19/12/2020 13:00
11
23
8
7
8
19:19
31
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wuppertal - Alemannia Aachen)
    24/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - RW Ahlen)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen)
    17/01/2021 14:00
12
25
6
13
6
33:34
31
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - SC Wiedenbrueck
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bonner SC - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    24/02/2021 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - RW Ahlen)
    20/02/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Borussia Dortmund II - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Wegberg-Beeck - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - RW Essen)
    16/01/2021 13:00
13
25
8
7
10
28:37
31
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - SV Straelen
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - SV Straelen)
    24/02/2021 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Straelen - Schalke 04 II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Straelen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Straelen - Fortuna Koeln)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - SV Straelen)
    16/01/2021 13:00
14
24
6
7
11
24:36
25
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - FC Wegberg-Beeck
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    23/02/2021 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bonner SC)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Wegberg-Beeck - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Oberhausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    16/01/2021 13:00
15
22
7
4
11
25:38
25
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wuppertal
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wuppertal - Alemannia Aachen)
    24/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuppertal - Lippstadt)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Ahlen - Wuppertal)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertal)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertal)
    16/12/2020 18:30
16
25
6
5
14
24:45
23
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - VfB Homberg)
    23/02/2021 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Oberhausen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VfB Homberg - Preussen Muenster)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VfB Homberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lippstadt - VfB Homberg)
    16/01/2021 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
10
9
25:39
22
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - SC Wiedenbrueck
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koeln II - Lippstadt)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuppertal - Lippstadt)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lippstadt - VfB Homberg)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lippstadt - SV Straelen)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bergisch Gladbach - Lippstadt)
    12/12/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
7
14
21:45
19
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - FC Wegberg-Beeck
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - SV Roedinghausen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - Oberhausen)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Preussen Muenster)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Bergisch Gladbach)
    16/01/2021 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
7
13
20:47
19
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Sportfreunde Lotte
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - RW Ahlen)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bonner SC - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/12/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
25
2
10
13
26:46
16
  • ?
  • RW Ahlen - Bonner SC
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - RW Ahlen)
    20/02/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - RW Ahlen)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(RW Ahlen - FC Koeln II)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - RW Ahlen)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RW Ahlen - Wuppertal)
    16/01/2021 13:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
4
16
22:46
16
  • ?
  • RW Ahlen - Bonner SC
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bonner SC - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    24/02/2021 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bonner SC)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Bonner SC)
    27/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(RW Essen - Bonner SC)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bonner SC - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    16/01/2021 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
5
1
40:15
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Borussia Dortmund II - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    27/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen)
    17/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    22/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertal)
    19/12/2020 13:00
2
11
10
1
0
30:8
31
  • W
  • 2 : 0(RW Essen - Bonner SC)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(RW Essen - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(RW Essen - SV Straelen)
    09/12/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(RW Essen - SV Straelen)
    09/12/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RW Essen - FC Koeln II)
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(RW Essen - Wuppertal)
    25/11/2020 18:30
3
12
7
4
1
24:11
25
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Sportfreunde Lotte
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - VfB Homberg)
    23/02/2021 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Bergisch Gladbach)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Oberhausen)
    04/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Preussen Muenster)
    25/11/2020 17:00
4
11
8
2
1
20:7
26
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - FC Koeln II
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - SV Roedinghausen)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Schalke 04 II)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Alemannia Aachen)
    16/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Preussen Muenster - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    28/11/2020 13:00
5
11
7
2
2
27:10
23
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - RW Essen
    26/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - SV Straelen)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Schalke 04 II)
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen)
    02/12/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    25/11/2020 14:30
6
11
8
3
0
21:6
27
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - SV Straelen
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Schalke 04 II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    22/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SV Roedinghausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - RW Ahlen)
    28/11/2020 13:00
7
13
7
4
2
19:10
25
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Koeln)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koeln II - Lippstadt)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Bonner SC)
    27/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Koeln II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Koeln II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    28/11/2020 13:00
8
10
5
3
2
15:8
18
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Oberhausen)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bonner SC)
    16/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Fortuna Koeln)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Lippstadt)
    21/11/2020 13:00
9
11
5
4
2
19:10
19
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wuppertal
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - SV Straelen)
    24/02/2021 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oberhausen - SV Roedinghausen)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Oberhausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oberhausen - Preussen Muenster)
    13/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    28/11/2020 13:00
10
12
4
3
5
18:16
15
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    23/02/2021 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Oberhausen)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Koeln)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Schalke 04 II - Lippstadt)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    21/11/2020 12:00
11
13
5
5
3
13:10
20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - RW Ahlen)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - RW Essen)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - FC Koeln II)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Koeln)
    18/11/2020 17:00
12
13
2
8
3
13:17
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - RW Ahlen)
    20/02/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - RW Essen)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Wiedenbrueck - Alemannia Aachen)
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SC Wiedenbrueck - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    02/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - VfB Homberg)
    25/11/2020 18:30
13
12
3
5
4
14:17
14
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Straelen - Schalke 04 II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Straelen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Straelen - Fortuna Koeln)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Straelen - Alemannia Aachen)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SV Straelen - VfB Homberg)
    16/12/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Straelen - RW Ahlen)
    12/12/2020 13:00
14
13
4
1
8
12:20
13
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bonner SC)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Wegberg-Beeck - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    11/12/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    04/12/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Koeln II)
    25/11/2020 18:30
15
10
5
2
3
11:9
17
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wuppertal - Alemannia Aachen)
    24/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuppertal - Lippstadt)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - SV Straelen)
    02/12/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wuppertal - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wuppertal - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
16
13
4
3
6
17:21
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Oberhausen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VfB Homberg - Preussen Muenster)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VfB Homberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VfB Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach)
    02/12/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VfB Homberg - Bonner SC)
    28/11/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
5
6
13:25
11
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - SC Wiedenbrueck
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lippstadt - VfB Homberg)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lippstadt - SV Straelen)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lippstadt - SV Roedinghausen)
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lippstadt - Oberhausen)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lippstadt - Borussia Dortmund II)
    17/11/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
8:19
10
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - FC Wegberg-Beeck
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - SV Roedinghausen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - Oberhausen)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Preussen Muenster)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertal)
    16/12/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bergisch Gladbach - Lippstadt)
    12/12/2020 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
6
3
13:16
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - RW Ahlen)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - RW Essen)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sportfreunde Lotte - Alemannia Aachen)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - VfB Homberg)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bergisch Gladbach)
    04/11/2020 18:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
17:22
10
  • ?
  • RW Ahlen - Bonner SC
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(RW Ahlen - FC Koeln II)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RW Ahlen - Wuppertal)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(RW Ahlen - VfB Homberg)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(RW Ahlen - Fortuna Koeln)
    16/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RW Ahlen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    05/12/2020 13:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
10:22
7
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bonner SC - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    24/02/2021 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bonner SC - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bonner SC - Wuppertal)
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bonner SC - SV Straelen)
    25/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bonner SC - SV Roedinghausen)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Bonner SC - Oberhausen)
    04/11/2020 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
8
1
0
24:3
25
  • ?
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Dortmund II
    06/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Koeln II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia Dortmund II)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lippstadt - Borussia Dortmund II)
    17/11/2020 17:00
2
11
6
5
0
18:4
23
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - RW Essen
    26/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - RW Essen)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - RW Essen)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - RW Essen)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(VfB Homberg - RW Essen)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - RW Essen)
    18/11/2020 17:30
3
12
6
4
2
22:13
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Koeln)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Straelen - Fortuna Koeln)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(RW Ahlen - Fortuna Koeln)
    16/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Koeln)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Fortuna Koeln)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Koeln)
    18/11/2020 17:00
4
12
5
2
5
12:12
17
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Homberg - Preussen Muenster)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Preussen Muenster)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oberhausen - Preussen Muenster)
    13/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Preussen Muenster)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lippstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Preussen Muenster)
    03/11/2020 18:30
5
13
4
4
5
17:15
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VfB Homberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    22/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SV Roedinghausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    28/11/2020 13:00
6
14
3
3
8
13:22
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - SV Roedinghausen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oberhausen - SV Roedinghausen)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - SV Roedinghausen)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lippstadt - SV Roedinghausen)
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Borussia Dortmund II - SV Roedinghausen)
    25/11/2020 16:30
7
11
3
4
4
17:18
13
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - FC Koeln II
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(RW Ahlen - FC Koeln II)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(RW Essen - FC Koeln II)
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Koeln II)
    25/11/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - FC Koeln II)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VfB Homberg - FC Koeln II)
    07/11/2020 13:00
8
13
6
2
5
20:20
20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Straelen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    27/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    11/12/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Preussen Muenster - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SC Wiedenbrueck - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    02/12/2020 17:30
9
15
4
6
5
20:23
18
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Oberhausen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - Oberhausen)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Oberhausen)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Oberhausen)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Borussia Dortmund II - Oberhausen)
    16/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Oberhausen)
    04/12/2020 17:00
10
12
3
7
2
10:10
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Straelen - Schalke 04 II)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Schalke 04 II)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Schalke 04 II)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Schalke 04 II)
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RW Ahlen - Schalke 04 II)
    25/11/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Wiedenbrueck - Schalke 04 II)
    04/11/2020 18:30
11
10
3
2
5
6:9
11
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wuppertal - Alemannia Aachen)
    24/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen)
    17/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Straelen - Alemannia Aachen)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    22/12/2020 13:00
12
12
4
5
3
20:17
17
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - SC Wiedenbrueck
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bonner SC - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    24/02/2021 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Borussia Dortmund II - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Wegberg-Beeck - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wuppertal - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    28/11/2020 13:00
13
13
5
2
6
14:20
17
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - SV Straelen
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - SV Straelen)
    24/02/2021 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - SV Straelen)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lippstadt - SV Straelen)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(RW Essen - SV Straelen)
    09/12/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(RW Essen - SV Straelen)
    09/12/2020 18:30
14
11
2
6
3
12:16
12
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - FC Wegberg-Beeck
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    23/02/2021 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Oberhausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(RW Essen - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    21/11/2020 13:00
15
12
2
2
8
14:29
8
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wuppertal
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Ahlen - Wuppertal)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertal)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertal)
    16/12/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bonner SC - Wuppertal)
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(RW Essen - Wuppertal)
    25/11/2020 18:30
16
12
2
2
8
7:24
8
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - VfB Homberg)
    23/02/2021 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lippstadt - VfB Homberg)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(RW Ahlen - VfB Homberg)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SV Straelen - VfB Homberg)
    16/12/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - VfB Homberg)
    25/11/2020 18:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
5
3
12:14
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koeln II - Lippstadt)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuppertal - Lippstadt)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bergisch Gladbach - Lippstadt)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Schalke 04 II - Lippstadt)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Lippstadt)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RW Ahlen - Lippstadt)
    24/10/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
3
7
13:26
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Bergisch Gladbach)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RW Ahlen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach)
    02/12/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Wiedenbrueck - Bergisch Gladbach)
    14/11/2020 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
1
10
7:31
4
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Sportfreunde Lotte
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bonner SC - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    04/12/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Koeln II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    28/11/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
6
7
9:24
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - RW Ahlen)
    20/02/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - RW Ahlen)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - RW Ahlen)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Straelen - RW Ahlen)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - RW Ahlen)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - RW Ahlen)
    21/11/2020 13:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
12:24
9
  • ?
  • RW Ahlen - Bonner SC
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bonner SC)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Bonner SC)
    27/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(RW Essen - Bonner SC)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bonner SC)
    16/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC)
    12/12/2020 13:00