Premier League

SportFootball
CountryRussia
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
30
22
6
2
65:18
72
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg)
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
30
16
9
5
41:29
57
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
30
14
10
6
49:30
52
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FK Akhmat)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow)
    19/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar)
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
30
14
8
8
43:29
50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
5
Europa League (Qualification)
30
12
9
9
45:50
45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov)
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
6
30
11
8
11
27:30
41
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow)
    19/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow)
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
7
30
11
6
13
35:33
39
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
8
30
11
5
14
37:41
38
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ural - Arsenal Tula)
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
9
30
8
14
8
22:24
38
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow)
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
10
30
8
11
11
18:28
35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov)
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
11
30
9
8
13
36:53
35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ural - Arsenal Tula)
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
12
30
8
9
13
40:39
33
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - PFC Sochi)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - PFC Sochi)
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
13
30
7
10
13
27:46
31
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FK Akhmat)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
14
30
9
4
17
37:41
31
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - PFC Sochi)
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
8
7
15
33:40
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - PFC Sochi)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar)
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
7
6
17
28:52
27
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg)
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
15
10
5
0
37:9
35
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg)
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
15
7
5
3
19:14
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
15
8
5
2
28:14
29
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FK Akhmat)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow)
    19/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
4
4
17:14
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
5
Europa League (Qualification)
15
8
3
4
24:18
27
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
6
15
4
4
7
12:15
16
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
7
15
4
4
7
14:16
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
8
15
4
3
8
21:24
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
9
15
5
6
4
15:13
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow)
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
10
15
5
3
7
8:13
18
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov)
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
11
15
5
2
8
22:28
17
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ural - Arsenal Tula)
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - Spartak Moscow)
    24/11/2019 11:00
12
15
6
3
6
28:16
21
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
13
15
2
8
5
13:21
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    07/12/2019 16:00
14
15
6
1
8
21:17
19
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - PFC Sochi)
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
16:18
14
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - PFC Sochi)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar)
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ural)
    08/12/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
13:25
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
15
12
1
2
28:9
37
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
15
9
4
2
22:15
31
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
15
6
5
4
21:16
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar)
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
4
4
26:15
25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
5
Europa League (Qualification)
15
4
6
5
21:32
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov)
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
6
15
7
4
4
15:15
25
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow)
    19/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow)
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
7
15
7
2
6
21:17
23
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
8
15
7
2
6
16:17
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ural - Arsenal Tula)
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula)
    01/03/2020 16:00
9
15
3
8
4
7:11
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
10
15
3
8
4
10:15
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan)
    08/12/2019 13:30
11
15
4
6
5
14:25
18
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
12
15
2
6
7
12:23
12
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - PFC Sochi)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - PFC Sochi)
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
13
15
5
2
8
14:25
17
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FK Akhmat)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
14
15
3
3
9
16:24
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
2
8
17:22
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
2
9
15:27
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg)
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30