Premier League

SportFootball
CountryRussia
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
7
3
1
24:7
24
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula)
    14/09/2020 15:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
7
3
1
19:11
24
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Khimki - Spartak Moscow)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Tambov - Spartak Moscow)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    13/09/2020 16:00
3
11
7
1
3
19:9
22
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ural - CSKA Moscow)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    13/09/2020 16:00
4
11
6
3
2
12:7
21
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Khimki)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Tambov)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    14/09/2020 17:30
5
11
6
2
3
15:11
20
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - Khimki
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FK Akhmat)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    14/09/2020 17:30
6
11
5
4
2
18:15
19
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    12/09/2020 16:00
7
11
5
3
3
21:10
18
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(FC Krasnodar - Khimki)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar)
    13/09/2020 16:00
8
11
5
2
4
10:8
17
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Dinamo Moscow)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    13/09/2020 13:30
9
11
4
3
4
16:16
15
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rubin Kazan - FK Akhmat)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - Rubin Kazan)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    13/09/2020 13:30
10
11
4
2
5
11:15
14
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - FC Ufa
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FK Akhmat)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rubin Kazan - FK Akhmat)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Akhmat - Ural)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    12/09/2020 16:00
11
11
3
3
5
14:17
12
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Ural)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Tambov - Arsenal Tula)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula)
    14/09/2020 15:30
12
11
3
2
6
10:14
11
  • ?
  • Ural - FC Tambov
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Tambov)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Tambov - Arsenal Tula)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Tambov - Spartak Moscow)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Tambov)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Ufa)
    12/09/2020 10:45
13
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
7:12
10
  • ?
  • Ural - FC Tambov
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Ural)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ural - CSKA Moscow)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Akhmat - Ural)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ural - Khimki)
    12/09/2020 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
11:23
6
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - Khimki
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Khimki - Spartak Moscow)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Khimki)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Dinamo Moscow)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(FC Krasnodar - Khimki)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ural - Khimki)
    12/09/2020 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
3
7
5:21
6
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - FC Ufa
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Ufa)
    12/09/2020 10:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
3
8
4:20
3
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Tambov)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - Rubin Kazan)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar)
    13/09/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
5
0
0
18:4
15
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula)
    14/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Tambov)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow)
    19/08/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
3
2
0
9:5
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    14/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    09/08/2020 17:00
3
5
3
0
2
9:6
9
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    22/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov)
    15/08/2020 15:00
4
6
4
1
1
7:4
13
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Khimki)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Tambov)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    26/08/2020 15:30
5
5
3
1
1
7:2
10
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - Khimki
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FK Akhmat)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    14/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rostov - Ural)
    26/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    15/08/2020 17:00
6
5
2
3
0
9:6
9
  • W
  • 4 : 2(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan)
    18/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Khimki)
    14/08/2020 16:00
7
5
3
2
0
14:5
11
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(FC Krasnodar - Khimki)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - FC Rostov)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    26/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula)
    18/08/2020 17:00
8
6
4
1
1
6:1
13
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    13/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    26/08/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Rostov)
    19/08/2020 16:00
9
6
1
3
2
7:8
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rubin Kazan - FK Akhmat)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rubin Kazan - FC Tambov)
    30/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Ural)
    15/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    11/08/2020 17:00
10
4
2
0
2
5:5
6
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - FC Ufa
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Akhmat - Ural)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    30/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/08/2020 15:00
11
7
3
2
2
11:9
11
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Ural)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Khimki)
    25/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moscow)
    22/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FC Ufa)
    14/08/2020 15:00
12
6
2
1
3
4:5
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Tambov - Arsenal Tula)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Tambov - Spartak Moscow)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Ufa)
    12/09/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tambov - PFC Sochi)
    25/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tambov - Khimki)
    18/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tambov - FC Rostov)
    08/08/2020 15:30
13
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Ural - FC Tambov
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ural - CSKA Moscow)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ural - Khimki)
    12/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ural - FC Krasnodar)
    22/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    19/08/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
5:8
4
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Khimki - Spartak Moscow)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Dinamo Moscow)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    29/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Khimki - FK Akhmat)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - CSKA Moscow)
    08/08/2020 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
2:7
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow)
    30/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Rostov)
    23/08/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Spartak Moscow)
    19/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Ufa - FC Krasnodar)
    09/08/2020 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
2:13
0
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Tambov)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - Rubin Kazan)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - PFC Sochi)
    22/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/08/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
2
3
1
6:3
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    26/08/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/08/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
10:6
13
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Khimki - Spartak Moscow)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Tambov - Spartak Moscow)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow)
    26/08/2020 15:30
3
6
4
1
1
10:3
13
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ural - CSKA Moscow)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    30/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    26/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow)
    19/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - CSKA Moscow)
    08/08/2020 13:00
4
5
2
2
1
5:3
8
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    14/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    19/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    11/08/2020 17:00
5
6
3
1
2
8:9
10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - FC Rostov)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Rostov)
    23/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Rostov)
    19/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tambov - FC Rostov)
    08/08/2020 15:30
6
6
3
1
2
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tambov - PFC Sochi)
    25/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - PFC Sochi)
    22/08/2020 17:00
7
6
2
1
3
7:5
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ural - FC Krasnodar)
    22/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    15/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Ufa - FC Krasnodar)
    09/08/2020 14:00
8
5
1
1
3
4:7
4
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Dinamo Moscow)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow)
    30/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moscow)
    22/08/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    10/08/2020 14:00
9
5
3
0
2
9:8
9
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - Rubin Kazan)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    13/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    22/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan)
    18/08/2020 15:00
10
7
2
2
3
6:10
8
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FK Akhmat)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rubin Kazan - FK Akhmat)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Khimki - FK Akhmat)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    14/08/2020 17:00
11
4
0
1
3
3:8
1
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Tambov - Arsenal Tula)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula)
    14/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula)
    18/08/2020 17:00
12
5
1
1
3
6:9
4
  • ?
  • Ural - FC Tambov
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Tambov)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Tambov)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rubin Kazan - FC Tambov)
    30/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Tambov)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov)
    15/08/2020 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
1:5
2
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Ural)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Akhmat - Ural)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rostov - Ural)
    26/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Ural)
    15/08/2020 12:30
14
Relegation Playoff
6
0
2
4
6:15
2
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - Khimki
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Khimki)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(FC Krasnodar - Khimki)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ural - Khimki)
    12/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Khimki)
    25/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tambov - Khimki)
    18/08/2020 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
3:14
3
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - FC Ufa
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Ufa)
    12/09/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FC Ufa)
    14/08/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
2:7
3
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    29/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    15/08/2020 12:30