SBL

SportBasketball
CountrySlovakia
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
20
2
-
42
  • ?
  • MBK Zilina - Inter Bratislava
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 106 : 61(Inter Bratislava - Handlova)
    19/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 88 : 62(Inter Bratislava - Komarno)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 67 : 83(Prievidza - Inter Bratislava)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 93 : 61(Inter Bratislava - MBK Lucenec)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 77 : 92(Levicki Patrioti - Inter Bratislava)
    04/01/2020 17:00
2
22
13
9
-
35
  • ?
  • MBK Lucenec - BK Svit
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 76 : 72(BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - MBK Lucenec)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 69 : 72(MBK Zilina - MBK Lucenec)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 87(MBK Lucenec - Handlova)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 93 : 61(Inter Bratislava - MBK Lucenec)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 86 : 66(MBK Lucenec - Prievidza)
    04/01/2020 17:00
3
21
13
8
-
34
  • ?
  • BK Svit - Levicki Patrioti
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 62 : 79(BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - Levicki Patrioti)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 80(Levicki Patrioti - MBK Zilina)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 83 : 61(Levicki Patrioti - Handlova)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 77 : 92(Levicki Patrioti - Inter Bratislava)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 70 : 62(Prievidza - Levicki Patrioti)
    28/12/2019 17:00
4
22
12
10
-
34
  • ?
  • BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - Prievidza
    25/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 68 : 72(Prievidza - MBK Zilina)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 75 : 85(Handlova - Prievidza)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 67 : 83(Prievidza - Inter Bratislava)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 113 : 77(Prievidza - Komarno)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 66(MBK Lucenec - Prievidza)
    04/01/2020 17:00
5
21
11
10
-
32
  • ?
  • MBK Zilina - Inter Bratislava
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 68 : 72(Prievidza - MBK Zilina)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 69 : 72(MBK Zilina - MBK Lucenec)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 87 : 80(Levicki Patrioti - MBK Zilina)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 86 : 82(MBK Zilina - BK Svit)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 107 : 82(MBK Zilina - BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves)
    28/12/2019 17:00
6
21
10
11
-
31
  • ?
  • BK Svit - Levicki Patrioti
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 84 : 90(Komarno - BK Svit)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 81 : 73(BK Svit - BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 82(MBK Zilina - BK Svit)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 72 : 64(BK Svit - Handlova)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 84 : 73(Inter Bratislava - BK Svit)
    30/12/2019 17:00
7
21
8
13
-
29
  • ?
  • Handlova - Komarno
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 106 : 61(Inter Bratislava - Handlova)
    19/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 85(Handlova - Prievidza)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 87(MBK Lucenec - Handlova)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 83 : 61(Levicki Patrioti - Handlova)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 72 : 64(BK Svit - Handlova)
    04/01/2020 17:00
8
21
5
16
-
26
  • ?
  • BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - Prievidza
    25/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 76 : 72(BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - MBK Lucenec)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 62 : 79(BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - Levicki Patrioti)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 81 : 73(BK Svit - BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 87 : 78(Komarno - BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 107 : 82(MBK Zilina - BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves)
    28/12/2019 17:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
17
-
25
  • ?
  • Handlova - Komarno
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 84 : 90(Komarno - BK Svit)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 88 : 62(Inter Bratislava - Komarno)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 113 : 77(Prievidza - Komarno)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 78(Komarno - BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 70(MBK Lucenec - Komarno)
    28/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
11
1
-
23
  • L
  • 106 : 61(Inter Bratislava - Handlova)
    19/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 88 : 62(Inter Bratislava - Komarno)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 93 : 61(Inter Bratislava - MBK Lucenec)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 84 : 73(Inter Bratislava - BK Svit)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 65 : 52(Inter Bratislava - Prievidza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 81 : 75(Inter Bratislava - Levicki Patrioti)
    13/12/2019 17:00
2
11
9
2
-
20
  • ?
  • MBK Lucenec - BK Svit
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 87(MBK Lucenec - Handlova)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 86 : 66(MBK Lucenec - Prievidza)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 77 : 70(MBK Lucenec - Komarno)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 103 : 100(MBK Lucenec - Levicki Patrioti)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 98 : 81(MBK Lucenec - MBK Zilina)
    30/11/2019 17:00
3
10
7
3
-
17
  • W
  • 87 : 80(Levicki Patrioti - MBK Zilina)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 83 : 61(Levicki Patrioti - Handlova)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 77 : 92(Levicki Patrioti - Inter Bratislava)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 73(Levicki Patrioti - Komarno)
    11/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 75(Levicki Patrioti - BK Svit)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 92 : 79(Levicki Patrioti - BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves)
    30/11/2019 17:00
4
12
7
5
-
19
  • L
  • 68 : 72(Prievidza - MBK Zilina)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 67 : 83(Prievidza - Inter Bratislava)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 113 : 77(Prievidza - Komarno)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 70 : 62(Prievidza - Levicki Patrioti)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 62(Prievidza - BK Svit)
    17/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 92 : 77(Prievidza - MBK Zilina)
    04/12/2019 17:00
5
11
8
3
-
19
  • ?
  • MBK Zilina - Inter Bratislava
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 69 : 72(MBK Zilina - MBK Lucenec)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 86 : 82(MBK Zilina - BK Svit)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 107 : 82(MBK Zilina - BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 97 : 89(MBK Zilina - Handlova)
    11/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 88(MBK Zilina - Levicki Patrioti)
    27/11/2019 17:00
6
10
7
3
-
17
  • ?
  • BK Svit - Levicki Patrioti
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 81 : 73(BK Svit - BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 72 : 64(BK Svit - Handlova)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 72 : 74(BK Svit - MBK Lucenec)
    11/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 126 : 68(BK Svit - Komarno)
    04/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 94 : 85(BK Svit - MBK Zilina)
    23/11/2019 17:00
7
10
3
7
-
13
  • ?
  • Handlova - Komarno
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 85(Handlova - Prievidza)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 83 : 75(Handlova - BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 84 : 94(Handlova - Inter Bratislava)
    04/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 100 : 76(Handlova - MBK Lucenec)
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 71 : 76(Handlova - Levicki Patrioti)
    23/11/2019 17:00
8
10
5
5
-
15
  • ?
  • BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - Prievidza
    25/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 76 : 72(BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - MBK Lucenec)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 62 : 79(BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - Levicki Patrioti)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 70 : 79(BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - Inter Bratislava)
    11/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 68 : 84(BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - Prievidza)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 85 : 84(BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - MBK Lucenec)
    04/12/2019 17:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
10
4
6
-
14
  • L
  • 84 : 90(Komarno - BK Svit)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 78(Komarno - BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 72 : 77(Komarno - MBK Zilina)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 94(Komarno - Handlova)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 97(Komarno - Inter Bratislava)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 70 : 77(Komarno - Prievidza)
    26/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
1
-
19
  • ?
  • MBK Zilina - Inter Bratislava
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 67 : 83(Prievidza - Inter Bratislava)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 77 : 92(Levicki Patrioti - Inter Bratislava)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 70 : 79(BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - Inter Bratislava)
    11/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 84 : 94(Handlova - Inter Bratislava)
    04/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 74 : 97(Komarno - Inter Bratislava)
    30/11/2019 17:00
2
11
4
7
-
15
  • L
  • 76 : 72(BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - MBK Lucenec)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 69 : 72(MBK Zilina - MBK Lucenec)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 93 : 61(Inter Bratislava - MBK Lucenec)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 72 : 74(BK Svit - MBK Lucenec)
    11/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 85 : 84(BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - MBK Lucenec)
    04/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 100 : 76(Handlova - MBK Lucenec)
    27/11/2019 17:00
3
11
6
5
-
17
  • ?
  • BK Svit - Levicki Patrioti
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 62 : 79(BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - Levicki Patrioti)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 70 : 62(Prievidza - Levicki Patrioti)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 103 : 100(MBK Lucenec - Levicki Patrioti)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 81 : 75(Inter Bratislava - Levicki Patrioti)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 75 : 88(MBK Zilina - Levicki Patrioti)
    27/11/2019 17:00
4
10
5
5
-
15
  • ?
  • BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - Prievidza
    25/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 75 : 85(Handlova - Prievidza)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 66(MBK Lucenec - Prievidza)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 65 : 52(Inter Bratislava - Prievidza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 68 : 84(BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - Prievidza)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 70 : 77(Komarno - Prievidza)
    26/11/2019 17:00
5
10
3
7
-
13
  • W
  • 68 : 72(Prievidza - MBK Zilina)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 87 : 80(Levicki Patrioti - MBK Zilina)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 72 : 77(Komarno - MBK Zilina)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 77 : 73(Inter Bratislava - MBK Zilina)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 92 : 77(Prievidza - MBK Zilina)
    04/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 98 : 81(MBK Lucenec - MBK Zilina)
    30/11/2019 17:00
6
11
3
8
-
14
  • W
  • 84 : 90(Komarno - BK Svit)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 82(MBK Zilina - BK Svit)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 84 : 73(Inter Bratislava - BK Svit)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 87 : 62(Prievidza - BK Svit)
    17/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 75(Levicki Patrioti - BK Svit)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 96 : 87(BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves - BK Svit)
    27/11/2019 17:00
7
11
5
6
-
16
  • W
  • 106 : 61(Inter Bratislava - Handlova)
    19/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 87(MBK Lucenec - Handlova)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 83 : 61(Levicki Patrioti - Handlova)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 72 : 64(BK Svit - Handlova)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 97 : 89(MBK Zilina - Handlova)
    11/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 75 : 94(Komarno - Handlova)
    08/12/2019 17:00
8
11
0
11
-
11
  • L
  • 81 : 73(BK Svit - BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 87 : 78(Komarno - BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 107 : 82(MBK Zilina - BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 83 : 75(Handlova - BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 92 : 79(Levicki Patrioti - BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 96 : 77(Prievidza - BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves)
    02/11/2019 17:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
11
-
11
  • ?
  • Handlova - Komarno
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 88 : 62(Inter Bratislava - Komarno)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 113 : 77(Prievidza - Komarno)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 77 : 70(MBK Lucenec - Komarno)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 73(Levicki Patrioti - Komarno)
    11/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 126 : 68(BK Svit - Komarno)
    04/12/2019 17:00