SD Huesca

CountrySpain
 

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

SD Huesca2 - 1LugoW

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Real Oviedo1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca2 - 1TenerifeW
Leonesa2 - 1SD HuescaL

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Elche1 - 1SD HuescaD

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

SD Huesca2 - 1Real ZaragozaW
CD Laredo0 - 1SD HuescaW

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Mirandes2 - 0SD HuescaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

SD Huesca0 - 2Rayo VallecanoL
Alcorcon0 - 2SD HuescaW
SD Huesca2 - 0PonferradinaW
Fuenlabrada3 - 2SD HuescaL
SD Huesca3 - 1Real OviedoW
Tenerife0 - 0SD HuescaD
SD Huesca2 - 0ElcheW
Lugo3 - 2SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 1Racing SantanderD
SD Huesca2 - 0MalagaW
Cadiz1 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 0GironaW
Extremadura0 - 1SD HuescaW
SD Huesca0 - 1AlbaceteL
Numancia1 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 0Sporting GijonW
Almeria1 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca3 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Las Palmas0 - 1SD HuescaW
Levante1 - 1SD HuescaD

Spain: LaLiga - 2018/2019

SD Huesca2 - 1LeganesW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Real Betis2 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca2 - 6ValenciaL
Villarreal1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca2 - 0EibarW
Rayo Vallecano0 - 0SD HuescaD
SD Huesca0 - 0BarcelonaD
Levante2 - 2SD HuescaD
SD Huesca3 - 3Celta VigoD
Real Madrid3 - 2SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 3Deportivo AlavesL
Getafe2 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca2 - 1SevillaW
Espanyol1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca0 - 1Athletic BilbaoL
Girona0 - 2SD HuescaW
SD Huesca4 - 0Real ValladolidW
Real Sociedad0 - 0SD HuescaD
SD Huesca0 - 3Atletico MadridL
Leganes1 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca2 - 1Real BetisW
Valencia2 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca2 - 2VillarrealD
SD Huesca0 - 1Real MadridL
SD Huesca0 - 4Athletic BilbaoL

Spain: LaLiga - 2018/2019

Celta Vigo2 - 0SD HuescaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Athletic Bilbao4 - 0SD HuescaL

Spain: LaLiga - 2018/2019

SD Huesca2 - 2LevanteD

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

SD Huesca0 - 2EibarL

Spain: LaLiga - 2018/2019

Deportivo Alaves2 - 1SD HuescaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

SD Huesca1 - 1GetafeD
Sevilla2 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca0 - 2EspanyolL
Real Valladolid1 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 1GironaD
Atletico Madrid3 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca0 - 1Real SociedadL
SD Huesca0 - 1Rayo VallecanoL
Barcelona8 - 2SD HuescaL
Athletic Bilbao2 - 2SD HuescaD
Eibar1 - 2SD HuescaW
SD Huesca2 - 1Deportivo AlavesW

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2017/2018

SD Huesca1 - 2Real OviedoL
SD Huesca2 - 1EibarW
Numancia5 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca0 - 1OsasunaL
Lleida Esportiu2 - 3SD HuescaW
SD Huesca5 - 0Atletico MonzonW
Real Oviedo2 - 1SD HuescaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

SD Huesca0 - 1GimnasticL
Lugo0 - 2SD HuescaW
SD Huesca1 - 1AlcorconD
Cordoba2 - 4SD HuescaW
SD Huesca2 - 1GranadaW
Tenerife2 - 4SD HuescaW
SD Huesca2 - 1Barcelona BW
SD Huesca0 - 0AlbaceteD
Real Zaragoza1 - 0SD HuescaL
Cadiz1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca0 - 2Sporting GijonL
Reus0 - 0SD HuescaD
SD Huesca2 - 2AlmeriaD
Rayo Vallecano3 - 0SD HuescaL
Real Valladolid3 - 2SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 0LeonesaW
Sevilla Atletico0 - 1SD HuescaW
SD Huesca1 - 0OsasunaW
Lorca FC2 - 3SD HuescaW
SD Huesca2 - 1NumanciaW
SD Huesca1 - 1Real OviedoD
Gimnastic1 - 2SD HuescaW
SD Huesca3 - 0LugoW
Alcorcon1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca3 - 1CordobaW
Granada2 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca3 - 0TenerifeW
Barcelona B0 - 2SD HuescaW
SD Huesca3 - 1Real ZaragozaW
Albacete0 - 0SD HuescaD
SD Huesca1 - 0CadizW
Sporting Gijon1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca1 - 1ReusD
Almeria0 - 3SD HuescaW
SD Huesca2 - 1Rayo VallecanoW
SD Huesca1 - 0Real ValladolidW
Leonesa3 - 2SD HuescaL
SD Huesca0 - 0Sevilla AtleticoD
SD Huesca0 - 2Real ValladolidL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2017/2018

Osasuna1 - 1SD HuescaD

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 Playoff - 2016/2017

SD Huesca2 - 0Lorca FCW
Numancia1 - 0SD HuescaL
Getafe3 - 0SD HuescaL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2016/2017

SD Huesca2 - 2GetafeD
Levante1 - 2SD HuescaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

SD Huesca0 - 0NumanciaD
SD Huesca1 - 0LugoW
UCAM Murcia3 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca2 - 2TenerifeD
Girona3 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca2 - 0Rayo VallecanoW
Real Oviedo1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca1 - 1CadizD
Reus0 - 1SD HuescaW
SD Huesca0 - 0GetafeD
Mirandes1 - 3SD HuescaW
SD Huesca2 - 1MallorcaW
Almeria0 - 0SD HuescaD
SD Huesca1 - 0Real ValladolidW
Elche1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca2 - 1Sevilla AtleticoW
Cordoba0 - 2SD HuescaW
SD Huesca2 - 3Real ZaragozaL
Gimnastic0 - 0SD HuescaD
SD Huesca0 - 1AlcorconL
SD Huesca0 - 2LevanteL
Numancia0 - 0SD HuescaD
Las Palmas2 - 1SD HuescaL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2016/2017

Lugo1 - 1SD HuescaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

SD Huesca5 - 2UCAM MurciaW
Tenerife1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca2 - 2Las PalmasD

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2016/2017

SD Huesca1 - 2GironaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Rayo Vallecano2 - 2SD HuescaD
SD Huesca4 - 0Real OviedoW
Cadiz1 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca2 - 1ReusW
Getafe1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca3 - 0MirandesW
Mallorca3 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca2 - 0AlmeriaW
Real Valladolid1 - 2SD HuescaW
SD Huesca0 - 3ElcheL
Sevilla Atletico2 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca3 - 0CordobaW
SD Huesca1 - 0GironaW

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2016/2017

Real Zaragoza1 - 0SD HuescaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

SD Huesca1 - 1GimnasticD
Alcorcon0 - 0SD HuescaD
SD Huesca1 - 2Deportivo AlavesL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

SD Huesca1 - 1Athletic BilbaoD
SD Huesca1 - 0LugoW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Osasuna2 - 3SD HuescaW
SD Huesca1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Leganes2 - 3SD HuescaW
SD Huesca2 - 1AlmeriaW
Mirandes1 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca3 - 1LlagosteraW
Real Oviedo0 - 1SD HuescaW
SD Huesca0 - 2CordobaL
SD Huesca2 - 0GimnasticW
Numancia3 - 2SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 2Athletic Bilbao BL
Ponferradina2 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 2MallorcaL
SD Huesca1 - 0AlcorconW
Real Valladolid0 - 1SD HuescaW
Elche1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca0 - 1GironaL
Tenerife1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca3 - 1AlbaceteW
Deportivo Alaves1 - 0SD HuescaL
Lugo1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca0 - 1OsasunaL
Real Zaragoza3 - 3SD HuescaD
SD Huesca1 - 1LeganesD
Villarreal2 - 0SD HuescaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Almeria1 - 2SD HuescaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

SD Huesca1 - 2MirandesL
SD Huesca3 - 2VillarrealW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Llagostera2 - 0SD HuescaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

SD Huesca0 - 1Real OviedoL
Cordoba1 - 1SD HuescaD
Gimnastic2 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca2 - 0NumanciaW
Athletic Bilbao B0 - 0SD HuescaD
SD Huesca1 - 1PonferradinaD
Alcorcon0 - 1SD HuescaW
SD Huesca1 - 1Real ValladolidD
Mallorca0 - 1SD HuescaW
SD Huesca1 - 3ElcheL
Girona0 - 0SD HuescaD
Mallorca0 - 2SD HuescaW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

SD Huesca1 - 1TenerifeD

Spain: Segunda B promotion playoff - 2014/2015

Albacete1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca2 - 3Deportivo AlavesL
SD Huesca2 - 0Huracan CFW

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2014/2015

Huracan CF1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca2 - 0Racing de FerrolW
Racing de Ferrol0 - 4SD HuescaW
Gimnastic3 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca0 - 0GimnasticD
SD Huesca2 - 2Athletic Bilbao BD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Tudelano1 - 0SD HuescaL
Trival Valderas1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca3 - 1ConquenseW
Fuenlabrada0 - 3SD HuescaW
SD Huesca4 - 0Las Palmas BW
Getafe B0 - 3SD HuescaW
SD Huesca2 - 0Rayo Vallecano BW
Atletico Madrid B0 - 1SD HuescaW
SD Huesca2 - 0Real Madrid CastillaW
Toledo1 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca2 - 0SocuellamosW
Guadalajara3 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca4 - 1SD LeioaW
Real Sociedad B3 - 2SD HuescaL
SD Huesca2 - 1BarakaldoW
Sestao2 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca0 - 0SD AmorebietaD
Real Union1 - 1SD HuescaD
Athletic Bilbao B0 - 0SD HuescaD
SD Huesca1 - 0TudelanoW
Barcelona8 - 1SD HuescaL

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2014/2015

SD Huesca6 - 1Trival ValderasW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

SD Huesca0 - 0FuenlabradaD
Conquense0 - 0SD HuescaD
SD Huesca0 - 4BarcelonaL

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2014/2015

Las Palmas B1 - 2SD HuescaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

SD Huesca2 - 0Getafe BW
Rayo Vallecano B1 - 2SD HuescaW
SD Huesca3 - 2Atletico Madrid BW
Real Madrid Castilla1 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca3 - 0ToledoW
SD Huesca2 - 1BarakaldoW

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2014/2015

Socuellamos3 - 2SD HuescaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

SD Huesca0 - 0GuadalajaraD
SD Leioa0 - 2SD HuescaW
SD Huesca1 - 0Real Sociedad BW
Barakaldo1 - 0SD HuescaL
Villanovense5 - 6SD HuescaW

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2014/2015

SD Huesca0 - 0SestaoD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

SD Huesca2 - 1ToledoW

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2014/2015

SD Amorebieta2 - 1SD HuescaL

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2013/2014

SD Huesca2 - 1Real UnionW
SD Huesca2 - 1TudelanoW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Getafe B2 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 1Real Madrid CD
Atletico Madrid B2 - 3SD HuescaW
SD Huesca1 - 1SestaoD
Real Sociedad B0 - 1SD HuescaW
SD Huesca1 - 0BarakaldoW
SD Huesca3 - 1ConquenseW
CD Laudio2 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca2 - 0Pena SportW
Leganes2 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca2 - 0CD Puerta BonitaW
Fuenlabrada2 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 1SD AmorebietaD
Real Union1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca3 - 0Athletic Bilbao BW
Sarinena0 - 0SD HuescaD
SD Huesca0 - 0ToledoD
Las Palmas B2 - 0SD HuescaL
Tudelano0 - 1SD HuescaW
SD Huesca3 - 1Getafe BW
Real Madrid C1 - 4SD HuescaW
SD Huesca4 - 1Atletico Madrid BW
Sestao4 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 0Real Sociedad BW
Barakaldo1 - 3SD HuescaW
Conquense2 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca3 - 2CD LaudioW
Pena Sport0 - 0SD HuescaD
SD Huesca1 - 0LeganesW
CD Puerta Bonita1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca1 - 2FuenlabradaL
SD Amorebieta1 - 2SD HuescaW
SD Huesca0 - 2Real UnionL
Athletic Bilbao B3 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca0 - 1CartagenaL

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2013/2014

SD Huesca1 - 0SarinenaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Toledo0 - 1SD HuescaW

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2013/2014

Toledo1 - 1SD HuescaD

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

SD Huesca1 - 3Las Palmas BL
Recreativo Huelva0 - 0SD HuescaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

SD Huesca3 - 1XerezW
SD Huesca2 - 1Sporting GijonW
Cordoba2 - 2SD HuescaD
SD Huesca0 - 0Las PalmasD
Hercules2 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 1PonferradinaD
Guadalajara1 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca4 - 3SabadellW
Real Madrid Castilla5 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 2AlmeriaL
Barcelona B0 - 1SD HuescaW
SD Huesca0 - 1VillarrealL
Girona2 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca0 - 1AlcorconL
Elche3 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca3 - 0LugoW
Racing Santander1 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca2 - 0Real MurciaW
Numancia1 - 2SD HuescaW
SD Huesca0 - 1MirandesL
SD Huesca3 - 1Recreativo HuelvaW
Xerez1 - 1SD HuescaD
Sporting Gijon1 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 3CordobaL
Las Palmas4 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 1HerculesD
Ponferradina2 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca2 - 1GuadalajaraW
Sabadell1 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca2 - 2Real Madrid CastillaD
SD Huesca1 - 4Barcelona BL
Almeria1 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca4 - 5PonferradinaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Villarreal1 - 1SD HuescaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

SD Huesca0 - 0GironaD
Alcorcon1 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca0 - 0ElcheD
Lugo2 - 4SD HuescaW
SD Huesca2 - 1GuadalajaraW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

SD Huesca1 - 1Racing SantanderD

International: Club Friendlies - 2012

Real Murcia2 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 1NumanciaD
Mirandes0 - 1SD HuescaW
SD Huesca3 - 3VillarrealD

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

SD Huesca1 - 2HerculesL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1SD HuescaL
Real Murcia0 - 1SD HuescaW
SD Huesca1 - 0CartagenaW
Villarreal B4 - 2SD HuescaL
SD Huesca0 - 2Recreativo HuelvaL
SD Huesca2 - 1XerezW
Las Palmas1 - 3SD HuescaW
SD Huesca2 - 1NumanciaW
Real Valladolid3 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 0AlmeriaW
Elche1 - 2SD HuescaW
SD Huesca1 - 1Celta VigoD
SD Huesca2 - 1GironaW
Cordoba3 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca0 - 0GimnasticD
Alcoyano0 - 3SD HuescaW
SD Huesca2 - 1GuadalajaraW
Alcorcon2 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca0 - 0SabadellD
Barcelona B4 - 2SD HuescaL
Hercules2 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca0 - 2Deportivo La CorunaL
Cartagena2 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 0Villarreal BW
Recreativo Huelva1 - 1SD HuescaD
Xerez1 - 3SD HuescaW
SD Huesca2 - 0Las PalmasW
Numancia1 - 1SD HuescaD
SD Huesca2 - 2Real ValladolidD
Almeria2 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca0 - 1ElcheL
SD Huesca0 - 1Barcelona BL
Celta Vigo4 - 0SD HuescaL
SD Huesca2 - 2Real MurciaD
Cordoba4 - 3SD HuescaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Girona1 - 1SD HuescaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

SD Huesca0 - 1CordobaL
Gimnastic1 - 3SD HuescaW
SD Huesca3 - 3AlcoyanoD
Guadalajara2 - 1SD HuescaL
SD Huesca1 - 0XerezW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

SD Huesca0 - 3AlcorconL
#NameAgePlayedGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Keeper
13Ruben Yanez263000
1Alvaro Fernandez2122020
Defender
19Pedro Lopez367000
14Jorge Pulido2824070
4Pablo Insua261000
15Toni Datkovic269030
2Miguelon2419070
26Kike Hermoso203010
Midfielder
5Pedro Mosquera3124070
17Mikel Rico3525010
16Luisinho34170100
7David Ferreiro3121030
8Eugeni Valderrama2522020
23Daniel Raba2413020
20Jaime Seoane234000
Forward
12Shinji Okazaki3321000
21Juan Carlos2822040
10Cristo Gonzalez2215010
24Rafa Mir222000
11Javi Galan2514040
18Sergio Gomez1922000
9Daniel Escriche2115010
22Joaquin Munoz202000
Coach
Francisco Rodriguez410000