Segunda B Grp. III

SportFootball
CountrySpain
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
28
14
8
6
40:24
50
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Castellon - AE Prat)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - Castellon)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Castellon - Gimnastic)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Badalona - Castellon)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Castellon - Espanyol B)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UE Olot - Castellon)
    02/02/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
10
5
40:27
49
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barcelona B - Llagostera)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Barcelona B)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona B - Hercules)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Barcelona B)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Barcelona B - Villarreal B)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AE Prat - Barcelona B)
    02/02/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
14
7
7
38:25
49
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Espanyol B - Sabadell)
    07/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - Llagostera)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - Sabadell)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sabadell - Orihuela)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(La Nucia - Sabadell)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Hercules)
    02/02/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
10
5
34:25
49
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Atletico Levante UD)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal B - UD Cornella)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Cornella - AE Prat)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - UD Cornella)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UD Cornella - Gimnastic)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Badalona - UD Cornella)
    02/02/2020 16:00
5
28
12
10
6
34:22
46
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal B)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Ejea)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnastic - Lleida Esportiu)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Badalona)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(La Nucia - Lleida Esportiu)
    05/02/2020 17:00
6
28
13
7
8
36:32
46
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal B)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal B - UD Cornella)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Villarreal B)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal B - FC Andorra)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Barcelona B - Villarreal B)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Villarreal B - Llagostera)
    01/02/2020 16:00
7
28
11
11
6
34:19
44
  • W
  • 2 : 0(UE Olot - Badalona)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Espanyol B - UE Olot)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - Sabadell)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(UE Olot - La Nucia)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valencia B - UE Olot)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UE Olot - Castellon)
    02/02/2020 11:00
8
28
11
9
8
44:37
42
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Espanyol B - Sabadell)
    07/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Espanyol B - UE Olot)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Espanyol B)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol B - Valencia B)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Castellon - Espanyol B)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol B - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/02/2020 18:00
9
28
10
11
7
31:28
41
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Andorra - Orihuela)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - FC Andorra)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Andorra - Atletico Levante UD)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal B - FC Andorra)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Andorra - AE Prat)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ejea - FC Andorra)
    02/02/2020 11:00
10
28
10
9
9
30:29
39
  • W
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Gimnastic)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Badalona - La Nucia)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Espanyol B)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(UE Olot - La Nucia)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(La Nucia - Sabadell)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(La Nucia - Lleida Esportiu)
    05/02/2020 17:00
11
28
8
13
7
29:31
37
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Hercules)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Ebro)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Villarreal B)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Ebro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Ejea)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gimnastic - Ebro)
    02/02/2020 11:00
12
28
10
5
13
29:34
35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Atletico Levante UD)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Ebro)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Andorra - Atletico Levante UD)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Barcelona B)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Llagostera - Atletico Levante UD)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Orihuela)
    02/02/2020 11:00
13
28
7
12
9
28:33
33
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barcelona B - Llagostera)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - Llagostera)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - Orihuela)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - Llagostera)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Llagostera - Atletico Levante UD)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Villarreal B - Llagostera)
    01/02/2020 16:00
14
28
7
10
11
33:38
31
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Gimnastic)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnastic - Valencia B)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Castellon - Gimnastic)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnastic - Lleida Esportiu)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UD Cornella - Gimnastic)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gimnastic - Ebro)
    02/02/2020 11:00
15
28
6
9
13
27:36
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Ejea)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - Castellon)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Ejea)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - UD Cornella)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Ejea)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ejea - FC Andorra)
    02/02/2020 11:00
16
28
4
14
10
27:33
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Ejea)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnastic - Valencia B)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Badalona)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol B - Valencia B)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valencia B - UE Olot)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Nucia - Valencia B)
    02/02/2020 16:00
17
28
5
11
12
25:40
26
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Castellon - AE Prat)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Cornella - AE Prat)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Ebro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Andorra - AE Prat)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AE Prat - Barcelona B)
    02/02/2020 11:00
18
28
5
10
13
27:35
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Hercules)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - FC Andorra)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona B - Hercules)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - Llagostera)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Orihuela - Hercules)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Hercules)
    02/02/2020 16:00
19
28
5
9
14
17:34
24
  • L
  • 2 : 0(UE Olot - Badalona)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Badalona - La Nucia)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Badalona)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Badalona - Castellon)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Badalona)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Badalona - UD Cornella)
    02/02/2020 16:00
20
28
4
11
13
26:47
23
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Andorra - Orihuela)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Barcelona B)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - Orihuela)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sabadell - Orihuela)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Orihuela - Hercules)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Orihuela)
    02/02/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
9
3
2
25:12
30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Castellon - AE Prat)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Castellon - Gimnastic)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Castellon - Espanyol B)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Castellon - La Nucia)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Sabadell)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Castellon - UD Cornella)
    22/12/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
5
1
29:15
32
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barcelona B - Llagostera)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona B - Hercules)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Barcelona B - Villarreal B)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona B - Ejea)
    25/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona B - Badalona)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona B - Espanyol B)
    04/01/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
22:9
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - Llagostera)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sabadell - Orihuela)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Hercules)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sabadell - Atletico Levante UD)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu)
    21/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sabadell - AE Prat)
    15/12/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
4
2
16:7
31
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Atletico Levante UD)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Cornella - AE Prat)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UD Cornella - Gimnastic)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Espanyol B)
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - La Nucia)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Valencia B)
    05/01/2020 11:00
5
14
9
4
1
22:6
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal B)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Ejea)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Badalona)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lleida Esportiu - Valencia B)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Castellon)
    04/01/2020 17:00
6
14
7
4
3
19:12
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal B - UD Cornella)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal B - FC Andorra)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Villarreal B - Llagostera)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villarreal B - Hercules)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villarreal B - Sabadell)
    04/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villarreal B - Ejea)
    14/12/2019 17:00
7
14
8
4
2
18:6
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(UE Olot - Badalona)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - Sabadell)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(UE Olot - La Nucia)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UE Olot - Castellon)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - UD Cornella)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UE Olot - Barcelona B)
    22/12/2019 16:00
8
14
7
5
2
28:21
26
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Espanyol B - Sabadell)
    07/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Espanyol B - UE Olot)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol B - Valencia B)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol B - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol B - Ebro)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Espanyol B - Llagostera)
    22/12/2019 11:00
9
15
8
4
3
21:15
28
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Andorra - Orihuela)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Andorra - Atletico Levante UD)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Andorra - AE Prat)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Andorra - Gimnastic)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Andorra - Espanyol B)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Andorra - UE Olot)
    05/01/2020 11:00
10
14
8
6
0
18:6
30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Gimnastic)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Espanyol B)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(La Nucia - Sabadell)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(La Nucia - Lleida Esportiu)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Nucia - Valencia B)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Nucia - FC Andorra)
    22/12/2019 16:30
11
15
6
7
2
19:14
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Hercules)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Villarreal B)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Ejea)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Badalona)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ebro - UE Olot)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - La Nucia)
    05/01/2020 11:00
12
14
6
3
5
17:15
21
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Ebro)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Barcelona B)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Orihuela)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Villarreal B)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - AE Prat)
    05/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - Gimnastic)
    15/12/2019 16:00
13
14
4
7
3
13:15
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - Orihuela)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Llagostera - Atletico Levante UD)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - AE Prat)
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Llagostera - Gimnastic)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Llagostera - Badalona)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Llagostera - UE Olot)
    14/12/2019 16:00
14
13
5
4
4
18:18
19
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnastic - Valencia B)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnastic - Lleida Esportiu)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gimnastic - Ebro)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnastic - Barcelona B)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gimnastic - Hercules)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnastic - Villarreal B)
    08/12/2019 11:00
15
13
6
3
4
15:7
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - Castellon)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - UD Cornella)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ejea - FC Andorra)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ejea - Llagostera)
    19/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - Atletico Levante UD)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ejea - AE Prat)
    08/12/2019 11:00
16
14
2
8
4
15:16
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Ejea)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Badalona)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valencia B - UE Olot)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Valencia B - Sabadell)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Valencia B - Castellon)
    19/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Ebro)
    22/12/2019 11:00
17
13
1
4
8
10:20
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Ebro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AE Prat - Barcelona B)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AE Prat - Orihuela)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AE Prat - Villarreal B)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AE Prat - Gimnastic)
    01/12/2019 11:00
18
14
2
7
5
17:19
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - FC Andorra)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - Llagostera)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hercules - Atletico Levante UD)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hercules - AE Prat)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hercules - Ejea)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hercules - Badalona)
    14/12/2019 18:00
19
13
3
5
5
9:13
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Badalona - La Nucia)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Badalona - Castellon)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Badalona - UD Cornella)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Badalona - FC Andorra)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Badalona - Orihuela)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Badalona - Atletico Levante UD)
    08/12/2019 16:00
20
14
2
8
4
14:18
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Barcelona B)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Orihuela - Hercules)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Orihuela - Villarreal B)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Orihuela - Ejea)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orihuela - Gimnastic)
    05/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Orihuela - Espanyol B)
    14/12/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
5
5
4
15:12
20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - Castellon)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Badalona - Castellon)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UE Olot - Castellon)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Valencia B - Castellon)
    19/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Castellon)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Castellon)
    14/12/2019 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
5
4
11:12
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Barcelona B)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Barcelona B)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AE Prat - Barcelona B)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnastic - Barcelona B)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UE Olot - Barcelona B)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Barcelona B)
    08/12/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
4
5
16:16
19
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Espanyol B - Sabadell)
    07/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - Sabadell)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(La Nucia - Sabadell)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Valencia B - Sabadell)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Sabadell)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villarreal B - Sabadell)
    04/01/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
6
3
18:18
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal B - UD Cornella)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - UD Cornella)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Badalona - UD Cornella)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - UD Cornella)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Castellon - UD Cornella)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - UD Cornella)
    01/12/2019 11:00
5
14
3
6
5
12:16
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnastic - Lleida Esportiu)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(La Nucia - Lleida Esportiu)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol B - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu)
    21/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Lleida Esportiu)
    15/12/2019 19:00
6
14
6
3
5
17:20
21
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal B)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Villarreal B)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Barcelona B - Villarreal B)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Orihuela - Villarreal B)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Villarreal B)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AE Prat - Villarreal B)
    22/12/2019 11:00
7
14
3
7
4
16:13
16
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Espanyol B - UE Olot)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valencia B - UE Olot)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ebro - UE Olot)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Andorra - UE Olot)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Llagostera - UE Olot)
    14/12/2019 16:00
8
14
4
4
6
16:16
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Espanyol B)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Castellon - Espanyol B)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Espanyol B)
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Andorra - Espanyol B)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona B - Espanyol B)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Orihuela - Espanyol B)
    14/12/2019 16:00
9
13
2
7
4
10:13
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - FC Andorra)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal B - FC Andorra)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ejea - FC Andorra)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Badalona - FC Andorra)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Nucia - FC Andorra)
    22/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Castellon - FC Andorra)
    08/12/2019 16:00
10
14
2
3
9
12:23
9
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Badalona - La Nucia)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(UE Olot - La Nucia)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Castellon - La Nucia)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - La Nucia)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - La Nucia)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barcelona B - La Nucia)
    15/12/2019 17:00
11
13
2
6
5
10:17
12
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Ebro)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Ebro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gimnastic - Ebro)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol B - Ebro)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Ebro)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Ebro)
    08/12/2019 16:00
12
14
4
2
8
12:19
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Atletico Levante UD)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Andorra - Atletico Levante UD)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Llagostera - Atletico Levante UD)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hercules - Atletico Levante UD)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sabadell - Atletico Levante UD)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - Atletico Levante UD)
    21/12/2019 17:00
13
14
3
5
6
15:18
14
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barcelona B - Llagostera)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - Llagostera)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - Llagostera)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Villarreal B - Llagostera)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ejea - Llagostera)
    19/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Espanyol B - Llagostera)
    22/12/2019 11:00
14
15
2
6
7
15:20
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Gimnastic)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Castellon - Gimnastic)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UD Cornella - Gimnastic)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Andorra - Gimnastic)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Llagostera - Gimnastic)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orihuela - Gimnastic)
    05/01/2020 10:30
15
15
0
6
9
12:29
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Ejea)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Ejea)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Ejea)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona B - Ejea)
    25/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Orihuela - Ejea)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hercules - Ejea)
    04/01/2020 16:30
16
14
2
6
6
12:17
12
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnastic - Valencia B)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol B - Valencia B)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Nucia - Valencia B)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lleida Esportiu - Valencia B)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Valencia B)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FC Andorra - Valencia B)
    14/12/2019 11:00
17
15
4
7
4
15:20
19
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Castellon - AE Prat)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Cornella - AE Prat)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Andorra - AE Prat)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - AE Prat)
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hercules - AE Prat)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - AE Prat)
    05/01/2020 10:30
18
14
3
3
8
10:16
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Hercules)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona B - Hercules)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Orihuela - Hercules)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Hercules)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villarreal B - Hercules)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gimnastic - Hercules)
    22/12/2019 16:00
19
15
2
4
9
8:21
10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(UE Olot - Badalona)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Badalona)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Badalona)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Badalona)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona B - Badalona)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Llagostera - Badalona)
    05/01/2020 11:00
20
14
2
3
9
12:29
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Andorra - Orihuela)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - Orihuela)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sabadell - Orihuela)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Orihuela)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AE Prat - Orihuela)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Badalona - Orihuela)
    22/12/2019 11:00