Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. B

SportFootball
CountrySpain
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
3
2
20:4
33
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Orihuela
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hercules - UD Ibiza)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(UD Ibiza - Valencia B)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atzeneta UE - UD Ibiza)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(UD Ibiza - Alcoyano)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Nucia - UD Ibiza)
    24/01/2021 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
13:13
25
  • ?
  • Alcoyano - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcoyano - La Nucia)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Alcoyano)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcoyano - Villarreal B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(UD Ibiza - Alcoyano)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcoyano - Orihuela)
    24/01/2021 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
6
3
13:9
24
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Hercules
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hercules - UD Ibiza)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orihuela - Hercules)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Hercules)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hercules - Valencia B)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atzeneta UE - Hercules)
    24/01/2021 11:00
4
15
5
7
3
15:9
22
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Hercules
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Villarreal B)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal B - Atzeneta UE)
    14/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcoyano - Villarreal B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villarreal B - La Nucia)
    30/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - Villarreal B)
    24/01/2021 15:00
5
15
4
6
5
18:16
18
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Atzeneta UE
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atzeneta UE - Atletico Levante UD)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal B - Atzeneta UE)
    14/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atzeneta UE - UD Ibiza)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Orihuela - Atzeneta UE)
    31/01/2021 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atzeneta UE - Hercules)
    24/01/2021 11:00
6
15
3
8
4
7:9
17
  • ?
  • Alcoyano - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Orihuela)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Nucia - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Hercules)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Valencia B)
    24/01/2021 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
12:17
17
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Atzeneta UE
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcoyano - La Nucia)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Nucia - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Orihuela - La Nucia)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(La Nucia - Atletico Levante UD)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villarreal B - La Nucia)
    30/01/2021 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
3
6
6
10:17
15
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Orihuela
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Orihuela)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orihuela - Hercules)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Orihuela - La Nucia)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valencia B - Orihuela)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Orihuela - Atletico Levante UD)
    03/02/2021 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
3
4
8
10:19
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Valencia B
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atzeneta UE - Atletico Levante UD)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Alcoyano)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(La Nucia - Atletico Levante UD)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Orihuela - Atletico Levante UD)
    03/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    31/01/2021 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
1
9
5
18:23
12
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Valencia B
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Villarreal B)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(UD Ibiza - Valencia B)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valencia B - Orihuela)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hercules - Valencia B)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Valencia B)
    24/01/2021 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
0
1
11:1
18
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Orihuela
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(UD Ibiza - Valencia B)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(UD Ibiza - Alcoyano)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Ibiza - Atletico Levante UD)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(UD Ibiza - Villarreal B)
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Ibiza - Hercules)
    29/11/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
8:6
13
  • ?
  • Alcoyano - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcoyano - La Nucia)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcoyano - Villarreal B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcoyano - Orihuela)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcoyano - Atzeneta UE)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcoyano - Atletico Levante UD)
    22/11/2020 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
3
0
10:3
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hercules - UD Ibiza)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hercules - Valencia B)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - Alcoyano)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hercules - La Nucia)
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - Villarreal B)
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hercules - Orihuela)
    22/11/2020 11:00
4
7
3
3
1
9:3
12
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Hercules
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal B - Atzeneta UE)
    14/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villarreal B - La Nucia)
    30/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villarreal B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    20/01/2021 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villarreal B - Orihuela)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarreal B - Valencia B)
    29/11/2020 10:30
5
8
2
5
1
11:7
11
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atzeneta UE - Atletico Levante UD)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atzeneta UE - UD Ibiza)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atzeneta UE - Hercules)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atzeneta UE - La Nucia)
    05/12/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Villarreal B)
    21/11/2020 15:30
6
8
2
5
1
5:4
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Orihuela)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Hercules)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Valencia B)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - UD Ibiza)
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Alcoyano)
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - La Nucia)
    22/11/2020 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
4:6
6
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Atzeneta UE
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Nucia - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(La Nucia - Atletico Levante UD)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Nucia - UD Ibiza)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Nucia - Valencia B)
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Nucia - Alcoyano)
    29/11/2020 16:30
8
Relegation Playoff
8
2
3
3
6:8
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orihuela - Hercules)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Orihuela - La Nucia)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Orihuela - Atletico Levante UD)
    03/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Orihuela - Atzeneta UE)
    31/01/2021 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - UD Ibiza)
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Orihuela - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    29/11/2020 10:30
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Valencia B
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Alcoyano)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - Villarreal B)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Hercules)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Atzeneta UE)
    29/11/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
4
3
11:12
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Villarreal B)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valencia B - Orihuela)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Valencia B - Atzeneta UE)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Valencia B - Alcoyano)
    10/01/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Valencia B - Atletico Levante UD)
    05/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Valencia B - UD Ibiza)
    22/11/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
9:3
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hercules - UD Ibiza)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atzeneta UE - UD Ibiza)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Nucia - UD Ibiza)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - UD Ibiza)
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - UD Ibiza)
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Valencia B - UD Ibiza)
    22/11/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
5:7
12
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Alcoyano)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(UD Ibiza - Alcoyano)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - Alcoyano)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Valencia B - Alcoyano)
    10/01/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Alcoyano)
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Nucia - Alcoyano)
    29/11/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
3
3
3:6
6
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Hercules
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orihuela - Hercules)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Hercules)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atzeneta UE - Hercules)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Hercules)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Ibiza - Hercules)
    29/11/2020 11:00
4
8
2
4
2
6:6
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Villarreal B)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcoyano - Villarreal B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - Villarreal B)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(UD Ibiza - Villarreal B)
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - Villarreal B)
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Villarreal B)
    21/11/2020 15:30
5
7
2
1
4
7:9
7
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Atzeneta UE
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal B - Atzeneta UE)
    14/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Orihuela - Atzeneta UE)
    31/01/2021 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Valencia B - Atzeneta UE)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcoyano - Atzeneta UE)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Atzeneta UE)
    29/11/2020 11:00
6
7
1
3
3
2:5
6
  • ?
  • Alcoyano - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Nucia - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villarreal B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    20/01/2021 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Orihuela - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    29/11/2020 10:30
7
Relegation Playoff
8
3
2
3
8:11
11
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcoyano - La Nucia)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Orihuela - La Nucia)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villarreal B - La Nucia)
    30/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hercules - La Nucia)
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atzeneta UE - La Nucia)
    05/12/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - La Nucia)
    22/11/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
4:9
6
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Orihuela
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Orihuela)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valencia B - Orihuela)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alcoyano - Orihuela)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villarreal B - Orihuela)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hercules - Orihuela)
    22/11/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
4:14
5
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atzeneta UE - Atletico Levante UD)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(La Nucia - Atletico Levante UD)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Orihuela - Atletico Levante UD)
    03/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Ibiza - Atletico Levante UD)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Valencia B - Atletico Levante UD)
    05/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcoyano - Atletico Levante UD)
    22/11/2020 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
7
0
5
2
7:11
5
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Valencia B
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(UD Ibiza - Valencia B)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hercules - Valencia B)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Valencia B)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Nucia - Valencia B)
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarreal B - Valencia B)
    29/11/2020 10:30