Segunda B Grp. II

SportFootball
CountrySpain
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
28
18
8
2
49:19
62
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - SD Amorebieta)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arenas Getxo - Logrones)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Logrones - Osasuna B)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tudelano - Logrones)
    16/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Salamanca CF UDS)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leonesa - Logrones)
    02/02/2020 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
14
7
7
45:28
49
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SD Leioa - Leonesa)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leonesa - Izarra)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guijuelo - Leonesa)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leonesa - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Burgos CF - Leonesa)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leonesa - Logrones)
    02/02/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
14
7
7
55:35
49
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Athletic Bilbao B - Real Union)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - Arenas Getxo)
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osasuna B - Athletic Bilbao B)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletic Bilbao B - Tudelano)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salamanca CF UDS - Athletic Bilbao B)
    01/02/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
11
5
43:28
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves B - Real Valladolid B)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Valladolid B - Real Union)
    29/02/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Real Valladolid B)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Real Valladolid B - SD Amorebieta)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barakaldo - Real Valladolid B)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid B - Arenas Getxo)
    02/02/2020 11:00
5
28
12
8
8
47:35
44
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Club Haro Deportivo)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Alaves B - Real Sociedad B)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Real Valladolid B)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SD Leioa - Real Sociedad B)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Izarra)
    01/02/2020 15:00
6
28
11
9
8
38:38
42
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - SD Amorebieta)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Union - SD Amorebieta)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Real Valladolid B - SD Amorebieta)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Arenas Getxo)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osasuna B - SD Amorebieta)
    01/02/2020 15:30
7
28
11
7
10
35:35
40
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Osasuna B)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna B - Burgos CF)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Logrones - Osasuna B)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osasuna B - Athletic Bilbao B)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Union - Osasuna B)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osasuna B - SD Amorebieta)
    01/02/2020 15:30
8
28
10
9
9
31:37
39
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burgos CF - Arenas Getxo)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna B - Burgos CF)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Burgos CF - Tudelano)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Salamanca CF UDS - Burgos CF)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Burgos CF - Leonesa)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CD Calahorra - Burgos CF)
    02/02/2020 16:00
9
28
10
7
11
30:26
37
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guijuelo - Tudelano)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Salamanca CF UDS - Guijuelo)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guijuelo - Leonesa)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Calahorra - Guijuelo)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guijuelo - Club Haro Deportivo)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Guijuelo)
    02/02/2020 11:00
10
28
9
9
10
29:33
36
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Club Haro Deportivo)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Haro Deportivo - Barakaldo)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Leioa - Club Haro Deportivo)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - Izarra)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guijuelo - Club Haro Deportivo)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Haro Deportivo - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    02/02/2020 16:00
11
28
8
10
10
28:31
34
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves B - Real Valladolid B)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Alaves B - Real Sociedad B)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barakaldo - Deportivo Alaves B)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Leioa)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Izarra - Deportivo Alaves B)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Guijuelo)
    02/02/2020 11:00
12
28
6
16
6
28:32
34
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barakaldo - CD Calahorra)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Calahorra - SD Leioa)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - CD Calahorra)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Calahorra - Guijuelo)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unionistas de Salamanca - CD Calahorra)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CD Calahorra - Burgos CF)
    02/02/2020 16:00
13
28
9
7
12
30:39
34
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - Salamanca CF UDS)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Salamanca CF UDS - Guijuelo)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unionistas de Salamanca - Salamanca CF UDS)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Salamanca CF UDS - Burgos CF)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Salamanca CF UDS)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salamanca CF UDS - Athletic Bilbao B)
    01/02/2020 16:00
14
28
9
5
14
33:42
32
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barakaldo - CD Calahorra)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Haro Deportivo - Barakaldo)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barakaldo - Deportivo Alaves B)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barakaldo - Real Valladolid B)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barakaldo - SD Leioa)
    02/02/2020 16:00
15
28
7
10
11
35:38
31
  • L
  • 2 : 4(SD Leioa - Leonesa)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Calahorra - SD Leioa)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Leioa - Club Haro Deportivo)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Leioa)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SD Leioa - Real Sociedad B)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barakaldo - SD Leioa)
    02/02/2020 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
28
8
7
13
39:43
31
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Osasuna B)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tudelano - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    01/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unionistas de Salamanca - Salamanca CF UDS)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leonesa - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unionistas de Salamanca - CD Calahorra)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Haro Deportivo - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    02/02/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
28
6
11
11
29:33
29
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Athletic Bilbao B - Real Union)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Valladolid B - Real Union)
    29/02/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Union - SD Amorebieta)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arenas Getxo - Real Union)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Union - Osasuna B)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tudelano - Real Union)
    02/02/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
28
6
10
12
27:43
28
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burgos CF - Arenas Getxo)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arenas Getxo - Logrones)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - Arenas Getxo)
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arenas Getxo - Real Union)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Arenas Getxo)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid B - Arenas Getxo)
    02/02/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
28
6
10
12
29:47
28
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - Salamanca CF UDS)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leonesa - Izarra)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - CD Calahorra)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - Izarra)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Izarra - Deportivo Alaves B)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Izarra)
    01/02/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
12
12
26:44
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guijuelo - Tudelano)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tudelano - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    01/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Burgos CF - Tudelano)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tudelano - Logrones)
    16/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletic Bilbao B - Tudelano)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tudelano - Real Union)
    02/02/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
9
5
1
28:9
32
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - SD Amorebieta)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Logrones - Osasuna B)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Salamanca CF UDS)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Logrones - CD Calahorra)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Logrones - Deportivo Alaves B)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Logrones - Real Sociedad B)
    05/01/2020 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
4
1
25:8
28
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leonesa - Izarra)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leonesa - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leonesa - Logrones)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leonesa - Real Union)
    19/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leonesa - Osasuna B)
    22/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leonesa - Salamanca CF UDS)
    06/12/2019 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
35:17
29
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Athletic Bilbao B - Real Union)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - Arenas Getxo)
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletic Bilbao B - Tudelano)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletic Bilbao B - Leonesa)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Athletic Bilbao B - Club Haro Deportivo)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletic Bilbao B - Deportivo Alaves B)
    04/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
10
4
0
29:10
34
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Valladolid B - Real Union)
    29/02/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Real Valladolid B - SD Amorebieta)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid B - Arenas Getxo)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Valladolid B - Osasuna B)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Valladolid B - Guijuelo)
    22/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Valladolid B - Salamanca CF UDS)
    14/12/2019 15:00
5
14
8
4
2
29:17
28
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Club Haro Deportivo)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Real Valladolid B)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Izarra)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Sociedad B - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Sociedad B - Athletic Bilbao B)
    21/12/2019 17:00
6
14
6
3
5
19:19
21
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Arenas Getxo)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SD Amorebieta - Tudelano)
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SD Amorebieta - Leonesa)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Amorebieta - CD Calahorra)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Amorebieta - Deportivo Alaves B)
    14/12/2019 15:30
7
14
9
4
1
25:10
31
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna B - Burgos CF)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osasuna B - Athletic Bilbao B)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osasuna B - SD Amorebieta)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osasuna B - Tudelano)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osasuna B - Salamanca CF UDS)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osasuna B - CD Calahorra)
    14/12/2019 15:00
8
15
6
4
5
18:16
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burgos CF - Arenas Getxo)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Burgos CF - Tudelano)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Burgos CF - Leonesa)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Burgos CF - Club Haro Deportivo)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Burgos CF - Real Sociedad B)
    12/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Burgos CF - Barakaldo)
    05/01/2020 11:00
9
14
7
3
4
20:8
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guijuelo - Tudelano)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guijuelo - Leonesa)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guijuelo - Club Haro Deportivo)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guijuelo - Real Sociedad B)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guijuelo - SD Leioa)
    12/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guijuelo - Izarra)
    04/01/2020 16:00
10
13
5
5
3
14:12
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Haro Deportivo - Barakaldo)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - Izarra)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Haro Deportivo - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Haro Deportivo - Logrones)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - SD Amorebieta)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Haro Deportivo - Osasuna B)
    06/12/2019 16:00
11
14
8
5
1
21:10
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves B - Real Valladolid B)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Alaves B - Real Sociedad B)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Leioa)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Guijuelo)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Alaves B - Burgos CF)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Real Union)
    21/12/2019 14:30
12
13
4
6
3
16:16
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Calahorra - SD Leioa)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Calahorra - Guijuelo)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CD Calahorra - Burgos CF)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CD Calahorra - Athletic Bilbao B)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Calahorra - Arenas Getxo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Calahorra - Tudelano)
    08/12/2019 16:00
13
13
5
4
4
15:13
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Salamanca CF UDS - Guijuelo)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Salamanca CF UDS - Burgos CF)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salamanca CF UDS - Athletic Bilbao B)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Salamanca CF UDS - SD Amorebieta)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salamanca CF UDS - Tudelano)
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Salamanca CF UDS - CD Calahorra)
    01/12/2019 16:00
14
14
5
3
6
17:21
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barakaldo - CD Calahorra)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barakaldo - Deportivo Alaves B)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barakaldo - Real Valladolid B)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barakaldo - SD Leioa)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barakaldo - Guijuelo)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barakaldo - Logrones)
    22/12/2019 11:00
15
14
5
4
5
22:19
19
  • L
  • 2 : 4(SD Leioa - Leonesa)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Leioa - Club Haro Deportivo)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SD Leioa - Real Sociedad B)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Leioa - Real Valladolid B)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Leioa - Izarra)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(SD Leioa - Burgos CF)
    22/12/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
5
5
5
22:22
20
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Osasuna B)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unionistas de Salamanca - Salamanca CF UDS)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unionistas de Salamanca - CD Calahorra)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Unionistas de Salamanca - Deportivo Alaves B)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Barakaldo)
    15/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unionistas de Salamanca - SD Leioa)
    05/01/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
6
5
11:13
15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Union - SD Amorebieta)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Union - Osasuna B)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Union - Salamanca CF UDS)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Union - CD Calahorra)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Union - Club Haro Deportivo)
    04/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Union - Real Sociedad B)
    15/12/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
4
7
10:19
13
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arenas Getxo - Logrones)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arenas Getxo - Real Union)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arenas Getxo - Osasuna B)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arenas Getxo - Salamanca CF UDS)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arenas Getxo - Leonesa)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arenas Getxo - Club Haro Deportivo)
    14/12/2019 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
5
4
17:18
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - Salamanca CF UDS)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - CD Calahorra)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Izarra - Deportivo Alaves B)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Izarra - Barakaldo)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Izarra - Real Valladolid B)
    12/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Izarra - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    21/12/2019 15:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
7
4
17:19
16
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tudelano - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    01/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tudelano - Logrones)
    16/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tudelano - Real Union)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tudelano - Arenas Getxo)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tudelano - Real Valladolid B)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tudelano - Leonesa)
    15/12/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
9
3
1
21:10
30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arenas Getxo - Logrones)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tudelano - Logrones)
    16/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leonesa - Logrones)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Haro Deportivo - Logrones)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barakaldo - Logrones)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Izarra - Logrones)
    06/12/2019 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
3
6
20:20
21
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SD Leioa - Leonesa)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guijuelo - Leonesa)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Burgos CF - Leonesa)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletic Bilbao B - Leonesa)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SD Amorebieta - Leonesa)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arenas Getxo - Leonesa)
    04/01/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
2
5
20:18
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osasuna B - Athletic Bilbao B)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salamanca CF UDS - Athletic Bilbao B)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(CD Calahorra - Athletic Bilbao B)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Sociedad B - Athletic Bilbao B)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B)
    06/12/2019 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
2
7
5
14:18
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves B - Real Valladolid B)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Real Valladolid B)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barakaldo - Real Valladolid B)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Leioa - Real Valladolid B)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Izarra - Real Valladolid B)
    12/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tudelano - Real Valladolid B)
    05/01/2020 11:00
5
14
4
4
6
18:18
16
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Alaves B - Real Sociedad B)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SD Leioa - Real Sociedad B)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guijuelo - Real Sociedad B)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Burgos CF - Real Sociedad B)
    12/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Logrones - Real Sociedad B)
    05/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Union - Real Sociedad B)
    15/12/2019 16:00
6
14
5
6
3
19:19
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - SD Amorebieta)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Union - SD Amorebieta)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Real Valladolid B - SD Amorebieta)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osasuna B - SD Amorebieta)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Salamanca CF UDS - SD Amorebieta)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - SD Amorebieta)
    22/12/2019 16:00
7
14
2
3
9
10:25
9
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Osasuna B)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Logrones - Osasuna B)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Union - Osasuna B)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arenas Getxo - Osasuna B)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Valladolid B - Osasuna B)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leonesa - Osasuna B)
    22/12/2019 16:30
8
13
4
5
4
13:21
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna B - Burgos CF)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Salamanca CF UDS - Burgos CF)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CD Calahorra - Burgos CF)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Alaves B - Burgos CF)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(SD Leioa - Burgos CF)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guijuelo - Burgos CF)
    07/12/2019 16:00
9
14
3
4
7
10:18
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Salamanca CF UDS - Guijuelo)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Calahorra - Guijuelo)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Guijuelo)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barakaldo - Guijuelo)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Valladolid B - Guijuelo)
    22/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Unionistas de Salamanca - Guijuelo)
    14/12/2019 15:00
10
15
4
4
7
15:21
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Club Haro Deportivo)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Leioa - Club Haro Deportivo)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guijuelo - Club Haro Deportivo)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Burgos CF - Club Haro Deportivo)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Athletic Bilbao B - Club Haro Deportivo)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Union - Club Haro Deportivo)
    04/01/2020 16:00
11
14
0
5
9
7:21
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barakaldo - Deportivo Alaves B)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Izarra - Deportivo Alaves B)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Unionistas de Salamanca - Deportivo Alaves B)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Logrones - Deportivo Alaves B)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletic Bilbao B - Deportivo Alaves B)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Amorebieta - Deportivo Alaves B)
    14/12/2019 15:30
12
15
2
10
3
12:16
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barakaldo - CD Calahorra)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - CD Calahorra)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unionistas de Salamanca - CD Calahorra)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Logrones - CD Calahorra)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Union - CD Calahorra)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Amorebieta - CD Calahorra)
    04/01/2020 15:30
13
15
4
3
8
15:26
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - Salamanca CF UDS)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unionistas de Salamanca - Salamanca CF UDS)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Salamanca CF UDS)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Union - Salamanca CF UDS)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arenas Getxo - Salamanca CF UDS)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osasuna B - Salamanca CF UDS)
    04/01/2020 15:30
14
14
4
2
8
16:21
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Haro Deportivo - Barakaldo)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Izarra - Barakaldo)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Barakaldo)
    15/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Burgos CF - Barakaldo)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo)
    14/12/2019 14:30
15
14
2
6
6
13:19
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Calahorra - SD Leioa)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Leioa)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barakaldo - SD Leioa)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guijuelo - SD Leioa)
    12/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unionistas de Salamanca - SD Leioa)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Logrones - SD Leioa)
    15/12/2019 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
3
2
8
17:21
11
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tudelano - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    01/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leonesa - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Haro Deportivo - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Sociedad B - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Izarra - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    21/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Burgos CF - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    01/12/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
5
6
18:20
14
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Athletic Bilbao B - Real Union)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Valladolid B - Real Union)
    29/02/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arenas Getxo - Real Union)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tudelano - Real Union)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leonesa - Real Union)
    19/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Real Union)
    21/12/2019 14:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
6
5
17:24
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burgos CF - Arenas Getxo)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - Arenas Getxo)
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Arenas Getxo)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid B - Arenas Getxo)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tudelano - Arenas Getxo)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Calahorra - Arenas Getxo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
5
8
12:29
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leonesa - Izarra)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - Izarra)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Izarra)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Leioa - Izarra)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guijuelo - Izarra)
    04/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Burgos CF - Izarra)
    15/12/2019 16:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
5
8
9:25
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guijuelo - Tudelano)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Burgos CF - Tudelano)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletic Bilbao B - Tudelano)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SD Amorebieta - Tudelano)
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osasuna B - Tudelano)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salamanca CF UDS - Tudelano)
    21/12/2019 16:00