Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. B

SportFootball
CountrySpain
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
12:4
29
  • ?
  • Ejea - CD Calahorra
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SD Tarazona - CD Calahorra)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Calahorra - SD Logrones)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Izarra - CD Calahorra)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Calahorra - U. Mutilvera)
    31/01/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ebro - CD Calahorra)
    24/01/2021 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
6
2
23:13
27
  • ?
  • Tudelano - Izarra
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(U. Mutilvera - Tudelano)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tudelano - Ebro)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ejea - Tudelano)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Club Haro Deportivo - Tudelano)
    07/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tudelano - SD Tarazona)
    31/01/2021 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
7
2
17:8
25
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - SD Logrones
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Logrones - Ejea)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Calahorra - SD Logrones)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SD Tarazona - SD Logrones)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Logrones - Club Haro Deportivo)
    03/02/2021 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SD Logrones - Izarra)
    30/01/2021 16:00
4
15
6
5
4
22:13
23
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - U. Mutilvera
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(U. Mutilvera - Tudelano)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osasuna B - U. Mutilvera)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(U. Mutilvera - Ejea)
    06/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Calahorra - U. Mutilvera)
    31/01/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(U. Mutilvera - SD Tarazona)
    27/01/2021 18:00
5
15
5
7
3
12:15
22
  • ?
  • Ebro - SD Tarazona
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Club Haro Deportivo)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tudelano - Ebro)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Osasuna B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ejea - Ebro)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ebro - CD Calahorra)
    24/01/2021 11:00
6
15
5
5
5
17:17
20
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - SD Logrones
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Izarra - Osasuna B)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osasuna B - U. Mutilvera)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Osasuna B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ejea - Osasuna B)
    03/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osasuna B - Club Haro Deportivo)
    30/01/2021 15:00
7
15
5
3
7
12:19
18
  • ?
  • Ebro - SD Tarazona
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SD Tarazona - CD Calahorra)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - SD Tarazona)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SD Tarazona - SD Logrones)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tudelano - SD Tarazona)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(U. Mutilvera - SD Tarazona)
    27/01/2021 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
10:17
14
  • ?
  • Ejea - CD Calahorra
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Logrones - Ejea)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ejea - Izarra)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ejea - Tudelano)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(U. Mutilvera - Ejea)
    06/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ejea - Osasuna B)
    03/02/2021 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
12:22
12
  • ?
  • Tudelano - Izarra
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Izarra - Osasuna B)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ejea - Izarra)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Izarra - CD Calahorra)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SD Logrones - Izarra)
    30/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Tarazona - Izarra)
    23/01/2021 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
1
6
8
12:21
9
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - U. Mutilvera
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Club Haro Deportivo)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - SD Tarazona)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Club Haro Deportivo - Tudelano)
    07/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Logrones - Club Haro Deportivo)
    03/02/2021 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osasuna B - Club Haro Deportivo)
    30/01/2021 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
6:3
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Calahorra - SD Logrones)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Calahorra - U. Mutilvera)
    31/01/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Calahorra - Club Haro Deportivo)
    17/01/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Calahorra - Tudelano)
    13/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Calahorra - Ejea)
    06/12/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Calahorra - SD Tarazona)
    29/11/2020 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
3
1
12:8
12
  • ?
  • Tudelano - Izarra
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tudelano - Ebro)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tudelano - SD Tarazona)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tudelano - Osasuna B)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tudelano - SD Logrones)
    03/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tudelano - U. Mutilvera)
    29/11/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
12:3
17
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Logrones - Ejea)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Logrones - Club Haro Deportivo)
    03/02/2021 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SD Logrones - Izarra)
    30/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SD Logrones - Ebro)
    17/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Logrones - Osasuna B)
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Logrones - CD Calahorra)
    22/11/2020 16:00
4
8
3
3
2
10:7
12
  • L
  • 0 : 1(U. Mutilvera - Tudelano)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(U. Mutilvera - Ejea)
    06/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(U. Mutilvera - SD Tarazona)
    27/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U. Mutilvera - SD Logrones)
    23/01/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(U. Mutilvera - Club Haro Deportivo)
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(U. Mutilvera - Osasuna B)
    21/11/2020 16:00
5
7
3
4
0
7:4
13
  • ?
  • Ebro - SD Tarazona
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Club Haro Deportivo)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Osasuna B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ebro - CD Calahorra)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - U. Mutilvera)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Tudelano)
    21/11/2020 11:00
6
7
3
3
1
10:7
12
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - SD Logrones
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osasuna B - U. Mutilvera)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osasuna B - Club Haro Deportivo)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osasuna B - SD Tarazona)
    17/01/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna B - CD Calahorra)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osasuna B - Izarra)
    28/11/2020 15:00
7
8
4
1
3
7:6
13
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SD Tarazona - CD Calahorra)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SD Tarazona - SD Logrones)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Tarazona - Izarra)
    23/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SD Tarazona - Ejea)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Tarazona - Ebro)
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Tarazona - Club Haro Deportivo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
1
4
2
3:6
7
  • ?
  • Ejea - CD Calahorra
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ejea - Izarra)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ejea - Tudelano)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ejea - Osasuna B)
    03/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ejea - Ebro)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ejea - SD Logrones)
    29/11/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
8:11
8
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Izarra - Osasuna B)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Izarra - CD Calahorra)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Izarra - U. Mutilvera)
    17/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Izarra - Ebro)
    10/01/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - Tudelano)
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Izarra - Ejea)
    22/11/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
7:12
4
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - U. Mutilvera
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - SD Tarazona)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Club Haro Deportivo - Tudelano)
    07/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Club Haro Deportivo - Ejea)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Club Haro Deportivo - Izarra)
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Haro Deportivo - Ebro)
    29/11/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
6:1
14
  • ?
  • Ejea - CD Calahorra
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SD Tarazona - CD Calahorra)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Izarra - CD Calahorra)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ebro - CD Calahorra)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna B - CD Calahorra)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Logrones - CD Calahorra)
    22/11/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
11:5
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(U. Mutilvera - Tudelano)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ejea - Tudelano)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Club Haro Deportivo - Tudelano)
    07/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Calahorra - Tudelano)
    13/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - Tudelano)
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Tudelano)
    21/11/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
5
1
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - SD Logrones
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Calahorra - SD Logrones)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SD Tarazona - SD Logrones)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U. Mutilvera - SD Logrones)
    23/01/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tudelano - SD Logrones)
    03/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ejea - SD Logrones)
    29/11/2020 11:00
4
7
3
2
2
12:6
11
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - U. Mutilvera
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osasuna B - U. Mutilvera)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Calahorra - U. Mutilvera)
    31/01/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Izarra - U. Mutilvera)
    17/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - U. Mutilvera)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tudelano - U. Mutilvera)
    29/11/2020 11:00
5
8
2
3
3
5:11
9
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tudelano - Ebro)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ejea - Ebro)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SD Logrones - Ebro)
    17/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Izarra - Ebro)
    10/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Tarazona - Ebro)
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Haro Deportivo - Ebro)
    29/11/2020 16:00
6
8
2
2
4
7:10
8
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Izarra - Osasuna B)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Osasuna B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ejea - Osasuna B)
    03/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tudelano - Osasuna B)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Logrones - Osasuna B)
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(U. Mutilvera - Osasuna B)
    21/11/2020 16:00
7
7
1
2
4
5:13
5
  • ?
  • Ebro - SD Tarazona
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - SD Tarazona)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tudelano - SD Tarazona)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(U. Mutilvera - SD Tarazona)
    27/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osasuna B - SD Tarazona)
    17/01/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Calahorra - SD Tarazona)
    29/11/2020 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
7:11
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Logrones - Ejea)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(U. Mutilvera - Ejea)
    06/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Club Haro Deportivo - Ejea)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SD Tarazona - Ejea)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Calahorra - Ejea)
    06/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Izarra - Ejea)
    22/11/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
4:11
4
  • ?
  • Tudelano - Izarra
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ejea - Izarra)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SD Logrones - Izarra)
    30/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Tarazona - Izarra)
    23/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Club Haro Deportivo - Izarra)
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osasuna B - Izarra)
    28/11/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
0
5
3
5:9
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Club Haro Deportivo)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Logrones - Club Haro Deportivo)
    03/02/2021 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osasuna B - Club Haro Deportivo)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Calahorra - Club Haro Deportivo)
    17/01/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(U. Mutilvera - Club Haro Deportivo)
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Tarazona - Club Haro Deportivo)
    22/11/2020 11:00