Segunda B Grp. IV

SportFootball
CountrySpain
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
28
15
9
4
33:19
54
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cordoba - Cartagena)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cartagena - Marbella FC)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Algeciras - Cartagena)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cartagena - Linense)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz B - Cartagena)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    02/02/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
14
1
39:20
53
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cartagena - Marbella FC)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Linense)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Marbella FC)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Marbella FC - Don Benito)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Marbella FC)
    02/02/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
14
7
7
37:22
49
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Villarrobledo - CD Badajoz)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Fernando CD - CD Badajoz)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Badajoz - Cordoba)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Algeciras - CD Badajoz)
    02/02/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
8
7
42:33
47
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeclano - Merida)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Yeclano)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeclano - Villarrobledo)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CF Talavera de la Reina - Yeclano)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Yeclano - San Fernando CD)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cordoba - Yeclano)
    02/02/2020 16:00
5
28
12
9
7
33:27
45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cordoba - Cartagena)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cordoba - Algeciras)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz B - Cordoba)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cordoba - Sevilla Atletico)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Badajoz - Cordoba)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cordoba - Yeclano)
    02/02/2020 16:00
6
28
12
8
8
39:25
44
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Algeciras - San Fernando CD)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Fernando CD - Cadiz B)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - San Fernando CD)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Fernando CD - CD Badajoz)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Yeclano - San Fernando CD)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(San Fernando CD - Real Murcia)
    02/02/2020 16:00
7
28
10
11
7
27:26
41
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Linense)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linense - Recreativo Huelva)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Linense)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cartagena - Linense)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Don Benito - Linense)
    02/02/2020 16:00
8
28
10
9
9
33:26
39
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Murcia - Don Benito)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Merida - Real Murcia)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Real Murcia)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Murcia - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(San Fernando CD - Real Murcia)
    02/02/2020 16:00
9
28
9
9
10
31:33
36
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sevilla Atletico - Villarrobledo)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CF Talavera de la Reina - Sevilla Atletico)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - San Fernando CD)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cordoba - Sevilla Atletico)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sevilla Atletico - Algeciras)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cadiz B - Sevilla Atletico)
    02/02/2020 10:00
10
28
9
9
10
29:33
36
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Yeclano)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Villarrubia CF)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - UCAM Murcia)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Recreativo Huelva)
    02/02/2020 11:00
11
28
9
9
10
23:27
36
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Fernando CD - Cadiz B)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz B - Cordoba)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Algeciras - Cadiz B)
    16/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz B - Cartagena)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cadiz B - Sevilla Atletico)
    02/02/2020 10:00
12
28
8
11
9
34:33
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villarrubia CF - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrubia CF)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Villarrubia CF)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrubia CF - Villarrobledo)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Villarrubia CF)
    02/02/2020 16:00
13
28
8
9
11
30:31
33
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linense - Recreativo Huelva)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Don Benito - Recreativo Huelva)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Recreativo Huelva - Merida)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Recreativo Huelva)
    02/02/2020 11:00
14
28
8
8
12
32:35
32
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Murcia - Don Benito)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrubia CF)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Granada B - Don Benito)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Don Benito - Recreativo Huelva)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Marbella FC - Don Benito)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Don Benito - Linense)
    02/02/2020 16:00
15
28
7
9
12
20:28
30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villarrubia CF - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Granada B)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Marbella FC)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    02/02/2020 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
28
6
11
11
31:40
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Algeciras - San Fernando CD)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cordoba - Algeciras)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Algeciras - Cartagena)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Algeciras - Cadiz B)
    16/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sevilla Atletico - Algeciras)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Algeciras - CD Badajoz)
    02/02/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
28
7
8
13
23:33
29
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CF Talavera de la Reina - Sevilla Atletico)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CF Talavera de la Reina - Yeclano)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Murcia - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Villarrubia CF)
    02/02/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
28
7
8
13
21:35
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Linense)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Granada B)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Granada B - Don Benito)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merida - Granada B)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - UCAM Murcia)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Villarrobledo - Granada B)
    02/02/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
15
9
28:37
27
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeclano - Merida)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Merida - Real Murcia)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merida - Granada B)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Recreativo Huelva - Merida)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Marbella FC)
    02/02/2020 16:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
7
16
23:45
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sevilla Atletico - Villarrobledo)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Villarrobledo - CD Badajoz)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeclano - Villarrobledo)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Real Murcia)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrubia CF - Villarrobledo)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Villarrobledo - Granada B)
    02/02/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
7
6
1
19:10
27
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cartagena - Marbella FC)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cartagena - Linense)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Don Benito)
    19/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cartagena - Yeclano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - UCAM Murcia)
    14/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
6
0
21:10
30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Linense)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Marbella FC - Don Benito)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Marbella FC - UCAM Murcia)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    15/01/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Marbella FC - San Fernando CD)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Algeciras)
    14/12/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
4
2
19:9
28
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Badajoz - Cordoba)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - Cadiz B)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - Cartagena)
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - Real Murcia)
    22/12/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
10
3
1
26:13
33
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeclano - Merida)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeclano - Villarrobledo)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Yeclano - San Fernando CD)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yeclano - Algeciras)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeclano - Sevilla Atletico)
    15/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeclano - CD Badajoz)
    05/01/2020 11:00
5
14
8
3
3
18:12
27
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cordoba - Cartagena)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cordoba - Algeciras)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cordoba - Sevilla Atletico)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cordoba - Yeclano)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cordoba - Villarrubia CF)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cordoba - Marbella FC)
    22/12/2019 11:00
6
13
7
2
4
19:12
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Fernando CD - Cadiz B)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Fernando CD - CD Badajoz)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(San Fernando CD - Real Murcia)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Fernando CD - Granada B)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Fernando CD - Linense)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Fernando CD - Don Benito)
    08/12/2019 16:00
7
14
7
5
2
11:6
26
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linense - Recreativo Huelva)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Merida)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linense - Villarrobledo)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Linense - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Linense - Cordoba)
    15/12/2019 11:30
8
15
8
3
4
23:13
27
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Murcia - Don Benito)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Murcia - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Murcia - Cordoba)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Murcia - Cadiz B)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Murcia - Sevilla Atletico)
    04/01/2020 17:30
9
14
5
6
3
18:15
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sevilla Atletico - Villarrobledo)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - San Fernando CD)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sevilla Atletico - Algeciras)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - Cartagena)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - CD Badajoz)
    19/01/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - Villarrubia CF)
    22/12/2019 10:30
10
13
6
7
0
17:9
25
  • W
  • 3 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Yeclano)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Villarrubia CF)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Recreativo Huelva)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(UCAM Murcia - Linense)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Merida)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(UCAM Murcia - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    01/12/2019 11:00
11
14
7
4
3
15:11
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz B - Cordoba)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz B - Cartagena)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cadiz B - Sevilla Atletico)
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz B - Yeclano)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - Granada B)
    22/12/2019 11:00
12
15
6
5
4
25:16
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villarrubia CF - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrubia CF - Villarrobledo)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Villarrubia CF - San Fernando CD)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Villarrubia CF - Algeciras)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Villarrubia CF - Cadiz B)
    05/01/2020 11:00
13
15
5
6
4
18:15
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Recreativo Huelva - Merida)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Villarrobledo)
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Recreativo Huelva - San Fernando CD)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Recreativo Huelva - Cordoba)
    04/01/2020 16:00
14
14
5
4
5
22:19
19
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrubia CF)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Don Benito - Recreativo Huelva)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Don Benito - Linense)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Don Benito - Merida)
    15/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Don Benito - UCAM Murcia)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    15/12/2019 11:00
15
14
5
3
6
13:14
18
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Granada B)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Marbella FC)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Don Benito)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - UCAM Murcia)
    15/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Villarrobledo)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - San Fernando CD)
    15/12/2019 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
14
5
6
3
17:13
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Algeciras - San Fernando CD)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Algeciras - Cartagena)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Algeciras - Cadiz B)
    16/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Algeciras - CD Badajoz)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Algeciras - Real Murcia)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Algeciras - Recreativo Huelva)
    22/12/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
3
5
13:15
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CF Talavera de la Reina - Sevilla Atletico)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CF Talavera de la Reina - Yeclano)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Villarrubia CF)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Recreativo Huelva)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Merida)
    08/12/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
6:13
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Linense)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Granada B - Don Benito)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - UCAM Murcia)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Granada B - Cordoba)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Algeciras)
    04/01/2020 14:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
9
3
12:13
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Merida - Real Murcia)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merida - Granada B)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Marbella FC)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Merida - Cartagena)
    04/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Villarrobledo)
    15/12/2019 16:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
3
5
15:23
18
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Villarrobledo - CD Badajoz)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Real Murcia)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Villarrobledo - Granada B)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Villarrobledo - Marbella FC)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarrobledo - Don Benito)
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarrobledo - UCAM Murcia)
    08/12/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
8
3
3
14:9
27
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cordoba - Cartagena)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Algeciras - Cartagena)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz B - Cartagena)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - Cartagena)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - Cartagena)
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Merida - Cartagena)
    04/01/2020 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
8
1
18:10
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cartagena - Marbella FC)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Marbella FC)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Marbella FC)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Villarrobledo - Marbella FC)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cordoba - Marbella FC)
    22/12/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
3
5
18:13
21
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Villarrobledo - CD Badajoz)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Fernando CD - CD Badajoz)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Algeciras - CD Badajoz)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - CD Badajoz)
    19/01/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeclano - CD Badajoz)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Villarrubia CF - CD Badajoz)
    14/12/2019 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
3
5
6
16:20
14
  • L
  • 3 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Yeclano)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CF Talavera de la Reina - Yeclano)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cordoba - Yeclano)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz B - Yeclano)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cartagena - Yeclano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Murcia - Yeclano)
    15/12/2019 11:00
5
14
4
6
4
15:15
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz B - Cordoba)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Badajoz - Cordoba)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Murcia - Cordoba)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Granada B - Cordoba)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Recreativo Huelva - Cordoba)
    04/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Linense - Cordoba)
    15/12/2019 11:30
6
15
5
6
4
20:13
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Algeciras - San Fernando CD)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - San Fernando CD)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Yeclano - San Fernando CD)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Villarrubia CF - San Fernando CD)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Recreativo Huelva - San Fernando CD)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Marbella FC - San Fernando CD)
    05/01/2020 11:00
7
14
3
6
5
16:20
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Linense)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Linense)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cartagena - Linense)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Don Benito - Linense)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(UCAM Murcia - Linense)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Fernando CD - Linense)
    21/12/2019 17:00
8
13
2
6
5
10:13
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Merida - Real Murcia)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Real Murcia)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(San Fernando CD - Real Murcia)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Algeciras - Real Murcia)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - Real Murcia)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Real Murcia)
    30/11/2019 16:00
9
14
4
3
7
13:18
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CF Talavera de la Reina - Sevilla Atletico)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cordoba - Sevilla Atletico)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cadiz B - Sevilla Atletico)
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeclano - Sevilla Atletico)
    15/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Murcia - Sevilla Atletico)
    04/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Sevilla Atletico)
    14/12/2019 17:30
10
15
3
2
10
12:24
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - UCAM Murcia)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Marbella FC - UCAM Murcia)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - UCAM Murcia)
    15/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Don Benito - UCAM Murcia)
    05/01/2020 11:00
11
14
2
5
7
8:16
11
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Fernando CD - Cadiz B)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Algeciras - Cadiz B)
    16/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - Cadiz B)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Murcia - Cadiz B)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Villarrubia CF - Cadiz B)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Cadiz B)
    14/12/2019 17:30
12
13
2
6
5
9:17
12
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrubia CF)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Villarrubia CF)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Villarrubia CF)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cordoba - Villarrubia CF)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - Villarrubia CF)
    22/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeclano - Villarrubia CF)
    08/12/2019 11:00
13
13
3
3
7
12:16
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linense - Recreativo Huelva)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Don Benito - Recreativo Huelva)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Recreativo Huelva)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Recreativo Huelva)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Algeciras - Recreativo Huelva)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sevilla Atletico - Recreativo Huelva)
    07/12/2019 11:00
14
14
3
4
7
10:16
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Murcia - Don Benito)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Granada B - Don Benito)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Marbella FC - Don Benito)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Don Benito)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Don Benito)
    19/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarrobledo - Don Benito)
    21/12/2019 16:00
15
14
2
6
6
7:14
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villarrubia CF - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    22/12/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
1
5
8
14:27
8
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cordoba - Algeciras)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sevilla Atletico - Algeciras)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yeclano - Algeciras)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Villarrubia CF - Algeciras)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Algeciras)
    04/01/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Algeciras)
    14/12/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
10:18
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Murcia - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    15/01/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Linense - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    05/01/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
2
7
15:22
14
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Granada B)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merida - Granada B)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Villarrobledo - Granada B)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Fernando CD - Granada B)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - Granada B)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CD Badajoz - Granada B)
    08/12/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
6
6
16:24
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeclano - Merida)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Recreativo Huelva - Merida)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Merida)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Don Benito - Merida)
    15/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Merida)
    22/12/2019 16:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
4
11
8:22
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sevilla Atletico - Villarrobledo)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeclano - Villarrobledo)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrubia CF - Villarrobledo)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Villarrobledo)
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linense - Villarrobledo)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Villarrobledo)
    04/01/2020 15:30