Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. B

SportFootball
CountrySpain
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
6:2
14
  • ?
  • Yeclano - UCAM Murcia
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Lorca Deportiva)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Betis Deportivo Balompie - UCAM Murcia)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UCAM Murcia - CD El Ejido 2012)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cordoba - UCAM Murcia)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Linares Deportivo)
    25/10/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
10:7
10
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Cordoba
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeclano - Real Murcia)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Betis Deportivo Balompie - Real Murcia)
    25/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Murcia - Linares Deportivo)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - Granada B)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lorca Deportiva - Real Murcia)
    08/11/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
7:5
10
  • ?
  • CD El Ejido 2012 - Linares Deportivo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linares Deportivo - Cordoba)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linares Deportivo - Granada B)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Murcia - Linares Deportivo)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sevilla Atletico - Linares Deportivo)
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Linares Deportivo)
    25/10/2020 11:00
4
6
2
3
1
6:5
9
  • ?
  • Lorca Deportiva - Granada B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linares Deportivo - Granada B)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD El Ejido 2012 - Granada B)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Granada B - Sevilla Atletico)
    18/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - Granada B)
    15/11/2020 16:00
5
6
2
2
2
9:6
8
  • ?
  • CD El Ejido 2012 - Linares Deportivo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - CD El Ejido 2012)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD El Ejido 2012 - Granada B)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UCAM Murcia - CD El Ejido 2012)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD El Ejido 2012 - Yeclano)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lorca Deportiva - CD El Ejido 2012)
    25/10/2020 11:00
6
6
2
2
2
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Cordoba
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linares Deportivo - Cordoba)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cordoba - Sevilla Atletico)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Granada B - Cordoba)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cordoba - UCAM Murcia)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yeclano - Cordoba)
    25/10/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
1
4
1
4:6
7
  • ?
  • Betis Deportivo Balompie - Sevilla Atletico
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Betis Deportivo Balompie - Real Murcia)
    25/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Betis Deportivo Balompie - UCAM Murcia)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Betis Deportivo Balompie - Lorca Deportiva)
    01/11/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Betis Deportivo Balompie - Sevilla Atletico
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - CD El Ejido 2012)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cordoba - Sevilla Atletico)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Granada B - Sevilla Atletico)
    18/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sevilla Atletico - Linares Deportivo)
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Sevilla Atletico)
    01/11/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Lorca Deportiva - Granada B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Lorca Deportiva)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lorca Deportiva - Yeclano)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lorca Deportiva - Real Murcia)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Betis Deportivo Balompie - Lorca Deportiva)
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lorca Deportiva - CD El Ejido 2012)
    25/10/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
4:9
3
  • ?
  • Yeclano - UCAM Murcia
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeclano - Real Murcia)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lorca Deportiva - Yeclano)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD El Ejido 2012 - Yeclano)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yeclano - Cordoba)
    25/10/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
4:1
9
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Lorca Deportiva)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UCAM Murcia - CD El Ejido 2012)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Linares Deportivo)
    25/10/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Cordoba
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Murcia - Linares Deportivo)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - Granada B)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Sevilla Atletico)
    01/11/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
3:0
7
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linares Deportivo - Cordoba)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linares Deportivo - Granada B)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linares Deportivo - Yeclano)
    18/10/2020 15:00
4
3
0
3
0
3:3
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Granada B - Sevilla Atletico)
    18/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Granada B - Cordoba)
    08/11/2020 11:00
5
3
2
0
1
5:1
6
  • ?
  • CD El Ejido 2012 - Linares Deportivo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD El Ejido 2012 - Granada B)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD El Ejido 2012 - Yeclano)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD El Ejido 2012 - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    18/10/2020 16:00
6
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cordoba - Sevilla Atletico)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cordoba - UCAM Murcia)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - Lorca Deportiva)
    18/10/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • Betis Deportivo Balompie - Sevilla Atletico
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Betis Deportivo Balompie - Real Murcia)
    25/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Betis Deportivo Balompie - UCAM Murcia)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Betis Deportivo Balompie - Lorca Deportiva)
    01/11/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - CD El Ejido 2012)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sevilla Atletico - Linares Deportivo)
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - UCAM Murcia)
    18/10/2020 09:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
  • ?
  • Lorca Deportiva - Granada B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lorca Deportiva - Yeclano)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lorca Deportiva - Real Murcia)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lorca Deportiva - CD El Ejido 2012)
    25/10/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Yeclano - UCAM Murcia
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeclano - Real Murcia)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yeclano - Cordoba)
    25/10/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • ?
  • Yeclano - UCAM Murcia
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Betis Deportivo Balompie - UCAM Murcia)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cordoba - UCAM Murcia)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - UCAM Murcia)
    18/10/2020 09:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
5:4
6
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeclano - Real Murcia)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Betis Deportivo Balompie - Real Murcia)
    25/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lorca Deportiva - Real Murcia)
    08/11/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • CD El Ejido 2012 - Linares Deportivo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Murcia - Linares Deportivo)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sevilla Atletico - Linares Deportivo)
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Linares Deportivo)
    25/10/2020 11:00
4
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Lorca Deportiva - Granada B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linares Deportivo - Granada B)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD El Ejido 2012 - Granada B)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - Granada B)
    15/11/2020 16:00
5
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - CD El Ejido 2012)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UCAM Murcia - CD El Ejido 2012)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lorca Deportiva - CD El Ejido 2012)
    25/10/2020 11:00
6
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Cordoba
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linares Deportivo - Cordoba)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Granada B - Cordoba)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yeclano - Cordoba)
    25/10/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
1:4
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD El Ejido 2012 - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    18/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
2
0
5:4
5
  • ?
  • Betis Deportivo Balompie - Sevilla Atletico
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cordoba - Sevilla Atletico)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Granada B - Sevilla Atletico)
    18/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Sevilla Atletico)
    01/11/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
0:2
1
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Lorca Deportiva)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Betis Deportivo Balompie - Lorca Deportiva)
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - Lorca Deportiva)
    18/10/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
1:3
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lorca Deportiva - Yeclano)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD El Ejido 2012 - Yeclano)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linares Deportivo - Yeclano)
    18/10/2020 15:00