Segunda B Grp. I

SportFootball
CountrySpain
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
10
2
1
23:7
32
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Atletico Baleares
    24/11/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Atletico Baleares)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Oviedo B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ibiza-Eivissa - Atletico Baleares)
    20/10/2019 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
2
2
27:11
26
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Internacional de Madrid CF
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Atletico Baleares)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ibiza-Eivissa - Atletico Madrid B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Madrid B - Sporting Gijon B)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Atletico Madrid B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Coruxo F.C.)
    13/10/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
2
3
20:9
26
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Ibiza-Eivissa
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ibiza-Eivissa - Getafe B)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ibiza-Eivissa - Atletico Madrid B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ibiza-Eivissa - Atletico Baleares)
    20/10/2019 10:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
23:18
24
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Pontevedra
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Rayo Majadahonda)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - UP Langreo)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional de Madrid CF - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    20/10/2019 10:00
5
13
6
4
3
24:13
22
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Internacional de Madrid CF
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Internacional de Madrid CF - Las Palmas B)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo B - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Internacional de Madrid CF - UP Langreo)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional de Madrid CF - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    20/10/2019 10:00
6
13
6
4
3
15:14
22
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Rayo Majadahonda
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rayo Majadahonda - UP Langreo)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Rayo Majadahonda)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Marino Luanco)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Rayo Majadahonda)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Majadahonda - Melilla)
    20/10/2019 10:00
7
13
7
0
6
22:21
21
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Pontevedra
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pontevedra - Marino Luanco)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Las Rozas CF - Pontevedra)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pontevedra - Melilla)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pontevedra - Getafe B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
8
13
5
4
4
17:17
19
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Racing de Ferrol
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Racing de Ferrol - Melilla)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    10/11/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Getafe B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Racing de Ferrol)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Atletico Madrid B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
9
13
5
2
6
10:17
17
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Rayo Majadahonda
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Internacional de Madrid CF - Las Palmas B)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UP Langreo - Las Palmas B)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Marino Luanco - Las Palmas B)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas B - Las Rozas CF)
    20/10/2019 11:00
10
13
3
6
4
13:10
15
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Racing de Ferrol
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Las Rozas CF)
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Las Rozas CF - Pontevedra)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Las Rozas CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Rayo Majadahonda)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas B - Las Rozas CF)
    20/10/2019 11:00
11
13
3
6
4
16:17
15
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Real Oviedo B
    23/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sporting Gijon B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Racing de Ferrol)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coruxo F.C. - Real Madrid Castilla)
    20/10/2019 16:00
12
12
4
3
5
15:17
15
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Real Oviedo B
    23/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo B - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Oviedo B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon B - Real Oviedo B)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    13/10/2019 10:00
13
13
4
2
7
15:15
14
  • ?
  • Melilla - Sporting Gijon B
    24/11/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon B - Celta Vigo B)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Sporting Gijon B)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sporting Gijon B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Madrid B - Sporting Gijon B)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon B - Real Oviedo B)
    20/10/2019 10:00
14
13
4
2
7
12:16
14
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Coruxo F.C.
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pontevedra - Marino Luanco)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Marino Luanco - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Marino Luanco)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Marino Luanco - Las Palmas B)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UP Langreo - Marino Luanco)
    20/10/2019 15:00
15
12
3
5
4
14:20
14
  • ?
  • Melilla - Sporting Gijon B
    24/11/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Racing de Ferrol - Melilla)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pontevedra - Melilla)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    27/10/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Majadahonda - Melilla)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Melilla - Las Palmas B)
    13/10/2019 10:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
17:21
13
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Ibiza-Eivissa
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon B - Celta Vigo B)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    10/11/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coruxo F.C. - Celta Vigo B)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Celta Vigo B)
    20/10/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
4
6
8:13
13
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rayo Majadahonda - UP Langreo)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UP Langreo - Las Palmas B)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Internacional de Madrid CF - UP Langreo)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - UP Langreo)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UP Langreo - Marino Luanco)
    20/10/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
4
5
7:14
13
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Coruxo F.C.
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Las Rozas CF)
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coruxo F.C. - Celta Vigo B)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Getafe B - Coruxo F.C.)
    27/10/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coruxo F.C. - Real Madrid Castilla)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Coruxo F.C.)
    13/10/2019 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
9:16
11
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Atletico Baleares
    24/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ibiza-Eivissa - Getafe B)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Sporting Gijon B)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Getafe B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Getafe B - Coruxo F.C.)
    27/10/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pontevedra - Getafe B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
1
10
10:31
7
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Marino Luanco - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Las Rozas CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    27/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Celta Vigo B)
    20/10/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
0
16:5
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Oviedo B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Sporting Gijon B)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Coruxo F.C.)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Baleares - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    15/09/2019 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
15:5
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Internacional de Madrid CF
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Atletico Baleares)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Madrid B - Sporting Gijon B)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Coruxo F.C.)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Las Palmas B)
    15/09/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
0
2
10:4
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ibiza-Eivissa - Getafe B)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ibiza-Eivissa - Atletico Madrid B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ibiza-Eivissa - Atletico Baleares)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ibiza-Eivissa - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ibiza-Eivissa - Racing de Ferrol)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ibiza-Eivissa - Pontevedra)
    15/09/2019 10:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
14:9
13
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Pontevedra
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Rayo Majadahonda)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - UP Langreo)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Las Rozas CF)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Celta Vigo B)
    22/09/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Real Madrid Castilla)
    08/09/2019 10:00
5
7
5
2
0
20:5
17
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Internacional de Madrid CF - Las Palmas B)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Internacional de Madrid CF - UP Langreo)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional de Madrid CF - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Internacional de Madrid CF - Marino Luanco)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional de Madrid CF - Las Rozas CF)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Internacional de Madrid CF - Melilla)
    08/09/2019 10:00
6
7
5
1
1
10:6
16
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rayo Majadahonda - UP Langreo)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Marino Luanco)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Majadahonda - Melilla)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe B)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Madrid B)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Baleares)
    08/09/2019 10:00
7
7
4
0
3
13:11
12
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pontevedra - Marino Luanco)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pontevedra - Melilla)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pontevedra - Getafe B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pontevedra - Atletico Madrid B)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pontevedra - Atletico Baleares)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pontevedra - Sporting Gijon B)
    08/09/2019 16:00
8
7
2
4
1
12:10
10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Racing de Ferrol - Melilla)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Getafe B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Atletico Madrid B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Racing de Ferrol - Atletico Baleares)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing de Ferrol - Sporting Gijon B)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    15/09/2019 15:00
9
6
3
2
1
8:4
11
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Rayo Majadahonda
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas B - Las Rozas CF)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas B - Celta Vigo B)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas B - Real Oviedo B)
    08/09/2019 11:00
10
6
2
3
1
7:5
9
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Racing de Ferrol
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Las Rozas CF - Pontevedra)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Rayo Majadahonda)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Rozas CF - UP Langreo)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Rozas CF - Marino Luanco)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Rozas CF - Celta Vigo B)
    08/09/2019 10:00
11
6
3
1
2
10:7
10
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Real Oviedo B
    23/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Racing de Ferrol)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra)
    12/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Madrid Castilla - UP Langreo)
    14/09/2019 18:00
12
6
1
3
2
5:6
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo B - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Pontevedra)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo B - Rayo Majadahonda)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo B - UP Langreo)
    01/09/2019 10:00
13
7
3
1
3
11:7
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon B - Celta Vigo B)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sporting Gijon B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon B - Real Oviedo B)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Gijon B - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon B - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon B - Coruxo F.C.)
    15/09/2019 10:00
14
6
3
1
2
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Coruxo F.C.
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Marino Luanco - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Marino Luanco - Las Palmas B)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Marino Luanco - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marino Luanco - Melilla)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Marino Luanco - Getafe B)
    07/09/2019 17:00
15
5
2
2
1
4:3
8
  • ?
  • Melilla - Sporting Gijon B
    24/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    27/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Melilla - Las Palmas B)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Melilla - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    29/09/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Melilla - Las Rozas CF)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - Getafe B)
    25/08/2019 10:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
0
5
5:10
3
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Ibiza-Eivissa
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    10/11/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Rayo Majadahonda)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo B - UP Langreo)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Melilla)
    18/09/2019 14:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
3:5
5
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UP Langreo - Las Palmas B)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UP Langreo - Marino Luanco)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(UP Langreo - Melilla)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UP Langreo - Getafe B)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(UP Langreo - Atletico Madrid B)
    07/09/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
4
1
6:5
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Las Rozas CF)
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coruxo F.C. - Celta Vigo B)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coruxo F.C. - Real Madrid Castilla)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Real Oviedo B)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Racing de Ferrol)
    08/09/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Atletico Baleares
    24/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Sporting Gijon B)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Getafe B - Coruxo F.C.)
    27/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Getafe B - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    13/10/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Las Palmas B)
    29/09/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    15/09/2019 09:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
6:16
4
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Las Rozas CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Celta Vigo B)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Real Oviedo B)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    08/09/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
4
1
1
7:2
13
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Atletico Baleares
    24/11/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Atletico Baleares)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ibiza-Eivissa - Atletico Baleares)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Racing de Ferrol - Atletico Baleares)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pontevedra - Atletico Baleares)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Baleares)
    08/09/2019 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
12:6
13
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ibiza-Eivissa - Atletico Madrid B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Atletico Madrid B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pontevedra - Atletico Madrid B)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Madrid B)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(UP Langreo - Atletico Madrid B)
    07/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Marino Luanco - Atletico Madrid B)
    24/08/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Ibiza-Eivissa
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Gijon B - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Ibiza-Eivissa)
    08/09/2019 10:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
9:9
11
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional de Madrid CF - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Marino Luanco - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Melilla - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    29/09/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    15/09/2019 09:30
5
6
1
2
3
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Internacional de Madrid CF
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo B - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ibiza-Eivissa - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon B - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Internacional de Madrid CF)
    15/09/2019 15:00
6
6
1
3
2
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Rayo Majadahonda
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Rayo Majadahonda)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Rayo Majadahonda)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Rayo Majadahonda)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo B - Rayo Majadahonda)
    15/09/2019 10:00
7
6
3
0
3
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Pontevedra
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Las Rozas CF - Pontevedra)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra)
    12/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Pontevedra)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ibiza-Eivissa - Pontevedra)
    15/09/2019 10:00
8
6
3
0
3
5:7
9
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Racing de Ferrol
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    10/11/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Racing de Ferrol)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ibiza-Eivissa - Racing de Ferrol)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Racing de Ferrol)
    08/09/2019 16:00
9
7
2
0
5
2:13
6
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Internacional de Madrid CF - Las Palmas B)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UP Langreo - Las Palmas B)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Marino Luanco - Las Palmas B)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Melilla - Las Palmas B)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Las Palmas B)
    29/09/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Las Palmas B)
    15/09/2019 10:00
10
7
1
3
3
6:5
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Las Rozas CF)
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Las Rozas CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas B - Las Rozas CF)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Las Rozas CF)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional de Madrid CF - Las Rozas CF)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Melilla - Las Rozas CF)
    15/09/2019 10:00
11
7
0
5
2
6:10
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sporting Gijon B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coruxo F.C. - Real Madrid Castilla)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Real Madrid Castilla)
    08/09/2019 10:00
12
6
3
0
3
10:11
9
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Real Oviedo B
    23/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Oviedo B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon B - Real Oviedo B)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Real Oviedo B)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Real Oviedo B)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas B - Real Oviedo B)
    08/09/2019 11:00
13
6
1
1
4
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Melilla - Sporting Gijon B
    24/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Sporting Gijon B)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Madrid B - Sporting Gijon B)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Sporting Gijon B)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing de Ferrol - Sporting Gijon B)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pontevedra - Sporting Gijon B)
    08/09/2019 16:00
14
7
1
1
5
5:11
4
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pontevedra - Marino Luanco)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Marino Luanco)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UP Langreo - Marino Luanco)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Internacional de Madrid CF - Marino Luanco)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Rozas CF - Marino Luanco)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Marino Luanco)
    15/09/2019 10:00
15
7
1
3
3
10:17
6
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Racing de Ferrol - Melilla)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pontevedra - Melilla)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Majadahonda - Melilla)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(UP Langreo - Melilla)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marino Luanco - Melilla)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Melilla)
    18/09/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
7
2
4
1
12:11
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon B - Celta Vigo B)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coruxo F.C. - Celta Vigo B)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Celta Vigo B)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas B - Celta Vigo B)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Celta Vigo B)
    22/09/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Rozas CF - Celta Vigo B)
    08/09/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
2
3
5:8
8
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rayo Majadahonda - UP Langreo)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Internacional de Madrid CF - UP Langreo)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - UP Langreo)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Rozas CF - UP Langreo)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo B - UP Langreo)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Madrid Castilla - UP Langreo)
    14/09/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
1:9
3
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Coruxo F.C.
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Getafe B - Coruxo F.C.)
    27/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Coruxo F.C.)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Coruxo F.C.)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon B - Coruxo F.C.)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pontevedra - Coruxo F.C.)
    24/08/2019 18:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
7:11
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ibiza-Eivissa - Getafe B)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Getafe B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pontevedra - Getafe B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe B)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UP Langreo - Getafe B)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Marino Luanco - Getafe B)
    07/09/2019 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
4:15
3
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Marino Luanco - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    27/10/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Getafe B - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    13/10/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Baleares - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    15/09/2019 10:00