Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. A

SportFootball
CountrySpain
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
5:1
14
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Deportivo La Coruna
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing de Ferrol)
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guijuelo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Coruxo F.C.)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unionistas de Salamanca - Deportivo La Coruna)
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Compostela - Deportivo La Coruna)
    25/10/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
3
0
10:6
12
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Deportivo La Coruna
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Compostela - Pontevedra)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pontevedra - Salamanca CF UDS)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zamora - Pontevedra)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pontevedra - Celta Vigo B)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pontevedra - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    25/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
8:3
11
  • ?
  • Unionistas de Salamanca - Guijuelo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zamora - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Coruxo F.C.)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unionistas de Salamanca - Deportivo La Coruna)
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pontevedra - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
6
2
2
2
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Compostela
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Salamanca CF UDS - Celta Vigo B)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celta Vigo B - Zamora)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pontevedra - Celta Vigo B)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    25/10/2020 11:00
5
6
2
2
2
8:8
8
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Coruxo F.C.
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing de Ferrol)
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Compostela)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Salamanca CF UDS - Racing de Ferrol)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing de Ferrol - Zamora)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    25/10/2020 11:00
6
6
2
2
2
6:8
8
  • ?
  • Zamora - Salamanca CF UDS
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zamora - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celta Vigo B - Zamora)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zamora - Pontevedra)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing de Ferrol - Zamora)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zamora - Guijuelo)
    25/10/2020 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
6
1
4
1
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Compostela
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Compostela - Pontevedra)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Compostela)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Compostela - Guijuelo)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Compostela)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Compostela - Deportivo La Coruna)
    25/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Unionistas de Salamanca - Guijuelo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coruxo F.C. - Guijuelo)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guijuelo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Compostela - Guijuelo)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guijuelo - Salamanca CF UDS)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zamora - Guijuelo)
    25/10/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
2:7
4
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Coruxo F.C.
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coruxo F.C. - Guijuelo)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Coruxo F.C.)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Coruxo F.C.)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Compostela)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salamanca CF UDS - Coruxo F.C.)
    25/10/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
1
0
5
4:11
3
  • ?
  • Zamora - Salamanca CF UDS
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Salamanca CF UDS - Celta Vigo B)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pontevedra - Salamanca CF UDS)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Salamanca CF UDS - Racing de Ferrol)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guijuelo - Salamanca CF UDS)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salamanca CF UDS - Coruxo F.C.)
    25/10/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
4:1
9
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing de Ferrol)
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Coruxo F.C.)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Salamanca CF UDS)
    18/10/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Deportivo La Coruna
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pontevedra - Salamanca CF UDS)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pontevedra - Celta Vigo B)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pontevedra - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    25/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Unionistas de Salamanca - Guijuelo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Coruxo F.C.)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unionistas de Salamanca - Deportivo La Coruna)
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Compostela)
    18/10/2020 14:30
4
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Compostela
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celta Vigo B - Zamora)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    25/10/2020 11:00
5
3
0
2
1
5:6
2
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Coruxo F.C.
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Compostela)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing de Ferrol - Zamora)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Racing de Ferrol - Pontevedra)
    18/10/2020 15:00
6
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Zamora - Salamanca CF UDS
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zamora - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zamora - Pontevedra)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zamora - Guijuelo)
    25/10/2020 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
3
1
2
0
5:2
5
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Compostela - Pontevedra)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Compostela - Guijuelo)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Compostela - Deportivo La Coruna)
    25/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
2
0
2:0
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guijuelo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guijuelo - Salamanca CF UDS)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guijuelo - Celta Vigo B)
    17/10/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coruxo F.C. - Guijuelo)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Compostela)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Coruxo F.C. - Zamora)
    18/10/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Salamanca CF UDS - Celta Vigo B)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Salamanca CF UDS - Racing de Ferrol)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salamanca CF UDS - Coruxo F.C.)
    25/10/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
1:0
5
  • ?
  • Pontevedra - Deportivo La Coruna
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guijuelo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unionistas de Salamanca - Deportivo La Coruna)
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Compostela - Deportivo La Coruna)
    25/10/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
5:4
5
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Compostela - Pontevedra)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zamora - Pontevedra)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Racing de Ferrol - Pontevedra)
    18/10/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
4:2
5
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zamora - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pontevedra - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
3
1
1
1
4:2
4
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Salamanca CF UDS - Celta Vigo B)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pontevedra - Celta Vigo B)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guijuelo - Celta Vigo B)
    17/10/2020 15:30
5
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing de Ferrol)
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Salamanca CF UDS - Racing de Ferrol)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Racing de Ferrol)
    25/10/2020 11:00
6
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celta Vigo B - Zamora)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing de Ferrol - Zamora)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coruxo F.C. - Zamora)
    18/10/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
1:3
2
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo B - Compostela
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Compostela)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Compostela)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Compostela)
    18/10/2020 14:30
8
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
3:8
0
  • ?
  • Unionistas de Salamanca - Guijuelo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coruxo F.C. - Guijuelo)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Compostela - Guijuelo)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zamora - Guijuelo)
    25/10/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
0:5
0
  • ?
  • Racing de Ferrol - Coruxo F.C.
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Coruxo F.C.)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Coruxo F.C.)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salamanca CF UDS - Coruxo F.C.)
    25/10/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Zamora - Salamanca CF UDS
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pontevedra - Salamanca CF UDS)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guijuelo - Salamanca CF UDS)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Salamanca CF UDS)
    18/10/2020 17:00