Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. A

SportFootball
CountrySpain
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
4
3
16:13
28
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Zamora
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guijuelo - Zamora)
    24/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Unionistas de Salamanca - Zamora)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Zamora - Celta Vigo B)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pontevedra - Zamora)
    06/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zamora - Racing de Ferrol)
    31/01/2021 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
5
3
14:7
26
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Unionistas de Salamanca
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Unionistas de Salamanca - Zamora)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Unionistas de Salamanca - Celta Vigo B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    31/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Pontevedra)
    24/01/2021 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
18:15
24
  • ?
  • Compostela - Celta Vigo B
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing de Ferrol - Celta Vigo B)
    24/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Salamanca CF UDS)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Guijuelo)
    17/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Zamora - Celta Vigo B)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Unionistas de Salamanca - Celta Vigo B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
4
15
6
5
4
19:13
23
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Racing de Ferrol
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing de Ferrol - Celta Vigo B)
    24/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing de Ferrol - Deportivo La Coruna)
    20/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Compostela - Racing de Ferrol)
    14/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Salamanca CF UDS)
    07/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zamora - Racing de Ferrol)
    31/01/2021 16:00
5
15
5
8
2
17:12
23
  • ?
  • Compostela - Celta Vigo B
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pontevedra - Compostela)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Compostela - Racing de Ferrol)
    14/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guijuelo - Compostela)
    06/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Compostela - Coruxo F.C.)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Compostela)
    24/01/2021 16:00
6
15
5
5
5
8:10
20
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Pontevedra
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing de Ferrol - Deportivo La Coruna)
    20/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Guijuelo)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    31/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Compostela)
    24/01/2021 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
15:16
18
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Pontevedra
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pontevedra - Compostela)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Salamanca CF UDS - Pontevedra)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontevedra - Guijuelo)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pontevedra - Zamora)
    06/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra)
    30/01/2021 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
5
2
8
12:17
17
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Racing de Ferrol
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guijuelo - Coruxo F.C.)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Compostela - Coruxo F.C.)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Salamanca CF UDS)
    24/01/2021 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
4
2
9
13:20
14
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Zamora
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Salamanca CF UDS)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Salamanca CF UDS - Pontevedra)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Salamanca CF UDS)
    07/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salamanca CF UDS - Guijuelo)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Salamanca CF UDS)
    24/01/2021 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
1
6
8
10:19
9
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Unionistas de Salamanca
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guijuelo - Zamora)
    24/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guijuelo - Coruxo F.C.)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Guijuelo)
    17/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Guijuelo)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontevedra - Guijuelo)
    10/02/2021 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
9:8
14
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Zamora - Celta Vigo B)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zamora - Racing de Ferrol)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zamora - Coruxo F.C.)
    17/01/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zamora - Deportivo La Coruna)
    10/01/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zamora - Salamanca CF UDS)
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zamora - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    29/11/2020 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
0
3
9:5
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Unionistas de Salamanca - Zamora)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Unionistas de Salamanca - Celta Vigo B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Pontevedra)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Salamanca CF UDS)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Guijuelo)
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Coruxo F.C.)
    22/11/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
7:9
11
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Salamanca CF UDS)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Guijuelo)
    17/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Celta Vigo B - Coruxo F.C.)
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Celta Vigo B - Compostela)
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celta Vigo B - Zamora)
    22/11/2020 11:00
4
8
3
2
3
12:8
11
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing de Ferrol - Celta Vigo B)
    24/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing de Ferrol - Deportivo La Coruna)
    20/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Salamanca CF UDS)
    07/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    10/01/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Racing de Ferrol - Coruxo F.C.)
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Compostela)
    21/11/2020 16:00
5
7
2
5
0
9:5
11
  • ?
  • Compostela - Celta Vigo B
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Compostela - Racing de Ferrol)
    14/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Compostela - Coruxo F.C.)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Compostela - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    16/01/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Compostela - Zamora)
    12/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Compostela - Pontevedra)
    28/11/2020 16:00
6
7
4
1
2
6:5
13
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Pontevedra
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Guijuelo)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    31/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Compostela)
    24/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Celta Vigo B)
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing de Ferrol)
    29/11/2020 18:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
2
3
3
6:6
9
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pontevedra - Compostela)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontevedra - Guijuelo)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pontevedra - Zamora)
    06/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pontevedra - Racing de Ferrol)
    17/01/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pontevedra - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pontevedra - Salamanca CF UDS)
    22/11/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
4
2
1
8:2
14
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Racing de Ferrol
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Salamanca CF UDS)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Pontevedra)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coruxo F.C. - Guijuelo)
    29/11/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
9:10
8
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Zamora
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Salamanca CF UDS - Pontevedra)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salamanca CF UDS - Guijuelo)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Salamanca CF UDS - Compostela)
    20/01/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Salamanca CF UDS - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Salamanca CF UDS - Celta Vigo B)
    29/11/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
1
4
2
4:5
7
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Unionistas de Salamanca
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guijuelo - Zamora)
    24/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guijuelo - Coruxo F.C.)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guijuelo - Compostela)
    06/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guijuelo - Racing de Ferrol)
    12/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guijuelo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    22/11/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
7:5
14
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Zamora
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guijuelo - Zamora)
    24/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Unionistas de Salamanca - Zamora)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pontevedra - Zamora)
    06/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Compostela - Zamora)
    12/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celta Vigo B - Zamora)
    22/11/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
5
0
5:2
11
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Unionistas de Salamanca
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    31/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Compostela - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    16/01/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    10/01/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zamora - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    29/11/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
11:6
13
  • ?
  • Compostela - Celta Vigo B
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing de Ferrol - Celta Vigo B)
    24/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Zamora - Celta Vigo B)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Unionistas de Salamanca - Celta Vigo B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Celta Vigo B)
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Salamanca CF UDS - Celta Vigo B)
    29/11/2020 16:00
4
7
3
3
1
7:5
12
  • ?
  • Coruxo F.C. - Racing de Ferrol
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Compostela - Racing de Ferrol)
    14/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zamora - Racing de Ferrol)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pontevedra - Racing de Ferrol)
    17/01/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guijuelo - Racing de Ferrol)
    12/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing de Ferrol)
    29/11/2020 18:00
5
8
3
3
2
8:7
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pontevedra - Compostela)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guijuelo - Compostela)
    06/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Compostela)
    24/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Salamanca CF UDS - Compostela)
    20/01/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Celta Vigo B - Compostela)
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Compostela)
    21/11/2020 16:00
6
8
1
4
3
2:5
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing de Ferrol - Deportivo La Coruna)
    20/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Salamanca CF UDS - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zamora - Deportivo La Coruna)
    10/01/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pontevedra - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guijuelo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    22/11/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Pontevedra
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Salamanca CF UDS - Pontevedra)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Pontevedra)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Pontevedra)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Compostela - Pontevedra)
    28/11/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
1
0
7
4:15
3
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guijuelo - Coruxo F.C.)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Compostela - Coruxo F.C.)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zamora - Coruxo F.C.)
    17/01/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Celta Vigo B - Coruxo F.C.)
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Racing de Ferrol - Coruxo F.C.)
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Coruxo F.C.)
    22/11/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
0
6
4:10
6
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo B - Salamanca CF UDS)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Racing de Ferrol - Salamanca CF UDS)
    07/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coruxo F.C. - Salamanca CF UDS)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Salamanca CF UDS)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zamora - Salamanca CF UDS)
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pontevedra - Salamanca CF UDS)
    22/11/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
0
2
6
6:14
2
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celta Vigo B - Guijuelo)
    17/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Guijuelo)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontevedra - Guijuelo)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salamanca CF UDS - Guijuelo)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Guijuelo)
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coruxo F.C. - Guijuelo)
    29/11/2020 11:00