Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. A

SportFootball
CountrySpain
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
1
0
9:3
16
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Madrid B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Rayo Majadahonda)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Poblense)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navalcarnero - Rayo Majadahonda)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Baleares)
    25/10/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
9:5
13
  • ?
  • Getafe B - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Las Rozas CF)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Baleares - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Madrid B - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Poblense - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    25/10/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
9:6
11
  • ?
  • Navalcarnero - Poblense
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Navalcarnero - Atletico Baleares)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Navalcarnero)
    21/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navalcarnero - Rayo Majadahonda)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Navalcarnero)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Navalcarnero - Las Rozas CF)
    25/10/2020 15:30
4
6
2
2
2
9:8
8
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - DUX Internacional de Madrid
    05/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Poblense - Real Madrid Castilla)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Atletico Baleares)
    25/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Navalcarnero)
    21/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Getafe B)
    25/10/2020 11:00
5
6
1
3
2
9:8
6
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Las Rozas CF
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Navalcarnero - Atletico Baleares)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Atletico Baleares)
    25/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Baleares - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Atletico Madrid B)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Baleares)
    25/10/2020 11:00
6
5
2
0
3
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - DUX Internacional de Madrid
    05/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Rayo Majadahonda)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Las Rozas CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Atletico Madrid B)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atletico Baleares - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    18/10/2020 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Getafe B - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Poblense - Getafe B)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Navalcarnero)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Getafe B)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Getafe B - Rayo Majadahonda)
    18/10/2020 09:30
8
Relegation Playoff
6
0
4
2
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Navalcarnero - Poblense
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Poblense - Real Madrid Castilla)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Poblense)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Poblense - Getafe B)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Poblense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Poblense - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    25/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Madrid B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Atletico Madrid B)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Madrid B - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Atletico Madrid B)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Atletico Madrid B)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Poblense)
    18/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
5:11
4
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Las Rozas CF
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Las Rozas CF)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Atletico Madrid B)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Las Rozas CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Poblense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Navalcarnero - Las Rozas CF)
    25/10/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
5:1
9
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Madrid B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Poblense)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Baleares)
    25/10/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Las Rozas CF)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Navalcarnero)
    18/10/2020 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
6:3
5
  • ?
  • Navalcarnero - Poblense
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Navalcarnero - Atletico Baleares)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navalcarnero - Rayo Majadahonda)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Navalcarnero - Las Rozas CF)
    25/10/2020 15:30
4
3
1
1
1
5:4
4
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - DUX Internacional de Madrid
    05/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Atletico Baleares)
    25/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Navalcarnero)
    21/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Getafe B)
    25/10/2020 11:00
5
3
1
1
1
5:2
4
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Las Rozas CF
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Baleares - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Atletico Madrid B)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atletico Baleares - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    18/10/2020 10:00
6
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
  • L
  • 1 : 2(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Rayo Majadahonda)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Las Rozas CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Atletico Madrid B)
    25/10/2020 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Getafe B - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Navalcarnero)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Getafe B - Rayo Majadahonda)
    18/10/2020 09:30
8
Relegation Playoff
3
0
3
0
3:3
3
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Poblense - Real Madrid Castilla)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Poblense - Getafe B)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Poblense - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    25/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Madrid B - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Poblense)
    18/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Atletico Madrid B)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Poblense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Rozas CF - Real Madrid Castilla)
    18/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • W
  • 1 : 2(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Rayo Majadahonda)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navalcarnero - Rayo Majadahonda)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Getafe B - Rayo Majadahonda)
    18/10/2020 09:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Getafe B - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Baleares - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Madrid B - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Poblense - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    25/10/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Navalcarnero)
    21/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Navalcarnero)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Navalcarnero)
    18/10/2020 10:00
4
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Poblense - Real Madrid Castilla)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Las Rozas CF - Real Madrid Castilla)
    18/10/2020 10:00
5
3
0
2
1
4:6
2
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Navalcarnero - Atletico Baleares)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Atletico Baleares)
    25/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Baleares)
    25/10/2020 11:00
6
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - DUX Internacional de Madrid
    05/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atletico Baleares - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    18/10/2020 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Poblense - Getafe B)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - Getafe B)
    25/10/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Navalcarnero - Poblense
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Poblense)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Poblense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Poblense)
    18/10/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Madrid B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Atletico Madrid B)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Atletico Madrid B)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Atletico Madrid B)
    25/10/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
1:7
0
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Las Rozas CF
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Las Rozas CF)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Las Rozas CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Navalcarnero - Las Rozas CF)
    25/10/2020 15:30