LaLiga2

SportFootball
CountrySpain
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
11
3
2
25:13
36
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Lugo
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
8
4
4
22:16
28
  • ?
  • Girona - Fuenlabrada
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
8
2
23:15
26
  • ?
  • Almeria - Numancia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
2
6
19:13
26
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Ponferradina
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
7
3
19:14
25
  • ?
  • Almeria - Numancia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
1
7
11:16
25
  • ?
  • Albacete - Mirandes
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
7
16
6
6
4
21:18
24
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
8
16
7
3
6
20:18
24
  • ?
  • Girona - Fuenlabrada
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
9
16
5
8
3
23:18
23
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Ponferradina
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
10
16
6
5
5
21:18
23
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
11
16
6
5
5
19:17
23
  • ?
  • Malaga - Elche
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
12
16
4
9
3
24:21
21
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
13
16
5
6
5
20:25
21
  • ?
  • Albacete - Mirandes
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
14
16
4
8
4
17:21
20
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Lugo
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
15
16
5
4
7
17:21
19
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
16
16
4
6
6
17:17
18
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
17
16
4
4
8
16:22
16
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Extremadura
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
18
16
3
6
7
18:21
15
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
6
7
11:15
15
  • ?
  • Malaga - Elche
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
6
7
19:24
15
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
10
5
17:21
13
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Extremadura
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
7
8
14:29
10
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
1
0
13:3
19
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Lugo
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - SD Huesca)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Deportivo La Coruna)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Girona)
    14/09/2019 18:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
3
1
13:9
15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Sporting Gijon)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano)
    28/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Almeria - Numancia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Lugo)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Cadiz)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Girona)
    17/09/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
13:4
19
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Ponferradina
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Racing Santander)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Malaga)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Girona)
    28/09/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
11:6
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Real Zaragoza)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Fuenlabrada)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Elche)
    22/09/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
4:7
10
  • ?
  • Albacete - Mirandes
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Racing Santander)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Malaga)
    21/09/2019 18:30
7
8
3
1
4
8:10
10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Albacete)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Extremadura)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alcorcon - Cadiz)
    17/09/2019 19:00
8
8
5
2
1
10:5
17
  • ?
  • Girona - Fuenlabrada
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Girona - Elche)
    12/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Deportivo La Coruna)
    03/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Las Palmas)
    22/09/2019 14:00
9
9
4
4
1
13:7
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Mirandes)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Las Palmas)
    02/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Real Oviedo)
    22/09/2019 10:00
10
9
4
2
3
12:8
14
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Cadiz)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    03/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Lugo)
    21/09/2019 16:00
11
8
2
4
2
9:9
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Rayo Vallecano)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Ponferradina)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Tenerife)
    19/09/2019 17:00
12
8
3
4
1
13:10
13
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife)
    11/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon)
    01/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Almeria)
    21/09/2019 18:00
13
9
4
4
1
13:9
16
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Fuenlabrada)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Lugo)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    20/09/2019 19:00
14
9
3
3
3
12:15
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Las Palmas)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lugo - Tenerife)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Ponferradina)
    18/09/2019 17:00
15
8
3
2
3
11:12
11
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruna)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Las Palmas - Albacete)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon)
    19/09/2019 20:00
16
8
3
3
2
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Almeria)
    03/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Racing Santander)
    22/09/2019 16:00
17
8
2
2
4
7:10
8
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Ponferradina)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Elche)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - SD Huesca)
    22/09/2019 18:00
18
8
1
4
3
8:10
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Extremadura)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Real Oviedo)
    02/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Fuenlabrada)
    22/09/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
4
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Malaga - Elche
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Cadiz)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Rayo Vallecano)
    17/09/2019 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
6
1
9:9
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Numancia)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Extremadura)
    19/09/2019 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
4
3
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Extremadura
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Racing Santander - Girona)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Santander - Numancia)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Racing Santander - Mirandes)
    17/09/2019 17:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Almeria)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Mirandes)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Numancia)
    18/09/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
12:10
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Cadiz)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Cadiz)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Cadiz)
    29/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
1
3
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Girona - Fuenlabrada
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Fuenlabrada)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Fuenlabrada)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Fuenlabrada)
    22/09/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
2
6
1
11:9
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Almeria)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Almeria)
    03/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Almeria)
    21/09/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
1
5
6:9
7
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - SD Huesca)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - SD Huesca)
    22/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - SD Huesca)
    14/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
5
1
8:8
8
  • ?
  • Almeria - Numancia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Numancia)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Santander - Numancia)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Numancia)
    18/09/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
0
4
7:9
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Albacete)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Las Palmas - Albacete)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SD Huesca - Albacete)
    18/09/2019 17:00
7
8
3
5
0
13:8
14
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon)
    01/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    20/09/2019 19:00
8
8
2
1
5
10:13
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Racing Santander - Girona)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Girona)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Girona)
    17/09/2019 17:00
9
7
1
4
2
10:11
7
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Ponferradina
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Ponferradina)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Ponferradina)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Ponferradina)
    18/09/2019 17:00
10
7
2
3
2
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Real Zaragoza)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza)
    29/09/2019 16:30
11
8
4
1
3
10:8
13
  • ?
  • Malaga - Elche
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Girona - Elche)
    12/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Elche)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Elche)
    22/09/2019 16:00
12
8
1
5
2
11:11
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Rayo Vallecano)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Rayo Vallecano)
    17/09/2019 17:00
13
7
1
2
4
7:16
5
  • ?
  • Albacete - Mirandes
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Mirandes)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Mirandes)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Racing Santander - Mirandes)
    17/09/2019 17:00
14
7
1
5
1
5:6
8
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Lugo
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Lugo)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Lugo)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Lugo)
    21/09/2019 16:00
15
8
2
2
4
6:9
8
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Las Palmas)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Las Palmas)
    02/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Las Palmas)
    22/09/2019 14:00
16
8
1
3
4
3:8
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Sporting Gijon)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon)
    19/09/2019 20:00
17
8
2
2
4
9:12
8
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Extremadura
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Extremadura)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Extremadura)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Extremadura)
    19/09/2019 17:00
18
8
2
2
4
10:11
8
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife)
    11/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lugo - Tenerife)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Tenerife)
    19/09/2019 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
6:9
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Malaga)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    03/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Malaga)
    21/09/2019 18:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
0
6
10:15
6
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Real Oviedo)
    02/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Real Oviedo)
    22/09/2019 10:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
6
2
8:11
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Racing Santander)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Racing Santander)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Racing Santander)
    22/09/2019 16:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
4
5
6:17
4
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruna)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Deportivo La Coruna)
    03/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Deportivo La Coruna)
    21/09/2019 14:00