LaLiga2

SportFootball
CountrySpain
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
2
1
9:1
17
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Ponferradina
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Espanyol)
    27/09/2020 16:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
1
2
8:4
16
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon
    29/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
0
3
9:6
15
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Leganes
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Real Zaragoza)
    22/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Cartagena)
    27/09/2020 18:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
8:5
13
  • ?
  • Albacete - Rayo Vallecano
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    27/09/2020 16:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
4
1
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Logrones)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
5:7
13
  • ?
  • Malaga - CD Mirandes
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
7
8
3
3
2
10:7
12
  • ?
  • Girona - Cartagena
    27/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cartagena - Las Palmas)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Cartagena)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
8
7
4
0
3
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Ponferradina
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Tenerife)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    27/09/2020 16:15
9
7
3
3
1
4:1
12
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Mallorca
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Albacete)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Sabadell)
    27/09/2020 14:00
10
8
3
3
2
11:11
12
  • ?
  • Albacete - Las Palmas
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cartagena - Las Palmas)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Castellon)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
11
8
4
0
4
10:10
12
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Logrones - Lugo)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lugo - Girona)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
12
7
2
3
2
5:5
9
  • ?
  • Malaga - CD Mirandes
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    27/09/2020 16:15
13
6
3
0
3
3:6
9
  • ?
  • Girona - Cartagena
    27/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Girona)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lugo - Girona)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
14
8
2
2
4
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Castellon - Almeria
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Girona)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Castellon)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
15
8
2
2
4
5:8
8
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Tenerife)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    27/09/2020 16:15
16
5
2
1
2
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Sabadell
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Real Zaragoza)
    22/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    26/09/2020 14:00
17
6
2
1
3
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Castellon - Almeria
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Cartagena)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
18
8
1
4
3
3:7
7
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Logrones
    28/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Espanyol)
    27/09/2020 16:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Logrones
    28/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Logrones - Lugo)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Logrones)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Albacete - Rayo Vallecano
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Albacete)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    26/09/2020 18:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Mallorca
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    19/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    13/09/2020 16:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
1:9
0
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Sabadell
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Sabadell)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sabadell)
    19/09/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
1
0
6:0
10
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Ponferradina
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Espanyol - Albacete)
    12/09/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Logrones)
    12/09/2020 16:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
0
1
7:2
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Real Zaragoza)
    22/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Cartagena)
    27/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Las Palmas)
    12/09/2020 16:15
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sabadell)
    19/09/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
4:1
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Logrones)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    13/09/2020 16:15
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
2:0
7
  • ?
  • Malaga - CD Mirandes
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
7
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cartagena - Las Palmas)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Sporting Gijon)
    20/09/2020 16:15
8
4
2
0
2
5:4
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Tenerife)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ponferradina - Castellon)
    12/09/2020 14:00
9
4
2
1
1
3:1
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Albacete)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Sabadell)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/09/2020 14:00
10
4
3
1
0
9:5
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Castellon)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    20/09/2020 18:30
11
4
2
0
2
5:4
6
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lugo - Girona)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Almeria)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Leganes)
    20/09/2020 10:00
12
4
0
3
1
1:2
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Mirandes - Real Oviedo)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    13/09/2020 16:15
13
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Girona - Cartagena
    27/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
14
4
1
0
3
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Castellon - Almeria
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Girona)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Malaga)
    19/09/2020 16:15
15
4
2
1
1
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    13/09/2020 19:00
16
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Sabadell
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    26/09/2020 14:00
17
3
1
1
1
4:2
4
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Cartagena)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
18
4
1
2
1
1:2
5
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Logrones
    28/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Espanyol)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Cartagena)
    13/09/2020 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Logrones - Lugo)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - Castellon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Albacete - Rayo Vallecano
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    20/09/2020 16:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Mallorca
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    19/09/2020 16:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
1
1
3:1
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Espanyol)
    27/09/2020 16:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
0
2
2:2
6
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon
    29/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Sporting Gijon)
    20/09/2020 16:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Leganes
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Leganes)
    20/09/2020 10:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
1
2
1:4
4
  • ?
  • Albacete - Rayo Vallecano
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/09/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
2
1
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    20/09/2020 18:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
3:7
6
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Malaga)
    19/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    13/09/2020 19:00
7
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Girona - Cartagena
    27/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Cartagena)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Cartagena)
    27/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Cartagena)
    13/09/2020 10:00
8
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Ponferradina
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    20/09/2020 16:15
9
3
1
2
0
1:0
5
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Mallorca
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    20/09/2020 14:00
10
4
0
2
2
2:6
2
  • ?
  • Albacete - Las Palmas
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cartagena - Las Palmas)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Las Palmas)
    12/09/2020 16:15
11
4
2
0
2
5:6
6
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Logrones - Lugo)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    13/09/2020 16:15
12
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Malaga - CD Mirandes
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    27/09/2020 16:15
13
4
2
0
2
2:5
6
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Girona)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lugo - Girona)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    26/09/2020 16:15
14
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Castellon)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - Castellon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ponferradina - Castellon)
    12/09/2020 14:00
15
4
0
1
3
1:6
1
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Tenerife)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    19/09/2020 16:15
16
2
1
0
1
3:1
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Real Zaragoza)
    22/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
17
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Castellon - Almeria
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Almeria)
    27/09/2020 10:00
18
4
0
2
2
2:5
2
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Mirandes - Real Oviedo)
    19/09/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Logrones
    28/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Logrones)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Logrones)
    12/09/2020 16:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
0:5
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Albacete)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Espanyol - Albacete)
    12/09/2020 19:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
0:2
1
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    13/09/2020 16:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Sabadell
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Sabadell)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sabadell)
    19/09/2020 19:00