Segunda Liga

SportFootball
CountryPortugal
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
9
0
2
20:9
27
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Farense)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
4
1
17:8
22
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
3
10
7
0
3
20:10
21
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
4
10
6
2
2
16:9
20
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
5
10
6
2
2
17:12
20
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
6
10
6
0
4
16:13
18
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
7
11
4
4
3
13:14
16
  • ?
  • Varzim - Penafiel
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Farense)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
8
10
4
3
3
15:13
15
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Varzim)
    22/09/2019 15:00
9
10
3
4
3
10:9
13
  • ?
  • Varzim - Penafiel
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Feirense)
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Penafiel)
    21/09/2019 15:00
10
10
3
3
4
8:12
12
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    21/09/2019 15:00
11
10
2
5
3
10:10
11
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Feirense)
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
12
10
3
2
5
7:14
11
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
13
10
3
1
6
14:18
10
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
14
11
2
4
5
11:17
10
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
15
10
2
3
5
9:12
9
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
16
10
2
2
6
10:15
8
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    21/09/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
1
7
9:17
7
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
0
8
7:17
6
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
0
1
10:5
12
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Vilafranquense)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Farense - FC Porto B)
    25/08/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Casa Pia)
    10/08/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
2
0
11:3
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Penafiel)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Mafra)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Chaves)
    10/08/2019 10:00
3
5
4
0
1
12:5
12
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - FC Porto B)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Varzim)
    01/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estoril - Farense)
    18/08/2019 10:15
4
5
3
1
1
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    24/08/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    11/08/2019 17:00
5
5
3
2
0
8:5
11
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leixoes - Feirense)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Nacional)
    18/08/2019 15:00
6
5
4
0
1
10:5
12
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Penafiel)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Mafra)
    17/08/2019 17:15
7
6
3
1
2
7:7
10
  • ?
  • Varzim - Penafiel
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Farense)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    25/08/2019 17:15
8
5
3
2
0
10:6
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Varzim)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academica)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    10/08/2019 17:00
9
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Feirense)
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Cova da Piedade)
    24/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Penafiel - Academico Viseu)
    11/08/2019 17:00
10
5
1
1
3
2:7
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    17/08/2019 10:00
11
6
2
2
2
6:5
8
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Feirense - Chaves)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Academico Viseu)
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Feirense - Vilafranquense)
    11/08/2019 15:00
12
5
3
1
1
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    23/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    11/08/2019 17:00
13
4
2
0
2
9:8
6
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vilafranquense - Nacional)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vilafranquense - Benfica B)
    18/08/2019 17:15
14
4
0
3
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Porto B - Casa Pia)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    18/08/2019 15:00
15
6
2
1
3
8:9
7
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Nacional)
    15/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Chaves)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Academica - Leixoes)
    11/08/2019 10:15
16
4
1
1
2
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    17/08/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
7:11
3
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Casa Pia - Oliveirense)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Casa Pia - Estoril)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casa Pia - Penafiel)
    17/08/2019 17:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
0
3
4:6
6
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Benfica B)
    31/08/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Feirense)
    18/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
0
1
10:4
15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Farense)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estoril - Farense)
    18/08/2019 10:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Nacional)
    15/09/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vilafranquense - Nacional)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Nacional)
    18/08/2019 15:00
3
5
3
0
2
8:5
9
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Casa Pia - Estoril)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    11/08/2019 17:00
4
5
3
1
1
10:6
10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    17/08/2019 15:00
5
5
3
0
2
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Academica - Leixoes)
    11/08/2019 10:15
6
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Feirense - Chaves)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Chaves)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Chaves)
    10/08/2019 10:00
7
5
1
3
1
6:7
6
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Varzim)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Varzim)
    01/09/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    18/08/2019 15:00
8
5
1
1
3
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Mafra)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Mafra)
    17/08/2019 17:15
9
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Varzim - Penafiel
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Penafiel)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Penafiel)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casa Pia - Penafiel)
    17/08/2019 17:15
10
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Academico Viseu)
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Penafiel - Academico Viseu)
    11/08/2019 17:00
11
4
0
3
1
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Feirense)
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leixoes - Feirense)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Feirense)
    18/08/2019 15:00
12
5
0
1
4
1:9
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Benfica B)
    31/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vilafranquense - Benfica B)
    18/08/2019 17:15
13
6
1
1
4
5:10
4
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Vilafranquense)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    24/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Feirense - Vilafranquense)
    11/08/2019 15:00
14
7
2
1
4
8:12
7
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - FC Porto B)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Farense - FC Porto B)
    25/08/2019 10:15
15
4
0
2
2
1:3
2
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academica)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    17/08/2019 10:00
16
6
1
1
4
8:12
4
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Casa Pia - Oliveirense)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    23/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    10/08/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
2:6
4
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Porto B - Casa Pia)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Casa Pia)
    10/08/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
3:11
0
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Cova da Piedade)
    24/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    10/08/2019 17:00