Segunda Liga

SportFootball
CountryPortugal
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
0
1
12:4
15
  • ?
  • Feirense - Mafra
    26/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Vizela)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Mafra)
    23/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    19/09/2020 14:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
8:4
13
  • ?
  • Varzim - Estoril
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Estoril - Feirense)
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Leixoes)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Estoril)
    24/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Estoril)
    20/09/2020 10:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
10:6
11
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Chaves
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chaves - Oliveirense)
    20/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vizela - Chaves)
    05/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chaves - Cova da Piedade)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica B - Chaves)
    23/09/2020 15:00
4
6
3
2
1
10:8
11
  • ?
  • Feirense - Mafra
    26/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Estoril - Feirense)
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Sporting Covilha)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    29/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2020 17:00
5
6
3
2
1
4:2
11
  • ?
  • Vizela - Academica
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    08/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    29/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    23/09/2020 15:00
6
6
2
3
1
4:2
9
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Arouca
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Benfica B)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Arouca)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    22/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Leixoes)
    19/09/2020 14:30
7
6
3
0
3
9:8
9
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Arouca
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Vilafranquense)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    18/09/2020 15:00
8
6
2
2
2
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Vizela - Academica
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Vizela)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vizela - Chaves)
    05/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Vizela)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Sporting Covilha)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Porto B - Vizela)
    19/09/2020 16:00
9
6
2
2
2
7:12
8
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Casa Pia
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - FC Porto B)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Casa Pia)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Vizela)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Casa Pia - Benfica B)
    19/09/2020 10:00
10
6
2
2
2
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chaves - Oliveirense)
    20/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Casa Pia)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    18/09/2020 15:00
11
6
2
1
3
10:9
7
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Chaves
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - FC Porto B)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Porto B - Vizela)
    19/09/2020 16:00
12
6
2
1
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Arouca)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chaves - Cova da Piedade)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    19/09/2020 17:00
13
6
2
0
4
13:10
6
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Academico Viseu
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Benfica B)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica B - Chaves)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Casa Pia - Benfica B)
    19/09/2020 10:00
14
6
1
3
2
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leixoes - Varzim)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Leixoes)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Leixoes)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Mafra)
    23/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Leixoes)
    19/09/2020 14:30
15
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Sporting Covilha)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Sporting Covilha)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    19/09/2020 17:00
16
6
1
2
3
7:12
5
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Casa Pia
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Vilafranquense)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vilafranquense - Feirense)
    18/09/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
3:6
5
  • ?
  • Varzim - Estoril
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leixoes - Varzim)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    22/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chaves - Varzim)
    18/09/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
2:7
3
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Academico Viseu
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    08/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Leixoes)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Estoril)
    24/09/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
3
0
0
5:1
9
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Vizela)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    19/09/2020 14:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Estoril - Feirense)
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Leixoes)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Arouca)
    10/09/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
1:2
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chaves - Oliveirense)
    20/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chaves - Cova da Piedade)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chaves - Varzim)
    18/09/2020 16:00
4
3
1
1
1
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Feirense - Mafra
    26/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Sporting Covilha)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2020 17:00
5
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    29/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Estoril)
    20/09/2020 10:15
6
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Benfica B)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Leixoes)
    19/09/2020 14:30
7
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Arouca
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Vilafranquense)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    14/09/2020 18:45
8
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Vizela - Academica
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vizela - Chaves)
    05/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Sporting Covilha)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Oliveirense)
    12/09/2020 16:00
9
3
1
1
1
3:8
4
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - FC Porto B)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Vizela)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Casa Pia - Benfica B)
    19/09/2020 10:00
10
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Casa Pia)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    18/09/2020 15:00
11
3
2
0
1
7:4
6
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Chaves
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Porto B - Vizela)
    19/09/2020 16:00
12
3
0
1
2
0:6
1
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Arouca)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    13/09/2020 10:15
13
3
1
0
2
6:7
3
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Academico Viseu
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica B - Chaves)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica B - Vilafranquense)
    13/09/2020 17:00
14
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leixoes - Varzim)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Mafra)
    23/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
15
3
1
1
1
5:6
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    19/09/2020 17:00
16
2
0
1
1
0:4
1
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Casa Pia
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vilafranquense - Feirense)
    18/09/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
1
1
1:1
4
  • ?
  • Varzim - Estoril
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    22/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - FC Porto B)
    13/09/2020 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
1:5
2
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    08/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Leixoes)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Estoril)
    24/09/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
7:3
6
  • ?
  • Feirense - Mafra
    26/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Mafra)
    23/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    13/09/2020 10:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Varzim - Estoril
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Estoril)
    24/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Estoril)
    20/09/2020 10:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
9:4
7
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Chaves
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vizela - Chaves)
    05/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica B - Chaves)
    23/09/2020 15:00
4
3
2
1
0
8:3
7
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Estoril - Feirense)
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    29/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vilafranquense - Feirense)
    18/09/2020 17:00
5
3
1
2
0
1:0
5
  • ?
  • Vizela - Academica
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    08/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    23/09/2020 15:00
6
3
1
1
1
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Arouca
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Arouca)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    22/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Arouca)
    10/09/2020 19:00
7
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    18/09/2020 15:00
8
3
0
1
2
2:7
1
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Vizela)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Vizela)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Porto B - Vizela)
    19/09/2020 16:00
9
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Casa Pia
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Casa Pia)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
10
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chaves - Oliveirense)
    20/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Oliveirense)
    12/09/2020 16:00
11
3
0
1
2
3:5
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - FC Porto B)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - FC Porto B)
    13/09/2020 17:30
12
3
2
0
1
5:2
6
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chaves - Cova da Piedade)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    19/09/2020 17:00
13
3
1
0
2
7:3
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Benfica B)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Casa Pia - Benfica B)
    19/09/2020 10:00
14
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Leixoes)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Leixoes)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Leixoes)
    19/09/2020 14:30
15
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Sporting Covilha)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Sporting Covilha)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    14/09/2020 18:45
16
4
1
1
2
7:8
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Vilafranquense)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica B - Vilafranquense)
    13/09/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leixoes - Varzim)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chaves - Varzim)
    18/09/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Academico Viseu
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    19/09/2020 14:30