Serie A - Second Stage

SportFootball
CountryEcuador
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
8:4
7
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Aucas
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mushuc Runa - Aucas)
    23/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Delfin - Aucas)
    14/10/2020 18:30
2
3
2
0
1
8:3
6
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - LDU de Quito
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - El Nacional)
    25/10/2020 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(LDU de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    14/10/2020 21:00
3
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • Emelec - Barcelona SC
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Delfin)
    18/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona SC)
    14/10/2020 23:30
4
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - LDU Portoviejo
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guayaquil City - Emelec)
    19/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Guayaquil City)
    15/10/2020 19:15
5
3
2
0
1
3:6
6
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Portoviejo)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(LDU de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    14/10/2020 21:00
6
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - LDU de Quito
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Universidad Catolica)
    18/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    16/10/2020 00:00
7
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Aucas
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Emelec - CSD Macara)
    24/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    18/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    16/10/2020 00:00
8
3
1
1
1
1:1
4
  • ?
  • Emelec - Barcelona SC
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Emelec - CSD Macara)
    24/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guayaquil City - Emelec)
    19/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Emelec - Orense)
    15/10/2020 02:00
9
2
1
0
1
4:2
3
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - LDU Portoviejo
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Portoviejo)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LDU Portoviejo - El Nacional)
    15/10/2020 21:30
10
2
1
0
1
5:5
3
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - El Nacional
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle)
    14/10/2020 16:15
11
3
1
0
2
5:8
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mushuc Runa - Aucas)
    23/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle)
    14/10/2020 16:15
12
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - El Nacional
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - El Nacional)
    25/10/2020 01:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LDU Portoviejo - El Nacional)
    15/10/2020 21:30
13
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • Orense - Delfin
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Delfin)
    24/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Delfin)
    18/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Delfin - Aucas)
    14/10/2020 18:30
14
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Orense - Delfin
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Universidad Catolica)
    18/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Emelec - Orense)
    15/10/2020 02:00
15
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Tecnico Universitario
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Delfin)
    24/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona SC)
    14/10/2020 23:30
16
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Tecnico Universitario
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    18/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Guayaquil City)
    15/10/2020 19:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/10/2020 19:30
2
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - El Nacional)
    25/10/2020 01:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(LDU de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    14/10/2020 21:00
3
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Delfin)
    18/10/2020 00:30
4
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - LDU Portoviejo
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guayaquil City - Emelec)
    19/10/2020 20:30
5
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Portoviejo)
    19/10/2020 23:00
6
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - LDU de Quito
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    16/10/2020 00:00
7
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Aucas
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    18/10/2020 23:00
8
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Emelec - Barcelona SC
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Emelec - CSD Macara)
    24/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Emelec - Orense)
    15/10/2020 02:00
9
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LDU Portoviejo - El Nacional)
    15/10/2020 21:30
10
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - El Nacional
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    17/10/2020 22:00
11
2
1
0
1
4:6
3
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mushuc Runa - Aucas)
    23/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle)
    14/10/2020 16:15
12
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    18/10/2020 18:00
13
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Delfin - Aucas)
    14/10/2020 18:30
14
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Orense - Delfin
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Universidad Catolica)
    18/10/2020 20:30
15
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Delfin)
    24/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona SC)
    14/10/2020 23:30
16
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Tecnico Universitario
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Guayaquil City)
    15/10/2020 19:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
1
0
6:3
4
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Aucas
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mushuc Runa - Aucas)
    23/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Delfin - Aucas)
    14/10/2020 18:30
2
1
0
0
1
2:3
0
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - LDU de Quito
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    17/10/2020 22:00
3
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Emelec - Barcelona SC
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona SC)
    14/10/2020 23:30
4
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Guayaquil City)
    15/10/2020 19:15
5
2
1
0
1
1:5
3
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(LDU de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    14/10/2020 21:00
6
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Universidad Catolica)
    18/10/2020 20:30
7
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Emelec - CSD Macara)
    24/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    16/10/2020 00:00
8
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guayaquil City - Emelec)
    19/10/2020 20:30
9
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - LDU Portoviejo
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Portoviejo)
    19/10/2020 23:00
10
1
0
0
1
2:3
0
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle)
    14/10/2020 16:15
11
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    18/10/2020 18:00
12
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - El Nacional
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - El Nacional)
    25/10/2020 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LDU Portoviejo - El Nacional)
    15/10/2020 21:30
13
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Orense - Delfin
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Delfin)
    24/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Delfin)
    18/10/2020 00:30
14
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Emelec - Orense)
    15/10/2020 02:00
15
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Tecnico Universitario
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/10/2020 19:30
16
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    18/10/2020 23:00