Serie A

SportFootball
CountryEcuador
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
17
11
2
47:17
62
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSD Macara - El Nacional)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fuerza Amarilla SC - CSD Macara)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Deportivo Cuenca)
    19/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aucas - CSD Macara)
    28/09/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Delfin)
    21/09/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Independiente del Valle - CSD Macara)
    12/09/2019 00:15
2
30
17
4
9
56:38
55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Barcelona SC)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barcelona SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barcelona SC - Emelec)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC)
    28/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona SC - Aucas)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - Barcelona SC)
    14/09/2019 20:15
3
30
16
5
9
48:29
53
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD America de Quito - Universidad Catolica)
    02/11/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Emelec)
    26/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olmedo - Universidad Catolica)
    19/10/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/09/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica)
    15/09/2019 19:00
4
30
15
8
7
46:33
53
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Delfin)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - CD America de Quito)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LDU de Quito - Delfin)
    20/10/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Delfin - Tecnico Universitario)
    29/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Delfin)
    21/09/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - Barcelona SC)
    14/09/2019 20:15
5
30
15
7
8
41:29
52
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Delfin)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(El Nacional - Independiente del Valle)
    26/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olmedo - Independiente del Valle)
    23/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Aucas)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    01/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Independiente del Valle - CSD Macara)
    12/09/2019 00:15
6
30
13
10
7
46:30
49
  • W
  • 5 : 2(LDU de Quito - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU de Quito)
    26/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LDU de Quito - Delfin)
    20/10/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    01/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LDU de Quito - Mushuc Runa)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - LDU de Quito)
    15/09/2019 21:15
7
30
14
7
9
48:44
49
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Aucas)
    02/11/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Aucas - Guayaquil City)
    26/10/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Aucas)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aucas - CSD Macara)
    28/09/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona SC - Aucas)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aucas - CD America de Quito)
    14/09/2019 22:30
8
30
14
4
12
43:30
46
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Emelec - Mushuc Runa)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Emelec)
    26/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barcelona SC - Emelec)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Emelec - Olmedo)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD America de Quito - Emelec)
    21/09/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - LDU de Quito)
    15/09/2019 21:15
9
30
13
6
11
41:34
44
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSD Macara - El Nacional)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(El Nacional - Independiente del Valle)
    26/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guayaquil City - El Nacional)
    19/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Nacional - CD America de Quito)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Fuerza Amarilla SC - El Nacional)
    22/09/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/09/2019 00:15
10
30
12
7
11
44:46
42
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guayaquil City - Deportivo Cuenca)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU de Quito)
    26/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Deportivo Cuenca)
    19/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Cuenca - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    28/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/09/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo)
    14/09/2019 01:00
11
30
9
7
14
34:44
34
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Barcelona SC)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mushuc Runa - Olmedo)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olmedo - Independiente del Valle)
    23/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olmedo - Universidad Catolica)
    19/10/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Emelec - Olmedo)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo)
    14/09/2019 01:00
12
30
8
7
15
35:48
31
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guayaquil City - Deportivo Cuenca)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Aucas - Guayaquil City)
    26/10/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guayaquil City - El Nacional)
    19/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC)
    28/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tecnico Universitario - Guayaquil City)
    21/09/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica)
    15/09/2019 19:00
13
30
8
6
16
36:58
30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Emelec - Mushuc Runa)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mushuc Runa - Olmedo)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa)
    22/10/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LDU de Quito - Mushuc Runa)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mushuc Runa - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    14/09/2019 18:00
14
30
8
5
17
40:60
29
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Aucas)
    02/11/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barcelona SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa)
    22/10/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Delfin - Tecnico Universitario)
    29/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tecnico Universitario - Guayaquil City)
    21/09/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/09/2019 00:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
7
17
26:41
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD America de Quito - Universidad Catolica)
    02/11/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - CD America de Quito)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD America de Quito - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Nacional - CD America de Quito)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD America de Quito - Emelec)
    21/09/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aucas - CD America de Quito)
    14/09/2019 22:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
2
5
23
24:74
6
  • L
  • 5 : 2(LDU de Quito - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fuerza Amarilla SC - CSD Macara)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD America de Quito - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Cuenca - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    28/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Fuerza Amarilla SC - El Nacional)
    22/09/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mushuc Runa - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    14/09/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
8
6
1
24:8
30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSD Macara - El Nacional)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Deportivo Cuenca)
    19/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Delfin)
    21/09/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSD Macara - Emelec)
    25/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - CD America de Quito)
    10/08/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    28/07/2019 23:30
2
15
10
1
4
34:17
31
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barcelona SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barcelona SC - Emelec)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona SC - Aucas)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Barcelona SC - CD America de Quito)
    25/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona SC - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    13/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle)
    28/07/2019 21:15
3
15
10
3
2
29:11
33
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Emelec)
    26/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/09/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Independiente del Valle)
    31/08/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    20/08/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Barcelona SC)
    04/08/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Aucas)
    20/07/2019 23:30
4
15
9
3
3
25:13
30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - CD America de Quito)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Delfin - Tecnico Universitario)
    29/09/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - Barcelona SC)
    14/09/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Delfin - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - Universidad Catolica)
    10/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Delfin - El Nacional)
    20/07/2019 19:00
5
15
9
3
3
22:10
30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Delfin)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Aucas)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    01/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Independiente del Valle - CSD Macara)
    12/09/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    27/08/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa)
    10/08/2019 17:15
6
15
8
5
2
29:16
29
  • W
  • 5 : 2(LDU de Quito - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LDU de Quito - Delfin)
    20/10/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LDU de Quito - Mushuc Runa)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LDU de Quito - El Nacional)
    01/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LDU de Quito - Barcelona SC)
    17/08/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LDU de Quito - CSD Macara)
    04/08/2019 19:00
7
15
10
3
2
27:15
33
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Aucas - Guayaquil City)
    26/10/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aucas - CSD Macara)
    28/09/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aucas - CD America de Quito)
    14/09/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aucas - Olmedo)
    24/08/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - LDU de Quito)
    11/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Aucas - Delfin)
    27/07/2019 20:00
8
15
9
1
5
24:14
28
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Emelec - Mushuc Runa)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Emelec - Olmedo)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - LDU de Quito)
    15/09/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Emelec - Guayaquil City)
    01/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Emelec - Independiente del Valle)
    18/08/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Emelec - Delfin)
    04/08/2019 23:30
9
15
6
3
6
20:17
21
  • W
  • 4 : 2(El Nacional - Independiente del Valle)
    26/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Nacional - CD America de Quito)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/09/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Nacional - Universidad Catolica)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Nacional - Emelec)
    11/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    27/07/2019 22:15
10
15
9
2
4
29:19
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU de Quito)
    26/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Cuenca - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    28/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo)
    14/09/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona SC)
    31/08/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas)
    18/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional)
    03/08/2019 01:00
11
15
6
4
5
15:17
22
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Barcelona SC)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olmedo - Independiente del Valle)
    23/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olmedo - Universidad Catolica)
    19/10/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olmedo - Delfin)
    01/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olmedo - El Nacional)
    18/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olmedo - Tecnico Universitario)
    06/08/2019 00:15
12
15
6
4
5
20:17
22
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guayaquil City - Deportivo Cuenca)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guayaquil City - El Nacional)
    19/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC)
    28/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa)
    25/08/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    10/08/2019 22:00
13
15
5
3
7
23:26
18
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mushuc Runa - Olmedo)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mushuc Runa - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - CSD Macara)
    03/09/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mushuc Runa - Delfin)
    17/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Aucas)
    03/08/2019 18:15
14
15
4
3
8
21:30
15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Aucas)
    02/11/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa)
    22/10/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tecnico Universitario - Guayaquil City)
    21/09/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - LDU de Quito)
    24/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca)
    11/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Emelec)
    28/07/2019 00:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
5
5
20:14
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD America de Quito - Universidad Catolica)
    02/11/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD America de Quito - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD America de Quito - Emelec)
    21/09/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD America de Quito - Tecnico Universitario)
    31/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD America de Quito - Guayaquil City)
    17/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD America de Quito - Independiente del Valle)
    03/08/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
15:34
7
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fuerza Amarilla SC - CSD Macara)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Fuerza Amarilla SC - El Nacional)
    22/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Aucas)
    31/08/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    18/08/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Guayaquil City)
    03/08/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Universidad Catolica)
    28/07/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
9
5
1
23:9
32
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fuerza Amarilla SC - CSD Macara)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aucas - CSD Macara)
    28/09/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Independiente del Valle - CSD Macara)
    12/09/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - CSD Macara)
    03/09/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    20/08/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LDU de Quito - CSD Macara)
    04/08/2019 19:00
2
15
7
3
5
22:21
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Barcelona SC)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC)
    28/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - Barcelona SC)
    14/09/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona SC)
    31/08/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LDU de Quito - Barcelona SC)
    17/08/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Barcelona SC)
    04/08/2019 21:15
3
15
6
2
7
19:18
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD America de Quito - Universidad Catolica)
    02/11/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olmedo - Universidad Catolica)
    19/10/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Nacional - Universidad Catolica)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - Universidad Catolica)
    10/08/2019 19:30
4
15
6
5
4
21:20
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Delfin)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LDU de Quito - Delfin)
    20/10/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Delfin)
    21/09/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olmedo - Delfin)
    01/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mushuc Runa - Delfin)
    17/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Emelec - Delfin)
    04/08/2019 23:30
5
15
6
4
5
19:19
22
  • L
  • 4 : 2(El Nacional - Independiente del Valle)
    26/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olmedo - Independiente del Valle)
    23/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Independiente del Valle)
    31/08/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Emelec - Independiente del Valle)
    18/08/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD America de Quito - Independiente del Valle)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle)
    28/07/2019 21:15
6
15
5
5
5
17:14
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU de Quito)
    26/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    01/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - LDU de Quito)
    15/09/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - LDU de Quito)
    24/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - LDU de Quito)
    11/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guayaquil City - LDU de Quito)
    27/07/2019 00:15
7
15
4
4
7
21:29
16
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Aucas)
    02/11/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Aucas)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona SC - Aucas)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Aucas)
    31/08/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas)
    18/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Aucas)
    03/08/2019 18:15
8
15
5
3
7
19:16
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Emelec)
    26/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barcelona SC - Emelec)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD America de Quito - Emelec)
    21/09/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSD Macara - Emelec)
    25/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Nacional - Emelec)
    11/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Emelec)
    28/07/2019 00:30
9
15
7
3
5
21:17
24
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSD Macara - El Nacional)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guayaquil City - El Nacional)
    19/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Fuerza Amarilla SC - El Nacional)
    22/09/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LDU de Quito - El Nacional)
    01/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olmedo - El Nacional)
    18/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional)
    03/08/2019 01:00
10
15
3
5
7
15:27
14
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guayaquil City - Deportivo Cuenca)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Deportivo Cuenca)
    19/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/09/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Delfin - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca)
    11/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD America de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    30/07/2019 00:15
11
15
3
3
9
19:27
12
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mushuc Runa - Olmedo)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Emelec - Olmedo)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo)
    14/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aucas - Olmedo)
    24/08/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    10/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    28/07/2019 23:30
12
15
2
3
10
15:31
9
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Aucas - Guayaquil City)
    26/10/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tecnico Universitario - Guayaquil City)
    21/09/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Emelec - Guayaquil City)
    01/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD America de Quito - Guayaquil City)
    17/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Guayaquil City)
    03/08/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City)
    21/07/2019 21:15
13
15
3
3
9
13:32
12
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Emelec - Mushuc Runa)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa)
    22/10/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LDU de Quito - Mushuc Runa)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa)
    25/08/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa)
    10/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    27/07/2019 22:15
14
15
4
2
9
19:30
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barcelona SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Delfin - Tecnico Universitario)
    29/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/09/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD America de Quito - Tecnico Universitario)
    31/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    18/08/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olmedo - Tecnico Universitario)
    06/08/2019 00:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
2
12
6:27
5
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - CD America de Quito)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Nacional - CD America de Quito)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aucas - CD America de Quito)
    14/09/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Barcelona SC - CD America de Quito)
    25/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - CD America de Quito)
    10/08/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - CD America de Quito)
    19/07/2019 00:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
1
13
9:40
4
  • L
  • 5 : 2(LDU de Quito - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD America de Quito - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Cuenca - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    28/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mushuc Runa - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    27/08/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona SC - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    13/08/2019 00:30