Serie A

SportFootball
CountryEcuador
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
14
7
1
37:12
49
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Emelec
    25/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    20/08/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - CD America de Quito)
    10/08/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LDU de Quito - CSD Macara)
    04/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    28/07/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSD Macara - Tecnico Universitario)
    23/07/2019 00:15
2
23
15
2
6
43:23
47
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Independiente del Valle
    31/08/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    20/08/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - Universidad Catolica)
    10/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Barcelona SC)
    04/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Universidad Catolica)
    28/07/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Aucas)
    20/07/2019 23:30
3
23
13
4
6
35:24
43
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Delfin
    01/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Delfin - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mushuc Runa - Delfin)
    17/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - Universidad Catolica)
    10/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Emelec - Delfin)
    04/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Aucas - Delfin)
    27/07/2019 20:00
4
23
13
3
7
47:30
42
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona SC
    31/08/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Barcelona SC - CD America de Quito)
    25/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LDU de Quito - Barcelona SC)
    17/08/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona SC - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    13/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Barcelona SC)
    04/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle)
    28/07/2019 21:15
5
22
12
6
4
32:21
42
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Fuerza Amarilla SC
    27/08/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Emelec - Independiente del Valle)
    18/08/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa)
    10/08/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD America de Quito - Independiente del Valle)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle)
    28/07/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City)
    21/07/2019 21:15
6
23
12
5
6
35:30
41
  • ?
  • Fuerza Amarilla SC - Aucas
    31/08/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aucas - Olmedo)
    24/08/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas)
    18/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - LDU de Quito)
    11/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Aucas)
    03/08/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Aucas - Delfin)
    27/07/2019 20:00
7
23
9
8
6
32:25
35
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - El Nacional
    01/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - LDU de Quito)
    24/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LDU de Quito - Barcelona SC)
    17/08/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - LDU de Quito)
    11/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LDU de Quito - CSD Macara)
    04/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guayaquil City - LDU de Quito)
    27/07/2019 00:15
8
23
9
6
8
30:27
33
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - El Nacional
    01/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olmedo - El Nacional)
    18/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Nacional - Emelec)
    11/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional)
    03/08/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    27/07/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Delfin - El Nacional)
    20/07/2019 19:00
9
23
8
5
10
34:40
28
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona SC
    31/08/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Delfin - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas)
    18/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca)
    11/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional)
    03/08/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD America de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    30/07/2019 00:15
10
22
8
3
11
21:22
27
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Emelec
    25/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Emelec - Independiente del Valle)
    18/08/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Nacional - Emelec)
    11/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Emelec - Delfin)
    04/08/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Emelec)
    28/07/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca)
    20/07/2019 01:00
11
23
7
5
11
24:34
26
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Delfin
    01/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aucas - Olmedo)
    24/08/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olmedo - El Nacional)
    18/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    10/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olmedo - Tecnico Universitario)
    06/08/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    28/07/2019 23:30
12
22
7
4
11
27:35
25
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa
    25/08/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mushuc Runa - Delfin)
    17/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa)
    10/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Aucas)
    03/08/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    27/07/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Barcelona SC)
    21/07/2019 19:00
13
22
6
6
10
21:30
24
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa
    25/08/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD America de Quito - Guayaquil City)
    17/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    10/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Guayaquil City)
    03/08/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guayaquil City - LDU de Quito)
    27/07/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City)
    21/07/2019 21:15
14
23
4
4
15
25:47
16
  • ?
  • CD America de Quito - Tecnico Universitario
    31/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - LDU de Quito)
    24/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    18/08/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca)
    11/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olmedo - Tecnico Universitario)
    06/08/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Emelec)
    28/07/2019 00:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
23
2
8
13
17:31
9
  • ?
  • CD America de Quito - Tecnico Universitario
    31/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Barcelona SC - CD America de Quito)
    25/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD America de Quito - Guayaquil City)
    17/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - CD America de Quito)
    10/08/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD America de Quito - Independiente del Valle)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD America de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    30/07/2019 00:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
2
4
16
19:48
5
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Fuerza Amarilla SC
    27/08/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    18/08/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona SC - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    13/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Guayaquil City)
    03/08/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Universidad Catolica)
    28/07/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olmedo - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    20/07/2019 21:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
4
0
20:4
25
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Emelec
    25/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - CD America de Quito)
    10/08/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    28/07/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSD Macara - Tecnico Universitario)
    23/07/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSD Macara - Guayaquil City)
    09/07/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(CSD Macara - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    18/05/2019 19:00
2
12
9
2
1
26:9
29
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Independiente del Valle
    31/08/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    20/08/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Barcelona SC)
    04/08/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Aucas)
    20/07/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Universidad Catolica - Tecnico Universitario)
    06/07/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universidad Catolica - CD America de Quito)
    24/05/2019 22:00
3
12
7
3
2
18:8
24
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Delfin - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - Universidad Catolica)
    10/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Delfin - El Nacional)
    20/07/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Delfin - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    07/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Delfin - Independiente del Valle)
    26/05/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - LDU de Quito)
    12/05/2019 20:15
4
12
9
1
2
32:12
28
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Barcelona SC - CD America de Quito)
    25/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona SC - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    13/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle)
    28/07/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barcelona SC - CSD Macara)
    14/07/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona SC - Olmedo)
    25/05/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Guayaquil City)
    05/05/2019 23:00
5
10
7
2
1
16:7
23
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Fuerza Amarilla SC
    27/08/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa)
    10/08/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City)
    21/07/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca)
    05/07/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Independiente del Valle - El Nacional)
    18/05/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Olmedo)
    27/04/2019 21:15
6
12
8
2
2
20:13
26
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aucas - Olmedo)
    24/08/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - LDU de Quito)
    11/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Aucas - Delfin)
    27/07/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aucas - El Nacional)
    14/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aucas - Tecnico Universitario)
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - Independiente del Valle)
    11/05/2019 22:15
7
11
5
4
2
17:13
19
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - El Nacional
    01/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LDU de Quito - Barcelona SC)
    17/08/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LDU de Quito - CSD Macara)
    04/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - CD America de Quito)
    19/07/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 5(LDU de Quito - Universidad Catolica)
    13/07/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LDU de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    18/05/2019 23:30
8
12
5
3
4
15:12
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Nacional - Emelec)
    11/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    27/07/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Nacional - Barcelona SC)
    07/07/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(El Nacional - CSD Macara)
    25/05/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Guayaquil City)
    12/05/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(El Nacional - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    27/04/2019 19:00
9
11
6
1
4
22:17
19
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona SC
    31/08/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas)
    18/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional)
    03/08/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa)
    13/07/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City)
    26/05/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - CSD Macara)
    11/05/2019 01:00
10
11
5
1
5
9:10
16
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Emelec - Independiente del Valle)
    18/08/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Emelec - Delfin)
    04/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca)
    20/07/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Emelec - Aucas)
    07/07/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Emelec - Universidad Catolica)
    18/05/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Emelec - Barcelona SC)
    12/05/2019 23:00
11
11
5
2
4
11:13
17
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Delfin
    01/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olmedo - El Nacional)
    18/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olmedo - Tecnico Universitario)
    06/08/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olmedo - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    20/07/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olmedo - LDU de Quito)
    06/07/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olmedo - Mushuc Runa)
    19/05/2019 23:30
12
11
4
1
6
17:20
13
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mushuc Runa - Delfin)
    17/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Aucas)
    03/08/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Barcelona SC)
    21/07/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mushuc Runa - CD America de Quito)
    06/07/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Emelec)
    26/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Mushuc Runa - Tecnico Universitario)
    12/05/2019 18:00
13
10
4
4
2
13:9
16
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa
    25/08/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    10/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guayaquil City - LDU de Quito)
    27/07/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Guayaquil City - Delfin)
    14/07/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - Aucas)
    21/05/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guayaquil City - Tecnico Universitario)
    28/04/2019 21:15
14
12
2
2
8
11:24
8
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - LDU de Quito)
    24/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca)
    11/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Emelec)
    28/07/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle)
    14/07/2019 01:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona SC)
    19/05/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Delfin)
    05/05/2019 20:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
5
4
13:12
11
  • ?
  • CD America de Quito - Tecnico Universitario
    31/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD America de Quito - Guayaquil City)
    17/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD America de Quito - Independiente del Valle)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD America de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    30/07/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD America de Quito - Olmedo)
    16/07/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD America de Quito - Delfin)
    19/05/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
3
8
12:24
6
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    18/08/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Guayaquil City)
    03/08/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Universidad Catolica)
    28/07/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Emelec)
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuerza Amarilla SC - LDU de Quito)
    25/05/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fuerza Amarilla SC - CD America de Quito)
    11/05/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
3
1
17:8
24
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    20/08/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LDU de Quito - CSD Macara)
    04/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barcelona SC - CSD Macara)
    14/07/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(El Nacional - CSD Macara)
    25/05/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - CSD Macara)
    11/05/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Delfin - CSD Macara)
    30/04/2019 00:15
2
11
6
0
5
17:14
18
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - Universidad Catolica)
    10/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Universidad Catolica)
    28/07/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(LDU de Quito - Universidad Catolica)
    13/07/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Emelec - Universidad Catolica)
    18/05/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica)
    27/04/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica)
    13/04/2019 22:15
3
11
6
1
4
17:16
19
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Delfin
    01/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mushuc Runa - Delfin)
    17/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Emelec - Delfin)
    04/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Aucas - Delfin)
    27/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Guayaquil City - Delfin)
    14/07/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD America de Quito - Delfin)
    19/05/2019 19:00
4
11
4
2
5
15:18
14
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona SC
    31/08/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LDU de Quito - Barcelona SC)
    17/08/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Barcelona SC)
    04/08/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Barcelona SC)
    21/07/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Nacional - Barcelona SC)
    07/07/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona SC)
    19/05/2019 21:15
5
12
5
4
3
16:14
19
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Emelec - Independiente del Valle)
    18/08/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD America de Quito - Independiente del Valle)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle)
    28/07/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle)
    14/07/2019 01:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Delfin - Independiente del Valle)
    26/05/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - Independiente del Valle)
    11/05/2019 22:15
6
11
4
3
4
15:17
15
  • ?
  • Fuerza Amarilla SC - Aucas
    31/08/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas)
    18/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Aucas)
    03/08/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Aucas)
    20/07/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Emelec - Aucas)
    07/07/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - Aucas)
    21/05/2019 00:15
7
12
4
4
4
15:12
16
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - LDU de Quito)
    24/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - LDU de Quito)
    11/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guayaquil City - LDU de Quito)
    27/07/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olmedo - LDU de Quito)
    06/07/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuerza Amarilla SC - LDU de Quito)
    25/05/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - LDU de Quito)
    12/05/2019 20:15
8
11
4
3
4
15:15
15
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - El Nacional
    01/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olmedo - El Nacional)
    18/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional)
    03/08/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Delfin - El Nacional)
    20/07/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aucas - El Nacional)
    14/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Independiente del Valle - El Nacional)
    18/05/2019 00:15
9
12
2
4
6
12:23
10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Delfin - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca)
    11/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD America de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    30/07/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca)
    20/07/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca)
    05/07/2019 00:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LDU de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    18/05/2019 23:30
10
11
3
2
6
12:12
11
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Emelec
    25/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Nacional - Emelec)
    11/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Emelec)
    28/07/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Emelec)
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Emelec)
    26/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olmedo - Emelec)
    04/05/2019 20:00
11
12
2
3
7
13:21
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aucas - Olmedo)
    24/08/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    10/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    28/07/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD America de Quito - Olmedo)
    16/07/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona SC - Olmedo)
    25/05/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Olmedo)
    14/05/2019 00:15
12
11
3
3
5
10:15
12
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa
    25/08/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa)
    10/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    27/07/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa)
    13/07/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olmedo - Mushuc Runa)
    19/05/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa)
    05/05/2019 00:30
13
12
2
2
8
8:21
8
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD America de Quito - Guayaquil City)
    17/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Guayaquil City)
    03/08/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City)
    21/07/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSD Macara - Guayaquil City)
    09/07/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City)
    26/05/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Guayaquil City)
    12/05/2019 00:30
14
11
2
2
7
14:23
8
  • ?
  • CD America de Quito - Tecnico Universitario
    31/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuerza Amarilla SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    18/08/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olmedo - Tecnico Universitario)
    06/08/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSD Macara - Tecnico Universitario)
    23/07/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Universidad Catolica - Tecnico Universitario)
    06/07/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aucas - Tecnico Universitario)
    26/05/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
3
9
4:19
3
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Barcelona SC - CD America de Quito)
    25/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - CD America de Quito)
    10/08/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - CD America de Quito)
    19/07/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mushuc Runa - CD America de Quito)
    06/07/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universidad Catolica - CD America de Quito)
    24/05/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fuerza Amarilla SC - CD America de Quito)
    11/05/2019 20:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
1
8
7:24
4
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Fuerza Amarilla SC
    27/08/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona SC - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    13/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olmedo - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    20/07/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Delfin - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    07/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(CSD Macara - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    18/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(El Nacional - Fuerza Amarilla SC)
    27/04/2019 19:00