Serie A

SportFootball
CountryBrazil
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
27
20
4
3
57:22
64
  • ?
  • Flamengo - CS Alagoano
    27/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Flamengo - Fluminense)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fortaleza - Flamengo)
    16/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Atletico MG)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Flamengo)
    06/10/2019 14:00
2
27
15
9
3
42:21
54
  • ?
  • Avai FC - Palmeiras
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Chapecoense AF)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ)
    13/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Palmeiras)
    10/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Atletico MG)
    06/10/2019 19:00
3
27
15
6
6
38:26
51
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Santos FC
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Santos FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Ceara)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Internacional - Santos FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Palmeiras)
    10/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Santos FC)
    05/10/2019 20:00
4
27
12
10
5
27:17
46
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Atletico MG
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    13/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahia - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Fortaleza)
    05/10/2019 20:00
5
27
11
11
5
30:20
44
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Santos FC
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Cruzeiro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Corinthians)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    13/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Corinthians - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gremio - Corinthians)
    05/10/2019 22:00
6
27
12
6
9
31:24
42
  • ?
  • Bahia - Internacional
    26/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avai FC - Internacional)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Internacional - Santos FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Internacional)
    09/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Internacional)
    06/10/2019 00:00
7
27
11
8
8
44:30
41
  • ?
  • Gremio - Botafogo RJ
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Gremio)
    19/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Bahia)
    16/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Ceara)
    10/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gremio - Corinthians)
    05/10/2019 22:00
8
27
11
8
8
30:24
41
  • ?
  • Bahia - Internacional
    26/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Ceara)
    21/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Bahia)
    16/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    12/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahia - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Athletico Paranaense)
    05/10/2019 22:00
9
27
11
6
10
38:29
39
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Goias
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Corinthians - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Athletico Paranaense)
    05/10/2019 22:00
10
27
11
5
11
29:39
38
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Goias
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Goias)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Corinthians)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goias - CS Alagoano)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    09/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Goias)
    06/10/2019 19:00
11
27
10
7
10
25:31
37
  • ?
  • Ceara - Vasco da Gama
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Vasco da Gama)
    10/10/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Santos FC)
    05/10/2019 20:00
12
27
10
5
12
34:37
35
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Atletico MG
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Santos FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Alagoano - Atletico MG)
    16/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Atletico MG)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Atletico MG)
    06/10/2019 19:00
13
27
10
3
14
25:30
33
  • ?
  • Gremio - Botafogo RJ
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - CS Alagoano)
    21/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ)
    13/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    09/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    06/10/2019 19:00
14
27
9
4
14
30:37
31
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - Fortaleza
    27/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Gremio)
    19/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fortaleza - Flamengo)
    16/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Chapecoense AF)
    09/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Fortaleza)
    05/10/2019 20:00
15
27
8
5
14
27:29
29
  • ?
  • Ceara - Vasco da Gama
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Ceara)
    21/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Ceara)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Avai FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Ceara)
    10/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Goias)
    06/10/2019 19:00
16
27
8
5
14
28:38
29
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Chapecoense AF
    26/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Flamengo - Fluminense)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    12/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Fluminense)
    10/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    06/10/2019 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
27
6
10
11
22:34
28
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - Fortaleza
    27/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Cruzeiro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Cruzeiro)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Fluminense)
    10/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Internacional)
    06/10/2019 00:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
27
6
8
13
18:39
26
  • ?
  • Flamengo - CS Alagoano
    27/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - CS Alagoano)
    21/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Alagoano - Atletico MG)
    16/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - CS Alagoano)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Internacional)
    09/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CS Alagoano - Avai FC)
    06/10/2019 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
27
3
8
16
21:42
17
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Chapecoense AF
    26/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Goias)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Chapecoense AF)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Cruzeiro)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Chapecoense AF)
    09/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Flamengo)
    06/10/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
27
3
8
16
13:40
17
  • ?
  • Avai FC - Palmeiras
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avai FC - Internacional)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Avai FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Vasco da Gama)
    10/10/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CS Alagoano - Avai FC)
    06/10/2019 22:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
12
1
0
34:10
37
  • ?
  • Flamengo - CS Alagoano
    27/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Flamengo - Fluminense)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Atletico MG)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Flamengo - Sao Paulo)
    28/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Internacional)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flamengo - Santos FC)
    14/09/2019 20:00
2
13
10
3
0
28:6
33
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Chapecoense AF)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ)
    13/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Atletico MG)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Palmeiras - CS Alagoano)
    26/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Cruzeiro)
    14/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Fluminense)
    11/09/2019 00:00
3
13
9
3
1
28:12
30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Ceara)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Palmeiras)
    10/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - CS Alagoano)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Santos FC - Gremio)
    22/09/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    08/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santos FC - Fortaleza)
    25/08/2019 19:00
4
14
7
6
1
18:8
27
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Atletico MG
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    13/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Fortaleza)
    05/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Goias)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - CS Alagoano)
    15/09/2019 22:00
5
14
8
5
1
18:9
29
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Santos FC
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Cruzeiro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Corinthians - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Corinthians - Vasco da Gama)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Corinthians - Bahia)
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Corinthians - Ceara)
    07/09/2019 14:00
6
14
9
4
1
20:8
31
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Internacional - Santos FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Palmeiras)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Internacional - Chapecoense AF)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Internacional - Sao Paulo)
    07/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Internacional - Botafogo RJ)
    01/09/2019 00:00
7
13
7
3
3
26:16
24
  • ?
  • Gremio - Botafogo RJ
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Bahia)
    16/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Ceara)
    10/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gremio - Corinthians)
    05/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Gremio - Avai FC)
    26/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Goias)
    15/09/2019 19:00
8
14
7
4
3
18:11
25
  • ?
  • Bahia - Internacional
    26/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Ceara)
    21/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahia - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Athletico Paranaense)
    05/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bahia - Botafogo RJ)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Fortaleza)
    15/09/2019 19:00
9
13
7
2
4
17:10
23
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Goias
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Chapecoense AF)
    29/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza)
    27/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Avai FC)
    15/09/2019 14:00
10
13
8
2
3
19:11
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Corinthians)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goias - CS Alagoano)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Cruzeiro)
    30/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Goias - Fluminense)
    22/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Palmeiras)
    08/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goias - Internacional)
    25/08/2019 19:00
11
14
6
4
4
15:15
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Santos FC)
    05/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Bahia)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Sao Paulo)
    25/08/2019 19:00
12
14
7
2
5
22:19
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Santos FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    02/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Ceara)
    29/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atletico MG - Internacional)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico MG - Bahia)
    24/08/2019 14:00
13
13
7
1
5
15:12
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - CS Alagoano)
    21/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    09/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Sao Paulo)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Atletico MG)
    08/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Chapecoense AF)
    26/08/2019 23:00
14
14
7
1
6
16:13
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Gremio)
    19/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fortaleza - Flamengo)
    16/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Chapecoense AF)
    09/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Botafogo RJ)
    30/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortaleza - Fluminense)
    07/09/2019 20:00
15
13
6
3
4
16:10
21
  • ?
  • Ceara - Vasco da Gama
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Avai FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Goias)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ceara - Cruzeiro)
    25/09/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ceara - Botafogo RJ)
    15/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ceara - Flamengo)
    25/08/2019 22:00
16
14
5
3
6
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Chapecoense AF
    26/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    12/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fluminense - Gremio)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Santos FC)
    26/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Corinthians)
    15/09/2019 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
4
4
11:12
19
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - Fortaleza
    27/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Fluminense)
    10/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Internacional)
    06/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cruzeiro - Flamengo)
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Cruzeiro - Gremio)
    08/09/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
5
4
13:15
20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Alagoano - Atletico MG)
    16/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Internacional)
    09/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CS Alagoano - Avai FC)
    06/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Ceara)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CS Alagoano - Chapecoense AF)
    08/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Alagoano - Cruzeiro)
    25/08/2019 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
5
7
12:17
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Goias)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Cruzeiro)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Flamengo)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Corinthians)
    02/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Vasco da Gama)
    14/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Santos FC)
    31/08/2019 22:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
7
5
6:15
10
  • ?
  • Avai FC - Palmeiras
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avai FC - Internacional)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Vasco da Gama)
    10/10/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avai FC - Bahia)
    30/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avai FC - Atletico MG)
    23/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avai FC - Flamengo)
    07/09/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
8
3
3
23:12
27
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fortaleza - Flamengo)
    16/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Flamengo)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cruzeiro - Flamengo)
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avai FC - Flamengo)
    07/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ceara - Flamengo)
    25/08/2019 22:00
2
14
5
6
3
14:15
21
  • ?
  • Avai FC - Palmeiras
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Palmeiras)
    10/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Palmeiras)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Palmeiras)
    08/09/2019 00:00
3
14
6
3
5
10:14
21
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Santos FC
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Santos FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Internacional - Santos FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Santos FC)
    05/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Santos FC)
    26/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flamengo - Santos FC)
    14/09/2019 20:00
4
13
5
4
4
9:9
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahia - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Flamengo - Sao Paulo)
    28/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Sao Paulo)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Internacional - Sao Paulo)
    07/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Sao Paulo)
    25/08/2019 19:00
5
13
3
6
4
12:11
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Corinthians)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    13/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gremio - Corinthians)
    05/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Corinthians)
    02/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Corinthians)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - Corinthians)
    25/08/2019 22:00
6
13
3
2
8
11:16
11
  • ?
  • Bahia - Internacional
    26/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avai FC - Internacional)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Internacional)
    09/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Internacional)
    06/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Internacional)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atletico MG - Internacional)
    15/09/2019 14:00
7
14
4
5
5
18:14
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Gremio)
    19/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fluminense - Gremio)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Santos FC - Gremio)
    22/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Cruzeiro - Gremio)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    31/08/2019 14:00
8
13
4
4
5
12:13
16
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Bahia)
    16/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    12/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avai FC - Bahia)
    30/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Corinthians - Bahia)
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Bahia)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico MG - Bahia)
    24/08/2019 14:00
9
14
4
4
6
21:19
16
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Corinthians - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Athletico Paranaense)
    05/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    08/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Athletico Paranaense)
    24/08/2019 20:00
10
14
3
3
8
10:28
12
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Goias
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Goias)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    09/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Goias)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Goias)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Goias)
    15/09/2019 19:00
11
13
4
3
6
10:16
15
  • ?
  • Ceara - Vasco da Gama
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Vasco da Gama)
    10/10/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    02/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Corinthians - Vasco da Gama)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Vasco da Gama)
    14/09/2019 22:00
12
13
3
3
7
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Atletico MG
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Alagoano - Atletico MG)
    16/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Atletico MG)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Atletico MG)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avai FC - Atletico MG)
    23/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Atletico MG)
    08/09/2019 19:00
13
14
3
2
9
10:18
11
  • ?
  • Gremio - Botafogo RJ
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ)
    13/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Botafogo RJ)
    30/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bahia - Botafogo RJ)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ceara - Botafogo RJ)
    15/09/2019 00:00
14
13
2
3
8
14:24
9
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - Fortaleza
    27/10/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Fortaleza)
    05/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza)
    27/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Fortaleza)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santos FC - Fortaleza)
    25/08/2019 19:00
15
14
2
2
10
11:19
8
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Ceara)
    21/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Ceara)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Ceara)
    10/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Ceara)
    29/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Ceara)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Corinthians - Ceara)
    07/09/2019 14:00
16
13
3
2
8
13:25
11
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Flamengo - Fluminense)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Fluminense)
    10/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Goias - Fluminense)
    22/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Fluminense)
    11/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortaleza - Fluminense)
    07/09/2019 20:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
6
7
11:22
9
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Cruzeiro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Cruzeiro)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Cruzeiro)
    30/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ceara - Cruzeiro)
    25/09/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Cruzeiro)
    14/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Alagoano - Cruzeiro)
    25/08/2019 22:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
3
9
5:24
6
  • ?
  • Flamengo - CS Alagoano
    27/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - CS Alagoano)
    21/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - CS Alagoano)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - CS Alagoano)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Palmeiras - CS Alagoano)
    26/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - CS Alagoano)
    15/09/2019 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
3
9
9:25
6
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Chapecoense AF
    26/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Chapecoense AF)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Chapecoense AF)
    09/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Chapecoense AF)
    29/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Internacional - Chapecoense AF)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CS Alagoano - Chapecoense AF)
    08/09/2019 22:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
1
11
7:25
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Avai FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CS Alagoano - Avai FC)
    06/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Gremio - Avai FC)
    26/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Avai FC)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fluminense - Avai FC)
    02/09/2019 23:00