Serie A

SportFootball
CountryItaly
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
10
2
0
20:9
32
  • ?
  • Atalanta - Juventus
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventus - AC Milan)
    10/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torino - Juventus)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juventus - Genoa)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lecce - Juventus)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juventus - Bologna)
    19/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
10
1
1
26:12
31
  • ?
  • Torino - Inter
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Inter - Hellas Verona)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bologna - Inter)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Brescia - Inter)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inter - Parma Calcio 1913)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Sassuolo - Inter)
    20/10/2019 10:30
3
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
7
3
2
28:13
24
  • ?
  • Sassuolo - Lazio
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lazio - Lecce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Milan - Lazio)
    03/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lazio - Torino)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fiorentina - Lazio)
    27/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lazio - Atalanta)
    19/10/2019 13:00
4
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
7
3
2
23:12
24
  • ?
  • Lecce - Cagliari
    24/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cagliari - Fiorentina)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atalanta - Cagliari)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cagliari - Bologna)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torino - Cagliari)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cagliari - SPAL 2013)
    20/10/2019 13:00
5
Europa League (Group Stage)
12
6
4
2
30:18
22
  • ?
  • Atalanta - Juventus
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sampdoria - Atalanta)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atalanta - Cagliari)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SSC Napoli - Atalanta)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Atalanta - Udinese)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lazio - Atalanta)
    19/10/2019 13:00
6
Europa League (Qualification)
12
6
4
2
20:14
22
  • ?
  • Roma - Brescia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Parma Calcio 1913 - Roma)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roma - SSC Napoli)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Udinese - Roma)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roma - AC Milan)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sampdoria - Roma)
    20/10/2019 13:00
7
12
5
4
3
21:15
19
  • ?
  • AC Milan - SSC Napoli
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSC Napoli - Genoa)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roma - SSC Napoli)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SSC Napoli - Atalanta)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SPAL 2013 - SSC Napoli)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona)
    19/10/2019 16:00
8
12
5
2
5
18:15
17
  • ?
  • Bologna - Parma Calcio 1913
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Parma Calcio 1913 - Roma)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fiorentina - Parma Calcio 1913)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Parma Calcio 1913 - Hellas Verona)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inter - Parma Calcio 1913)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Parma Calcio 1913 - Genoa)
    20/10/2019 16:00
9
12
4
4
4
18:19
16
  • ?
  • Hellas Verona - Fiorentina
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cagliari - Fiorentina)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fiorentina - Parma Calcio 1913)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sassuolo - Fiorentina)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fiorentina - Lazio)
    27/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brescia - Fiorentina)
    21/10/2019 19:00
10
12
4
3
5
10:11
15
  • ?
  • Hellas Verona - Fiorentina
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Inter - Hellas Verona)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hellas Verona - Brescia)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Parma Calcio 1913 - Hellas Verona)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hellas Verona - Sassuolo)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona)
    19/10/2019 16:00
11
12
4
2
6
15:17
14
  • ?
  • Torino - Inter
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Brescia - Torino)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torino - Juventus)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lazio - Torino)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torino - Cagliari)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Udinese - Torino)
    20/10/2019 13:00
12
12
4
2
6
8:18
14
  • ?
  • Sampdoria - Udinese
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Udinese - SPAL 2013)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Genoa - Udinese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Udinese - Roma)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Atalanta - Udinese)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Udinese - Torino)
    20/10/2019 13:00
13
11
4
1
6
21:21
13
  • ?
  • Sassuolo - Lazio
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sassuolo - Bologna)
    08/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecce - Sassuolo)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sassuolo - Fiorentina)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hellas Verona - Sassuolo)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Sassuolo - Inter)
    20/10/2019 10:30
14
12
4
1
7
11:16
13
  • ?
  • AC Milan - SSC Napoli
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventus - AC Milan)
    10/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Milan - Lazio)
    03/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Milan - SPAL 2013)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roma - AC Milan)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AC Milan - Lecce)
    20/10/2019 18:45
15
12
3
3
6
16:20
12
  • ?
  • Bologna - Parma Calcio 1913
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sassuolo - Bologna)
    08/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bologna - Inter)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cagliari - Bologna)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bologna - Sampdoria)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juventus - Bologna)
    19/10/2019 18:45
16
12
2
4
6
15:25
10
  • ?
  • Lecce - Cagliari
    24/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lazio - Lecce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecce - Sassuolo)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sampdoria - Lecce)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lecce - Juventus)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AC Milan - Lecce)
    20/10/2019 18:45
17
12
2
3
7
14:26
9
  • ?
  • SPAL 2013 - Genoa
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSC Napoli - Genoa)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Genoa - Udinese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juventus - Genoa)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genoa - Brescia)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Parma Calcio 1913 - Genoa)
    20/10/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
3
7
7:19
9
  • ?
  • Sampdoria - Udinese
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sampdoria - Atalanta)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SPAL 2013 - Sampdoria)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sampdoria - Lecce)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bologna - Sampdoria)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sampdoria - Roma)
    20/10/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
7:18
8
  • ?
  • SPAL 2013 - Genoa
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Udinese - SPAL 2013)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SPAL 2013 - Sampdoria)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Milan - SPAL 2013)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SPAL 2013 - SSC Napoli)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cagliari - SPAL 2013)
    20/10/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
10:20
7
  • ?
  • Roma - Brescia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Brescia - Torino)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hellas Verona - Brescia)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Brescia - Inter)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genoa - Brescia)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brescia - Fiorentina)
    21/10/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
6
0
0
13:6
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventus - AC Milan)
    10/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juventus - Genoa)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juventus - Bologna)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juventus - SPAL 2013)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juventus - Hellas Verona)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Juventus - SSC Napoli)
    31/08/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
4
1
1
11:5
13
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Inter - Hellas Verona)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inter - Parma Calcio 1913)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Inter - Juventus)
    06/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Inter - Lazio)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Inter - Udinese)
    14/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Inter - Lecce)
    26/08/2019 18:45
3
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
4
2
0
18:6
14
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lazio - Lecce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lazio - Torino)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lazio - Atalanta)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lazio - Genoa)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lazio - Parma Calcio 1913)
    22/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lazio - Roma)
    01/09/2019 16:00
4
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
4
1
2
15:9
13
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cagliari - Fiorentina)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cagliari - Bologna)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cagliari - SPAL 2013)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cagliari - Hellas Verona)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cagliari - Genoa)
    20/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cagliari - Inter)
    01/09/2019 18:45
5
Europa League (Group Stage)
5
2
1
2
14:9
7
  • ?
  • Atalanta - Juventus
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atalanta - Cagliari)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Atalanta - Udinese)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atalanta - Lecce)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atalanta - Fiorentina)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atalanta - Torino)
    01/09/2019 18:45
6
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
2
1
12:10
11
  • ?
  • Roma - Brescia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roma - SSC Napoli)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roma - AC Milan)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roma - Cagliari)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Roma - Atalanta)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Roma - Sassuolo)
    15/09/2019 16:00
7
6
3
2
1
8:4
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSC Napoli - Genoa)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SSC Napoli - Atalanta)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SSC Napoli - Brescia)
    29/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SSC Napoli - Cagliari)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SSC Napoli - Sampdoria)
    14/09/2019 16:00
8
7
4
0
3
12:8
12
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Parma Calcio 1913 - Roma)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Parma Calcio 1913 - Hellas Verona)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Parma Calcio 1913 - Genoa)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Parma Calcio 1913 - Torino)
    30/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parma Calcio 1913 - Sassuolo)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Parma Calcio 1913 - Cagliari)
    15/09/2019 13:00
9
6
2
2
2
8:8
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fiorentina - Parma Calcio 1913)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fiorentina - Lazio)
    27/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fiorentina - Udinese)
    06/10/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fiorentina - Sampdoria)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fiorentina - Juventus)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Fiorentina - SSC Napoli)
    24/08/2019 18:45
10
6
2
2
2
5:4
8
  • ?
  • Hellas Verona - Fiorentina
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hellas Verona - Brescia)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hellas Verona - Sassuolo)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hellas Verona - Sampdoria)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hellas Verona - Udinese)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hellas Verona - AC Milan)
    15/09/2019 18:45
11
6
2
2
2
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Torino - Inter
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torino - Juventus)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torino - Cagliari)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torino - SSC Napoli)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torino - AC Milan)
    26/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torino - Lecce)
    16/09/2019 18:45
12
7
3
1
3
4:8
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Udinese - SPAL 2013)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Udinese - Roma)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Udinese - Torino)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Udinese - Bologna)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Udinese - Brescia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Udinese - Parma Calcio 1913)
    01/09/2019 18:45
13
6
3
0
3
15:12
9
  • ?
  • Sassuolo - Lazio
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sassuolo - Bologna)
    08/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sassuolo - Fiorentina)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Sassuolo - Inter)
    20/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sassuolo - Atalanta)
    28/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sassuolo - SPAL 2013)
    22/09/2019 10:30
14
6
2
1
3
6:9
7
  • ?
  • AC Milan - SSC Napoli
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Milan - Lazio)
    03/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Milan - SPAL 2013)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AC Milan - Lecce)
    20/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AC Milan - Fiorentina)
    29/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AC Milan - Inter)
    21/09/2019 18:45
15
5
2
1
2
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Bologna - Parma Calcio 1913
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bologna - Inter)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bologna - Sampdoria)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bologna - Lazio)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bologna - Roma)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bologna - SPAL 2013)
    30/08/2019 18:45
16
5
0
2
3
4:9
2
  • ?
  • Lecce - Cagliari
    24/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecce - Sassuolo)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lecce - Juventus)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lecce - Roma)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lecce - SSC Napoli)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lecce - Hellas Verona)
    01/09/2019 18:45
17
6
2
1
3
8:9
7
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Genoa - Udinese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genoa - Brescia)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genoa - AC Milan)
    05/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genoa - Bologna)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genoa - Atalanta)
    15/09/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genoa - Fiorentina)
    01/09/2019 18:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
3:7
6
  • ?
  • Sampdoria - Udinese
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sampdoria - Atalanta)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sampdoria - Lecce)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sampdoria - Roma)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sampdoria - Inter)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sampdoria - Torino)
    22/09/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
7:9
7
  • ?
  • SPAL 2013 - Genoa
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SPAL 2013 - Sampdoria)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SPAL 2013 - SSC Napoli)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Parma Calcio 1913)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SPAL 2013 - Lecce)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SPAL 2013 - Lazio)
    15/09/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
5:12
1
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Brescia - Torino)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Brescia - Inter)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brescia - Fiorentina)
    21/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Brescia - Juventus)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Brescia - Bologna)
    15/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
4
2
0
7:3
14
  • ?
  • Atalanta - Juventus
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torino - Juventus)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lecce - Juventus)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Inter - Juventus)
    06/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Brescia - Juventus)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fiorentina - Juventus)
    14/09/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
6
0
0
15:7
18
  • ?
  • Torino - Inter
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bologna - Inter)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Brescia - Inter)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Sassuolo - Inter)
    20/10/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sampdoria - Inter)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AC Milan - Inter)
    21/09/2019 18:45
3
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
3
1
2
10:7
10
  • ?
  • Sassuolo - Lazio
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Milan - Lazio)
    03/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fiorentina - Lazio)
    27/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bologna - Lazio)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Inter - Lazio)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SPAL 2013 - Lazio)
    15/09/2019 13:00
4
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
3
2
0
8:3
11
  • ?
  • Lecce - Cagliari
    24/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atalanta - Cagliari)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torino - Cagliari)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roma - Cagliari)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SSC Napoli - Cagliari)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Parma Calcio 1913 - Cagliari)
    15/09/2019 13:00
5
Europa League (Group Stage)
7
4
3
0
16:9
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sampdoria - Atalanta)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SSC Napoli - Atalanta)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lazio - Atalanta)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sassuolo - Atalanta)
    28/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Roma - Atalanta)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genoa - Atalanta)
    15/09/2019 10:30
6
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
2
1
8:4
11
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Parma Calcio 1913 - Roma)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Udinese - Roma)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sampdoria - Roma)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lecce - Roma)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bologna - Roma)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lazio - Roma)
    01/09/2019 16:00
7
6
2
2
2
13:11
8
  • ?
  • AC Milan - SSC Napoli
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roma - SSC Napoli)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SPAL 2013 - SSC Napoli)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torino - SSC Napoli)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lecce - SSC Napoli)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Juventus - SSC Napoli)
    31/08/2019 18:45
8
5
1
2
2
6:7
5
  • ?
  • Bologna - Parma Calcio 1913
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fiorentina - Parma Calcio 1913)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inter - Parma Calcio 1913)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Parma Calcio 1913)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lazio - Parma Calcio 1913)
    22/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Udinese - Parma Calcio 1913)
    01/09/2019 18:45
9
6
2
2
2
10:11
8
  • ?
  • Hellas Verona - Fiorentina
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cagliari - Fiorentina)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sassuolo - Fiorentina)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brescia - Fiorentina)
    21/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AC Milan - Fiorentina)
    29/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atalanta - Fiorentina)
    22/09/2019 16:00
10
6
2
1
3
5:7
7
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Inter - Hellas Verona)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Parma Calcio 1913 - Hellas Verona)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cagliari - Hellas Verona)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juventus - Hellas Verona)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lecce - Hellas Verona)
    01/09/2019 18:45
11
6
2
0
4
9:11
6
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Brescia - Torino)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lazio - Torino)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Udinese - Torino)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Parma Calcio 1913 - Torino)
    30/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sampdoria - Torino)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atalanta - Torino)
    01/09/2019 18:45
12
5
1
1
3
4:10
4
  • ?
  • Sampdoria - Udinese
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Genoa - Udinese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Atalanta - Udinese)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fiorentina - Udinese)
    06/10/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hellas Verona - Udinese)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Inter - Udinese)
    14/09/2019 18:45
13
5
1
1
3
6:9
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecce - Sassuolo)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hellas Verona - Sassuolo)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parma Calcio 1913 - Sassuolo)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Roma - Sassuolo)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torino - Sassuolo)
    25/08/2019 18:45
14
6
2
0
4
5:7
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventus - AC Milan)
    10/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roma - AC Milan)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genoa - AC Milan)
    05/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torino - AC Milan)
    26/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hellas Verona - AC Milan)
    15/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Udinese - AC Milan)
    25/08/2019 16:00
15
7
1
2
4
9:13
5
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sassuolo - Bologna)
    08/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cagliari - Bologna)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juventus - Bologna)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Udinese - Bologna)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genoa - Bologna)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Brescia - Bologna)
    15/09/2019 13:00
16
7
2
2
3
11:16
8
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lazio - Lecce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sampdoria - Lecce)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AC Milan - Lecce)
    20/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atalanta - Lecce)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SPAL 2013 - Lecce)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torino - Lecce)
    16/09/2019 18:45
17
6
0
2
4
6:17
2
  • ?
  • SPAL 2013 - Genoa
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSC Napoli - Genoa)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juventus - Genoa)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Parma Calcio 1913 - Genoa)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lazio - Genoa)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cagliari - Genoa)
    20/09/2019 18:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
4:12
3
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SPAL 2013 - Sampdoria)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bologna - Sampdoria)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hellas Verona - Sampdoria)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fiorentina - Sampdoria)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SSC Napoli - Sampdoria)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sassuolo - Sampdoria)
    01/09/2019 18:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
0:9
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Udinese - SPAL 2013)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Milan - SPAL 2013)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cagliari - SPAL 2013)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juventus - SPAL 2013)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sassuolo - SPAL 2013)
    22/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bologna - SPAL 2013)
    30/08/2019 18:45
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
0
4
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Roma - Brescia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hellas Verona - Brescia)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genoa - Brescia)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SSC Napoli - Brescia)
    29/09/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Udinese - Brescia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Milan - Brescia)
    31/08/2019 16:00