Serie A

SportFootball
CountryBrazil
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
10
4
3
28:13
34
  • ?
  • Internacional - Flamengo
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
2
17
10
4
3
30:19
34
  • ?
  • Internacional - Flamengo
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
3
16
10
1
5
31:20
31
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Sport Recife
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
4
15
7
6
2
20:13
27
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Sao Paulo)
    26/09/2020 22:00
5
17
7
6
4
23:19
27
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Santos FC
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    04/10/2020 21:15
6
17
7
5
5
25:20
26
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Santos FC
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
7
16
6
6
4
16:11
24
  • ?
  • Bahia - Fortaleza
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Fortaleza)
    27/09/2020 23:30
8
16
5
7
4
19:20
22
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Palmeiras
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
9
17
5
7
5
17:21
22
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Palmeiras
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
10
16
4
9
3
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Gremio
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
11
17
6
2
9
18:26
20
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Sport Recife
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
12
17
5
4
8
22:25
19
  • ?
  • Bahia - Fortaleza
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
13
16
5
4
7
19:23
19
  • ?
  • Ceara - Coritiba
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Goias)
    27/09/2020 21:15
14
17
3
10
4
17:20
19
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
15
15
5
3
7
18:22
18
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Corinthians
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Bragantino)
    27/09/2020 14:00
16
17
4
6
7
19:25
18
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Corinthians
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Corinthians)
    04/10/2020 00:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
4
8
12:17
16
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Gremio
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Athletico Paranaense)
    04/10/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
4
9
14:22
16
  • ?
  • Ceara - Coritiba
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
7
7
19:24
16
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Goias
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Corinthians)
    04/10/2020 00:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
19:28
11
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Goias
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
2
0
15:4
20
  • ?
  • Internacional - Flamengo
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Sao Paulo)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Ceara)
    10/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Bahia)
    06/09/2020 19:00
2
8
4
3
1
13:7
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Athletico Paranaense)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Fortaleza)
    05/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Botafogo RJ)
    23/08/2020 14:00
3
8
7
1
0
21:6
22
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Sport Recife
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    27/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Bragantino)
    13/09/2020 21:00
4
8
5
3
0
12:4
18
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Bragantino)
    09/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    06/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    30/08/2020 14:00
5
9
3
4
2
14:11
13
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Fortaleza)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico MG)
    10/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santos FC - Vasco da Gama)
    03/09/2020 00:30
6
9
5
3
1
16:9
18
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Santos FC
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fluminense - Coritiba)
    28/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fluminense - Corinthians)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Flamengo)
    10/09/2020 00:30
7
8
5
2
1
9:3
17
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Internacional)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Sport Recife)
    09/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - Bragantino)
    30/08/2020 00:00
8
8
2
4
2
10:12
10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palmeiras - Sport Recife)
    13/09/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Internacional)
    03/09/2020 00:30
9
8
2
4
2
12:11
10
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Palmeiras
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Botafogo RJ)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Atletico GO - Atletico MG)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Gremio)
    06/09/2020 22:00
10
8
3
4
1
10:7
13
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Palmeiras)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Fortaleza)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gremio - Sport Recife)
    03/09/2020 22:00
11
8
4
0
4
11:12
12
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Corinthians)
    24/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Fluminense)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Goias)
    06/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Recife - Sao Paulo)
    23/08/2020 22:00
12
9
4
1
4
14:13
13
  • ?
  • Bahia - Fortaleza
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bahia - Atletico GO)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bahia - Gremio)
    10/09/2020 22:15
13
8
4
2
2
10:8
14
  • ?
  • Ceara - Coritiba
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Goias)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Flamengo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Santos FC)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Fortaleza)
    02/09/2020 22:00
14
9
2
4
3
8:10
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bahia)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Santos FC)
    20/09/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo RJ - Vasco da Gama)
    13/09/2020 23:30
15
7
3
2
2
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Corinthians
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Bragantino)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Atletico GO)
    11/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    23/08/2020 19:00
16
8
2
4
2
11:14
10
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Atletico GO)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Bahia)
    17/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Corinthians - Palmeiras)
    10/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Corinthians - Botafogo RJ)
    05/09/2020 22:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
3
3
6:6
12
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Gremio
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Bahia)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Coritiba)
    12/09/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    09/09/2020 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
4:6
8
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Vasco da Gama)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Coritiba - Atletico MG)
    06/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    30/08/2020 19:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
2
3
11:10
11
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Goias
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Corinthians)
    04/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Bragantino - Ceara)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bragantino - Palmeiras)
    06/09/2020 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
13:16
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Internacional)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Goias - Coritiba)
    09/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Corinthians)
    02/09/2020 22:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
4
2
3
13:9
14
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Internacional)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Internacional)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Internacional)
    03/09/2020 00:30
2
9
6
1
2
17:12
19
  • ?
  • Internacional - Flamengo
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Flamengo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Flamengo)
    10/09/2020 00:30
3
8
3
0
5
10:14
9
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Atletico GO - Atletico MG)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico MG)
    10/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coritiba - Atletico MG)
    06/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Internacional - Atletico MG)
    22/08/2020 22:00
4
7
2
3
2
8:9
9
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Sao Paulo)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Sao Paulo)
    03/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Recife - Sao Paulo)
    23/08/2020 22:00
5
8
4
2
2
9:8
14
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Santos FC
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Santos FC)
    20/09/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Santos FC)
    06/09/2020 00:00
6
8
2
2
4
9:11
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Fluminense)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    06/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Fluminense)
    22/08/2020 19:00
7
8
1
4
3
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Bahia - Fortaleza
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Fortaleza)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Fortaleza)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Fortaleza)
    05/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Fortaleza)
    02/09/2020 22:00
8
8
3
3
2
9:8
12
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Palmeiras
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Palmeiras)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Corinthians - Palmeiras)
    10/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bragantino - Palmeiras)
    06/09/2020 14:00
9
9
3
3
3
5:10
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Atletico GO)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bahia - Atletico GO)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Atletico GO)
    11/09/2020 00:00
10
8
1
5
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Gremio
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    27/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bahia - Gremio)
    10/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Gremio)
    06/09/2020 22:00
11
9
2
2
5
7:14
8
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Sport Recife
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palmeiras - Sport Recife)
    13/09/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Sport Recife)
    09/09/2020 21:00
12
8
1
3
4
8:12
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bahia)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Bahia)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Bahia)
    17/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Bahia)
    06/09/2020 19:00
13
8
1
2
5
9:15
5
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Bragantino - Ceara)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Ceara)
    10/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico GO - Ceara)
    30/08/2020 21:00
14
8
1
6
1
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Botafogo RJ)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Corinthians - Botafogo RJ)
    05/09/2020 22:00
15
8
2
1
5
10:16
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Vasco da Gama)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo RJ - Vasco da Gama)
    13/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santos FC - Vasco da Gama)
    03/09/2020 00:30
16
9
2
2
5
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Corinthians
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Corinthians)
    04/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Corinthians)
    24/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fluminense - Corinthians)
    13/09/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
6:11
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Athletico Paranaense)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    26/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    16/08/2020 22:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
10:16
8
  • ?
  • Ceara - Coritiba
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fluminense - Coritiba)
    28/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Coritiba)
    12/09/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Goias - Coritiba)
    09/09/2020 21:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
5
4
8:14
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Bragantino)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Bragantino)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Bragantino)
    09/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Bragantino)
    02/09/2020 23:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
6:12
3
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Goias
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Goias)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Goias)
    06/09/2020 23:30