Serie A

SportFootball
CountryItaly
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
4
0
0
9:1
12
  • ?
  • AC Milan - Roma
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Inter - AC Milan)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AC Milan - Spezia)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Crotone - AC Milan)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AC Milan - Bologna)
    21/09/2020 18:45
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
3
1
0
13:6
10
  • ?
  • Sassuolo - Torino
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bologna - Sassuolo)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sassuolo - Crotone)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spezia - Sassuolo)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sassuolo - Cagliari)
    20/09/2020 16:00
3
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
3
0
1
14:9
9
  • ?
  • Atalanta - Sampdoria
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SSC Napoli - Atalanta)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Atalanta - Cagliari)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lazio - Atalanta)
    30/09/2020 18:50
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Torino - Atalanta)
    26/09/2020 13:00
4
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
3
0
1
12:4
8
  • ?
  • Benevento - SSC Napoli
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SSC Napoli - Atalanta)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Juventus - SSC Napoli)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(SSC Napoli - Genoa)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli)
    20/09/2020 10:30
5
Europa League (Group Stage)
4
2
2
0
9:3
8
  • ?
  • Juventus - Hellas Verona
    25/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crotone - Juventus)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Juventus - SSC Napoli)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roma - Juventus)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Juventus - Sampdoria)
    20/09/2020 18:45
6
4
2
1
1
11:8
7
  • ?
  • Genoa - Inter
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Inter - AC Milan)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lazio - Inter)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Benevento - Inter)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Inter - Fiorentina)
    26/09/2020 18:50
7
4
2
1
1
4:1
7
  • ?
  • Juventus - Hellas Verona
    25/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hellas Verona - Genoa)
    19/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parma Calcio 1913 - Hellas Verona)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hellas Verona - Udinese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hellas Verona - Roma)
    19/09/2020 18:45
8
4
2
1
1
8:7
7
  • ?
  • AC Milan - Roma
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Roma - Benevento)
    18/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Udinese - Roma)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roma - Juventus)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hellas Verona - Roma)
    19/09/2020 18:45
9
4
2
0
2
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Atalanta - Sampdoria
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sampdoria - Lazio)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fiorentina - Sampdoria)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sampdoria - Benevento)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Juventus - Sampdoria)
    20/09/2020 18:45
10
4
2
0
2
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Benevento - SSC Napoli
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Roma - Benevento)
    18/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Bologna)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Benevento - Inter)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sampdoria - Benevento)
    26/09/2020 16:00
11
3
1
1
1
4:7
4
  • ?
  • Genoa - Inter
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hellas Verona - Genoa)
    19/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(SSC Napoli - Genoa)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Genoa - Crotone)
    20/09/2020 13:00
12
4
1
1
2
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Fiorentina - Udinese
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spezia - Fiorentina)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fiorentina - Sampdoria)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Inter - Fiorentina)
    26/09/2020 18:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fiorentina - Torino)
    19/09/2020 16:00
13
4
1
1
2
6:10
4
  • ?
  • Cagliari - Crotone
    25/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torino - Cagliari)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Atalanta - Cagliari)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cagliari - Lazio)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sassuolo - Cagliari)
    20/09/2020 16:00
14
4
1
1
2
5:9
4
  • ?
  • Parma Calcio 1913 - Spezia
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spezia - Fiorentina)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AC Milan - Spezia)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Udinese - Spezia)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spezia - Sassuolo)
    27/09/2020 10:30
15
4
1
1
2
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Lazio - Bologna
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sampdoria - Lazio)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lazio - Inter)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lazio - Atalanta)
    30/09/2020 18:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cagliari - Lazio)
    26/09/2020 16:00
16
4
1
0
3
7:8
3
  • ?
  • Lazio - Bologna
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bologna - Sassuolo)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Bologna)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bologna - Parma Calcio 1913)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AC Milan - Bologna)
    21/09/2020 18:45
17
4
1
0
3
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Fiorentina - Udinese
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Udinese - Parma Calcio 1913)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Udinese - Roma)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Udinese - Spezia)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hellas Verona - Udinese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
4:9
3
  • ?
  • Parma Calcio 1913 - Spezia
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Udinese - Parma Calcio 1913)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parma Calcio 1913 - Hellas Verona)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bologna - Parma Calcio 1913)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli)
    20/09/2020 10:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
3:11
1
  • ?
  • Cagliari - Crotone
    25/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crotone - Juventus)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sassuolo - Crotone)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Crotone - AC Milan)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Genoa - Crotone)
    20/09/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
4:8
0
  • ?
  • Sassuolo - Torino
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torino - Cagliari)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Torino - Atalanta)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fiorentina - Torino)
    19/09/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
2
0
0
5:0
6
  • ?
  • AC Milan - Roma
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AC Milan - Spezia)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AC Milan - Bologna)
    21/09/2020 18:45
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
1
1
0
5:2
4
  • ?
  • Sassuolo - Torino
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sassuolo - Crotone)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sassuolo - Cagliari)
    20/09/2020 16:00
3
Champions League (Group Stage)
1
1
0
0
5:2
3
  • ?
  • Atalanta - Sampdoria
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Atalanta - Cagliari)
    04/10/2020 10:30
4
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
2
0
0
10:1
6
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SSC Napoli - Atalanta)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(SSC Napoli - Genoa)
    27/09/2020 16:00
5
Europa League (Group Stage)
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
  • ?
  • Juventus - Hellas Verona
    25/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Juventus - SSC Napoli)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Juventus - Sampdoria)
    20/09/2020 18:45
6
2
1
0
1
5:5
3
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Inter - AC Milan)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Inter - Fiorentina)
    26/09/2020 18:50
7
3
2
1
0
4:0
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hellas Verona - Genoa)
    19/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hellas Verona - Udinese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hellas Verona - Roma)
    19/09/2020 18:45
8
2
1
1
0
7:4
4
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Roma - Benevento)
    18/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roma - Juventus)
    27/09/2020 18:45
9
2
1
0
1
5:3
3
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sampdoria - Lazio)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sampdoria - Benevento)
    26/09/2020 16:00
10
2
1
0
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Benevento - SSC Napoli
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Bologna)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Benevento - Inter)
    30/09/2020 16:00
11
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
  • ?
  • Genoa - Inter
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Genoa - Crotone)
    20/09/2020 13:00
12
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Fiorentina - Udinese
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fiorentina - Sampdoria)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fiorentina - Torino)
    19/09/2020 16:00
13
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Cagliari - Crotone
    25/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cagliari - Lazio)
    26/09/2020 16:00
14
2
0
1
1
3:6
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spezia - Fiorentina)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spezia - Sassuolo)
    27/09/2020 10:30
15
2
0
1
1
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Lazio - Bologna
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lazio - Inter)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lazio - Atalanta)
    30/09/2020 18:50
16
2
1
0
1
7:5
3
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bologna - Sassuolo)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bologna - Parma Calcio 1913)
    28/09/2020 18:45
17
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Udinese - Parma Calcio 1913)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Udinese - Roma)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Udinese - Spezia)
    30/09/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Parma Calcio 1913 - Spezia
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parma Calcio 1913 - Hellas Verona)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli)
    20/09/2020 10:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crotone - Juventus)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Crotone - AC Milan)
    27/09/2020 16:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
4:7
0
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torino - Cagliari)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Torino - Atalanta)
    26/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Inter - AC Milan)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Crotone - AC Milan)
    27/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
2
0
0
8:4
6
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bologna - Sassuolo)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spezia - Sassuolo)
    27/09/2020 10:30
3
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
2
0
1
9:7
6
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SSC Napoli - Atalanta)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lazio - Atalanta)
    30/09/2020 18:50
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Torino - Atalanta)
    26/09/2020 13:00
4
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Benevento - SSC Napoli
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Juventus - SSC Napoli)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli)
    20/09/2020 10:30
5
Europa League (Group Stage)
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crotone - Juventus)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roma - Juventus)
    27/09/2020 18:45
6
2
1
1
0
6:3
4
  • ?
  • Genoa - Inter
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lazio - Inter)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Benevento - Inter)
    30/09/2020 16:00
7
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Juventus - Hellas Verona
    25/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parma Calcio 1913 - Hellas Verona)
    04/10/2020 13:00
8
2
1
0
1
1:3
3
  • ?
  • AC Milan - Roma
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Udinese - Roma)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hellas Verona - Roma)
    19/09/2020 18:45
9
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Atalanta - Sampdoria
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fiorentina - Sampdoria)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Juventus - Sampdoria)
    20/09/2020 18:45
10
2
1
0
1
5:7
3
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Roma - Benevento)
    18/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sampdoria - Benevento)
    26/09/2020 16:00
11
2
0
1
1
0:6
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hellas Verona - Genoa)
    19/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(SSC Napoli - Genoa)
    27/09/2020 16:00
12
2
0
1
1
5:6
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spezia - Fiorentina)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Inter - Fiorentina)
    26/09/2020 18:50
13
3
1
1
1
6:8
4
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torino - Cagliari)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Atalanta - Cagliari)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sassuolo - Cagliari)
    20/09/2020 16:00
14
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Parma Calcio 1913 - Spezia
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AC Milan - Spezia)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Udinese - Spezia)
    30/09/2020 16:00
15
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sampdoria - Lazio)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cagliari - Lazio)
    26/09/2020 16:00
16
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Lazio - Bologna
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Bologna)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AC Milan - Bologna)
    21/09/2020 18:45
17
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Fiorentina - Udinese
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hellas Verona - Udinese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
3:7
0
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Udinese - Parma Calcio 1913)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bologna - Parma Calcio 1913)
    28/09/2020 18:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
2:8
0
  • ?
  • Cagliari - Crotone
    25/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sassuolo - Crotone)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Genoa - Crotone)
    20/09/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Sassuolo - Torino
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fiorentina - Torino)
    19/09/2020 16:00