Serie B

SportFootball
CountryBrazil
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
30
17
8
5
50:19
59
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Vila Nova
    26/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Parana Clube)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Bragantino)
    09/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sao Bento - Bragantino)
    05/10/2019 00:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
30
13
14
3
42:26
53
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Parana Clube
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Sao Bento)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2019 00:30
3
Champions League (Promotion)
30
12
13
5
31:21
49
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - America MG
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Atletico GO)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Ponte Preta)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Atletico GO)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Cuiaba)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guarani - Atletico GO)
    30/09/2019 23:00
4
Champions League (Promotion)
29
13
8
8
37:29
47
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - Coritiba)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Coritiba)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Criciuma)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Guarani)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Parana Clube - Coritiba)
    05/10/2019 19:30
5
30
13
8
9
33:27
47
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - America MG
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - America MG)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Vila Nova)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - America MG)
    12/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Bragantino)
    09/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(America MG - CRB)
    03/10/2019 22:15
6
30
12
8
10
30:27
44
  • ?
  • CRB - Botafogo SP
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Atletico GO)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Botafogo SP)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta)
    05/10/2019 14:00
7
30
11
11
8
24:25
44
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Parana Clube
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Figueirense)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Parana Clube)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Parana Clube)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Parana Clube - Coritiba)
    05/10/2019 19:30
8
30
12
7
11
33:30
43
  • ?
  • CRB - Botafogo SP
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - CRB)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - CRB)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(America MG - CRB)
    03/10/2019 22:15
9
30
12
7
11
28:34
43
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sao Bento)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Londrina EC - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Parana Clube)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/10/2019 22:00
10
30
10
11
9
33:29
41
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Vitoria
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Ponte Preta)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ponte Preta - Londrina EC)
    09/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta)
    05/10/2019 14:00
11
29
10
9
10
30:31
39
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Guarani)
    18/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cuiaba - Vitoria)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Cuiaba)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cuiaba - Londrina EC)
    05/10/2019 22:00
12
30
10
8
12
24:31
38
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Criciuma - Brasil de Pelotas)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/10/2019 22:00
13
30
10
5
15
22:29
35
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Guarani
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Guarani)
    18/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Botafogo SP)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - CRB)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Guarani)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guarani - Atletico GO)
    30/09/2019 23:00
14
30
10
5
15
32:40
35
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Oeste FC
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Londrina EC)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - Figueirense)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Londrina EC - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ponte Preta - Londrina EC)
    09/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cuiaba - Londrina EC)
    05/10/2019 22:00
15
30
7
14
9
32:34
35
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Oeste FC
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - America MG)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria - Oeste FC)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - Oeste FC)
    04/10/2019 22:15
16
30
8
9
13
29:38
33
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Vitoria
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Londrina EC)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vitoria)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cuiaba - Vitoria)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria - Oeste FC)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2019 00:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
13
11
22:31
31
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Criciuma
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Figueirense)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - Figueirense)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - America MG)
    12/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - Oeste FC)
    04/10/2019 22:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
13
11
22:32
31
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Vila Nova
    26/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - Coritiba)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Vila Nova)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Atletico GO)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Vila Nova)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Criciuma)
    01/10/2019 22:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
11
13
21:30
29
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Criciuma
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - CRB)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vitoria)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Criciuma)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Criciuma - Brasil de Pelotas)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Criciuma)
    01/10/2019 22:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
30
7
6
17
32:44
27
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Guarani
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sao Bento)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Coritiba)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Sao Bento)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Vila Nova)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sao Bento - Bragantino)
    05/10/2019 00:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
5
0
31:9
35
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Vila Nova
    26/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Parana Clube)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Vitoria)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bragantino - Londrina EC)
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Brasil de Pelotas)
    31/08/2019 22:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
6
1
23:11
30
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Parana Clube
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Sao Bento)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sport Recife - Operario Ferroviario)
    28/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sport Recife - America MG)
    21/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Bragantino)
    07/09/2019 22:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
15
7
6
2
20:10
27
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - America MG
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Ponte Preta)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Cuiaba)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico GO - Figueirense)
    28/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    14/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Sao Bento)
    31/08/2019 19:30
4
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
2
3
23:13
32
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Criciuma)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Guarani)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coritiba - America MG)
    28/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Coritiba - CRB)
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Atletico GO)
    08/09/2019 14:00
5
15
8
3
4
20:16
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Vila Nova)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Bragantino)
    09/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(America MG - CRB)
    03/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Brasil de Pelotas)
    24/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Criciuma)
    11/09/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Operario Ferroviario)
    31/08/2019 22:00
6
15
6
5
4
17:13
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Atletico GO)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Operario Ferroviario)
    24/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Sao Bento)
    13/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - America MG)
    07/09/2019 14:00
7
15
5
8
2
9:5
23
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Figueirense)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Parana Clube - Coritiba)
    05/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Parana Clube - Ponte Preta)
    25/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Cuiaba)
    14/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Parana Clube - Vila Nova)
    30/08/2019 22:15
8
15
4
5
6
16:19
17
  • ?
  • CRB - Botafogo SP
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sao Bento)
    29/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CRB - Brasil de Pelotas)
    10/09/2019 21:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CRB - Parana Clube)
    05/09/2019 22:15
9
15
10
2
3
18:11
32
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sao Bento)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Parana Clube)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Ponte Preta)
    16/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Cuiaba)
    07/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Figueirense)
    27/08/2019 23:30
10
15
7
5
3
20:12
26
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Vitoria
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ponte Preta - Londrina EC)
    09/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ponte Preta - Cuiaba)
    28/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - Vila Nova)
    13/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Coritiba)
    31/08/2019 19:30
11
14
6
4
4
19:15
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Guarani)
    18/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cuiaba - Vitoria)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cuiaba - Londrina EC)
    05/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Oeste FC)
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuiaba - Criciuma)
    31/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Botafogo SP)
    24/08/2019 00:30
12
15
7
3
5
11:11
24
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Guarani)
    27/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Figueirense)
    20/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Londrina EC)
    03/09/2019 22:15
13
15
8
1
6
15:14
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Botafogo SP)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - CRB)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guarani - Atletico GO)
    30/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Criciuma)
    24/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Parana Clube)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Guarani - Oeste FC)
    07/09/2019 19:30
14
15
6
3
6
18:17
21
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Oeste FC
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - Figueirense)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Londrina EC - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - Vila Nova)
    27/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Londrina EC - Sport Recife)
    24/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Londrina EC - Coritiba)
    14/09/2019 14:00
15
15
5
8
2
16:9
23
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - America MG)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Parana Clube)
    28/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oeste FC - Sao Bento)
    24/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oeste FC - Operario Ferroviario)
    13/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Sport Recife)
    31/08/2019 14:00
16
15
5
5
5
14:13
20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Londrina EC)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria - Oeste FC)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria - Atletico GO)
    25/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Guarani)
    14/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria - Botafogo SP)
    31/08/2019 00:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
4
6
14:18
16
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Criciuma
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - America MG)
    12/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - Oeste FC)
    04/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Figueirense - Bragantino)
    25/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - Sport Recife)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Guarani)
    31/08/2019 19:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
9
5
9:16
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - Coritiba)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Atletico GO)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Criciuma)
    01/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - CRB)
    24/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Botafogo SP)
    17/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Vitoria)
    03/09/2019 22:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
16
5
6
5
15:14
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - CRB)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vitoria)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Criciuma - Brasil de Pelotas)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Botafogo SP)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - Atletico GO)
    20/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Criciuma - Ponte Preta)
    04/09/2019 00:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
4
6
15:18
19
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Guarani
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Coritiba)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Vila Nova)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sao Bento - Bragantino)
    05/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sao Bento - Vitoria)
    18/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Bento - Figueirense)
    06/09/2019 21:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
7
3
5
19:10
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Bragantino)
    09/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sao Bento - Bragantino)
    05/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Figueirense - Bragantino)
    25/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    14/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Bragantino)
    07/09/2019 22:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
5
8
2
19:15
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Londrina EC - Sport Recife)
    24/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - Sport Recife)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Sport Recife)
    31/08/2019 14:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
15
5
7
3
11:11
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Atletico GO)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Atletico GO)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guarani - Atletico GO)
    30/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria - Atletico GO)
    25/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - Atletico GO)
    20/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Atletico GO)
    08/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League (Promotion)
14
3
6
5
14:16
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - Coritiba)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Coritiba)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Parana Clube - Coritiba)
    05/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Londrina EC - Coritiba)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Coritiba)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Coritiba)
    23/08/2019 00:30
5
15
5
5
5
13:11
20
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - America MG
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - America MG)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - America MG)
    12/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coritiba - America MG)
    28/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sport Recife - America MG)
    21/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - America MG)
    07/09/2019 14:00
6
15
6
3
6
13:14
21
  • ?
  • CRB - Botafogo SP
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Botafogo SP)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Botafogo SP)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Botafogo SP)
    17/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria - Botafogo SP)
    31/08/2019 00:30
7
15
6
3
6
15:20
21
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Parana Clube
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Parana Clube)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Parana Clube)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Parana Clube)
    28/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Parana Clube)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CRB - Parana Clube)
    05/09/2019 22:15
8
15
8
2
5
17:11
26
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - CRB)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - CRB)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(America MG - CRB)
    03/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - CRB)
    24/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Coritiba - CRB)
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - CRB)
    31/08/2019 19:30
9
15
2
5
8
10:23
11
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Londrina EC - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sport Recife - Operario Ferroviario)
    28/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Operario Ferroviario)
    24/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oeste FC - Operario Ferroviario)
    13/09/2019 23:30
10
15
3
6
6
13:17
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Ponte Preta)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Parana Clube - Ponte Preta)
    25/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Ponte Preta)
    16/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Criciuma - Ponte Preta)
    04/09/2019 00:30
11
15
4
5
6
11:16
17
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Cuiaba)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ponte Preta - Cuiaba)
    28/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Cuiaba)
    14/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Cuiaba)
    07/09/2019 19:30
12
15
3
5
7
13:20
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Criciuma - Brasil de Pelotas)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Brasil de Pelotas)
    24/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CRB - Brasil de Pelotas)
    10/09/2019 21:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Brasil de Pelotas)
    31/08/2019 22:00
13
15
2
4
9
7:15
10
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Guarani
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Guarani)
    18/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Guarani)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Guarani)
    27/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Guarani)
    14/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Guarani)
    31/08/2019 19:30
14
15
4
2
9
14:23
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Londrina EC)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ponte Preta - Londrina EC)
    09/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cuiaba - Londrina EC)
    05/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bragantino - Londrina EC)
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Londrina EC)
    03/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Londrina EC)
    28/08/2019 22:15
15
15
2
6
7
16:25
12
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Oeste FC
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria - Oeste FC)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - Oeste FC)
    04/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Oeste FC)
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Guarani - Oeste FC)
    07/09/2019 19:30
16
15
3
4
8
15:25
13
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Vitoria
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vitoria)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cuiaba - Vitoria)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Vitoria)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sao Bento - Vitoria)
    18/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Vitoria)
    03/09/2019 22:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
9
5
8:13
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Figueirense)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - Figueirense)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico GO - Figueirense)
    28/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Figueirense)
    20/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Bento - Figueirense)
    06/09/2019 21:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
4
6
13:16
19
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Vila Nova
    26/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Vila Nova)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Vila Nova)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - Vila Nova)
    27/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - Vila Nova)
    13/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Parana Clube - Vila Nova)
    30/08/2019 22:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
5
8
6:16
8
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Criciuma
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Criciuma)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Criciuma)
    01/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Criciuma)
    24/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Criciuma)
    11/09/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuiaba - Criciuma)
    31/08/2019 00:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
17:26
8
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sao Bento)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Sao Bento)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sao Bento)
    29/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oeste FC - Sao Bento)
    24/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Sao Bento)
    13/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Sao Bento)
    31/08/2019 19:30