Serie B

SportFootball
CountryItaly
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
21
6
1
54:15
69
  • ?
  • Crotone - Benevento
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
28
15
4
9
47:33
49
  • ?
  • Crotone - Benevento
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
8
7
33:23
47
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Spezia
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
6
9
37:34
45
  • ?
  • Perugia - Pordenone Calcio
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
8
8
40:32
44
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Spezia
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
7
9
35:32
43
  • ?
  • Pisa - Cittadella
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
6
10
36:32
42
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Cremonese
    05/04/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
10
11
7
34:27
41
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Chievo Verona
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
9
28
10
10
8
33:34
40
  • ?
  • Pescara - Empoli
    06/04/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
10
28
10
8
10
35:36
38
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Chievo Verona
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
11
28
9
9
10
35:35
36
  • ?
  • Pisa - Cittadella
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
12
28
10
6
12
29:36
36
  • ?
  • Perugia - Pordenone Calcio
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
13
28
10
6
12
35:43
36
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Juve Stabia
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
14
28
10
5
13
38:44
35
  • ?
  • Pescara - Empoli
    06/04/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
15
27
9
5
13
36:41
32
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
16
Relegation Playoff
28
7
11
10
26:33
32
  • ?
  • Venezia - Empoli
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
27
7
9
11
28:32
30
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Cremonese
    05/04/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
10
13
31:52
25
  • ?
  • Trapani - Livorno
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
9
14
29:35
24
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
6
18
23:45
18
  • ?
  • Trapani - Livorno
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
12
3
0
34:6
39
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Salernitana)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Pisa)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/12/2019 17:05
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
3
2
26:12
30
  • ?
  • Crotone - Benevento
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Cremonese)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crotone - Spezia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Crotone - Trapani)
    29/12/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
22:9
30
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Spezia
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Frosinone - Pordenone Calcio)
    17/01/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
20:9
30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Livorno)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Pescara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cremonese)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    22/12/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
3
3
23:14
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spezia - Cittadella)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spezia - Salernitana)
    29/12/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
4
6
18:21
19
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Benevento)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Virtus Entella)
    29/12/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
4
1
22:11
28
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Cremonese
    05/04/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Trapani)
    10/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cosenza)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Salernitana - Pordenone Calcio)
    26/12/2019 14:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
20:13
24
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Venezia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Perugia)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Benevento)
    26/12/2019 14:00
9
15
6
7
2
21:14
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Crotone)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Chievo Verona)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Livorno)
    29/12/2019 20:00
10
14
7
4
3
16:11
25
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Chievo Verona
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Pescara)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Cremonese)
    25/01/2020 14:00
11
15
6
5
4
20:17
23
  • ?
  • Pisa - Cittadella
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Chievo Verona)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Juve Stabia)
    25/01/2020 14:00
12
15
7
3
5
17:15
24
  • ?
  • Perugia - Pordenone Calcio
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Perugia - Spezia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Livorno)
    27/01/2020 20:00
13
15
8
2
5
23:21
26
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Perugia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Empoli)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Cosenza)
    29/12/2019 14:00
14
14
5
5
4
23:18
20
  • ?
  • Pescara - Empoli
    06/04/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Cosenza)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Salernitana)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pescara - Chievo Verona)
    29/12/2019 11:30
15
12
7
3
2
19:11
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Frosinone)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pisa)
    26/12/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cittadella)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza)
    24/11/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
2
5
7
11:19
11
  • ?
  • Venezia - Empoli
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Venezia - Frosinone)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Trapani)
    26/01/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
13
5
4
4
18:14
19
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Cremonese - Pisa)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cremonese - Perugia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
5
5
17:19
14
  • ?
  • Trapani - Livorno
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Trapani - Cittadella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trapani - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Perugia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
10:15
10
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Benevento)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Crotone)
    20/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Empoli)
    26/12/2019 11:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
17:28
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Livorno - Virtus Entella)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livorno - Pescara)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livorno - Benevento)
    14/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
3
1
20:9
30
  • ?
  • Crotone - Benevento
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Benevento)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Benevento)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Benevento)
    26/12/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
6
1
7
21:21
19
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Crotone)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Crotone)
    20/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Frosinone - Crotone)
    26/12/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
5
5
11:14
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Venezia - Frosinone)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Frosinone)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pisa - Frosinone)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Frosinone)
    21/12/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
3
7
17:25
15
  • ?
  • Perugia - Pordenone Calcio
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Frosinone - Pordenone Calcio)
    17/01/2020 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
5
5
17:18
17
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Spezia
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Perugia - Spezia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crotone - Spezia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
17:11
24
  • ?
  • Pisa - Cittadella
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Trapani - Cittadella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spezia - Cittadella)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Cittadella)
    26/12/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
2
9
14:21
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Salernitana)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Salernitana)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spezia - Salernitana)
    29/12/2019 14:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
3
8
3
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Chievo Verona
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Chievo Verona)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Chievo Verona)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pescara - Chievo Verona)
    29/12/2019 11:30
9
13
4
3
6
12:20
15
  • ?
  • Pescara - Empoli
    06/04/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Empoli)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Empoli)
    26/12/2019 11:30
10
14
3
4
7
19:25
13
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Livorno - Virtus Entella)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Virtus Entella)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Virtus Entella)
    21/12/2019 14:00
11
13
3
4
6
15:18
13
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Cremonese - Pisa)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Pisa)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pisa)
    26/12/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Trapani - Pisa)
    16/12/2019 20:00
12
13
3
3
7
12:21
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Perugia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Perugia)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Perugia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cremonese - Perugia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
13
13
2
4
7
12:22
10
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Juve Stabia
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Juve Stabia)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
14
14
5
0
9
15:26
15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Pescara)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Pescara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Livorno - Pescara)
    26/12/2019 14:00
15
15
2
2
11
17:30
8
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trapani - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    18/01/2020 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
5
6
3
15:14
21
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Venezia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Venezia)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Venezia)
    21/12/2019 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
14
2
5
7
10:18
11
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Cremonese
    05/04/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Cremonese)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Cremonese)
    25/01/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
14:33
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Trapani)
    10/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Trapani)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Crotone - Trapani)
    29/12/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
19:20
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Cosenza)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cosenza)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Cosenza)
    29/12/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
6:17
7
  • ?
  • Trapani - Livorno
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Livorno)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Livorno)
    27/01/2020 20:00