Serie B

SportFootball
CountryBrazil
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
3
1
14:7
21
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Cuiaba
    22/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cuiaba - Oeste FC)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Cuiaba)
    16/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuiaba - Figueirense)
    09/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vitoria - Cuiaba)
    05/09/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Cuiaba)
    01/09/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
2
2
13:7
20
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Parana Clube
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Parana Clube - CRB)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - America MG)
    09/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Parana Clube)
    04/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Ponte Preta)
    01/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria - Parana Clube)
    29/08/2020 19:30
3
Champions League (Promotion)
10
5
3
2
15:11
18
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Confianca
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Operario Ferroviario)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Ponte Preta)
    11/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP)
    05/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Ponte Preta)
    01/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sampaio Correa - Ponte Preta)
    30/08/2020 00:00
4
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
2
1
8:3
17
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - America MG
    25/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nautico - Chapecoense AF)
    19/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Avai FC)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Juventude)
    01/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Chapecoense AF)
    28/08/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Guarani)
    24/08/2020 23:00
5
10
5
2
3
9:7
17
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - America MG
    25/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Figueirense)
    19/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - America MG)
    09/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sampaio Correa - America MG)
    05/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(America MG - CS Alagoano)
    02/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cruzeiro - America MG)
    29/08/2020 22:00
6
10
4
4
2
12:8
16
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Cuiaba
    22/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Operario Ferroviario)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sampaio Correa - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Guarani)
    05/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avai FC - Operario Ferroviario)
    02/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Brasil de Pelotas)
    30/08/2020 22:00
7
10
4
4
2
14:11
16
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Juventude
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventude - Vitoria)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Juventude - Confianca)
    08/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oeste FC - Juventude)
    05/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Juventude)
    01/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventude - Botafogo SP)
    29/08/2020 14:00
8
10
3
5
2
12:10
14
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Oeste FC
    26/09/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventude - Vitoria)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cruzeiro - Vitoria)
    12/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vitoria - Cuiaba)
    05/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Confianca - Vitoria)
    02/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria - Parana Clube)
    29/08/2020 19:30
9
10
3
5
2
13:12
14
  • ?
  • Sampaio Correa - Nautico
    27/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nautico - Chapecoense AF)
    19/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nautico - Botafogo SP)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Nautico)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nautico - Figueirense)
    02/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Nautico)
    29/08/2020 00:30
10
9
3
4
2
11:10
13
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - CRB
    25/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Parana Clube - CRB)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - CRB)
    07/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CRB - Sampaio Correa)
    02/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Alagoano - CRB)
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CRB - Vitoria)
    22/08/2020 22:00
11
10
2
5
3
9:12
11
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Confianca
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Confianca - Guarani)
    18/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Confianca - Avai FC)
    15/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Juventude - Confianca)
    08/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Alagoano - Confianca)
    05/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Confianca - Vitoria)
    02/09/2020 00:30
12
10
3
1
6
11:14
10
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - Avai FC
    26/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Avai FC - Sampaio Correa)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Confianca - Avai FC)
    15/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Ponte Preta)
    11/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Avai FC)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avai FC - Operario Ferroviario)
    02/09/2020 19:30
13
8
2
4
2
6:6
10
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Brasil de Pelotas
    21/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Nautico)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cruzeiro)
    03/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Brasil de Pelotas)
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Brasil de Pelotas)
    19/08/2020 00:30
14
9
2
3
4
3:6
9
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Guarani
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Figueirense)
    19/09/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuiaba - Figueirense)
    09/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Parana Clube)
    04/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nautico - Figueirense)
    02/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Confianca)
    29/08/2020 22:00
15
10
4
2
4
11:12
8
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - Avai FC
    26/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CS Alagoano - Cruzeiro)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cruzeiro - Vitoria)
    12/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - CRB)
    07/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cruzeiro)
    03/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cruzeiro - America MG)
    29/08/2020 22:00
16
9
2
2
5
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Brasil de Pelotas
    21/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nautico - Botafogo SP)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP)
    05/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Cuiaba)
    01/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventude - Botafogo SP)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    22/08/2020 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
2
6
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Guarani
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Confianca - Guarani)
    18/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Guarani)
    05/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Oeste FC)
    31/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Nautico)
    29/08/2020 00:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Sampaio Correa - Nautico
    27/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Avai FC - Sampaio Correa)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sampaio Correa - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sampaio Correa - America MG)
    05/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CRB - Sampaio Correa)
    02/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sampaio Correa - Ponte Preta)
    30/08/2020 00:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
1
6
9:15
7
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Juventude
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CS Alagoano - Cruzeiro)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Cuiaba)
    16/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oeste FC - CS Alagoano)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Alagoano - Confianca)
    05/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(America MG - CS Alagoano)
    02/09/2020 19:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
3
6
7:17
6
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Oeste FC
    26/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cuiaba - Oeste FC)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oeste FC - CS Alagoano)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oeste FC - Juventude)
    05/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Oeste FC)
    31/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Avai FC)
    28/08/2020 22:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
2
0
6:1
11
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cuiaba - Oeste FC)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuiaba - Figueirense)
    09/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Chapecoense AF)
    28/08/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cuiaba - Confianca)
    19/08/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuiaba - Brasil de Pelotas)
    07/08/2020 22:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
8:3
13
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Parana Clube - CRB)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - America MG)
    09/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Ponte Preta)
    01/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Operario Ferroviario)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Parana Clube - Juventude)
    15/08/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Avai FC)
    11/08/2020 23:30
3
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Confianca
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Operario Ferroviario)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP)
    05/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponte Preta - CS Alagoano)
    22/08/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    14/08/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - America MG)
    09/08/2020 00:00
4
Champions League (Promotion)
4
4
0
0
5:0
12
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - America MG
    25/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Avai FC)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Juventude)
    01/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Guarani)
    24/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Sampaio Correa)
    16/08/2020 14:00
5
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • L
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Figueirense)
    19/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(America MG - CS Alagoano)
    02/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Oeste FC)
    21/08/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(America MG - Operario Ferroviario)
    14/08/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Cuiaba)
    12/08/2020 00:30
6
4
3
0
1
9:4
9
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Cuiaba
    22/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Guarani)
    05/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Brasil de Pelotas)
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - CS Alagoano)
    18/08/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Figueirense)
    08/08/2020 19:00
7
5
2
3
0
6:3
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventude - Vitoria)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Juventude - Confianca)
    08/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventude - Botafogo SP)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventude - America MG)
    17/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juventude - CRB)
    08/08/2020 14:00
8
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Oeste FC
    26/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vitoria - Cuiaba)
    05/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria - Parana Clube)
    29/08/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria - Nautico)
    20/08/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria - Sampaio Correa)
    08/08/2020 22:00
9
6
2
4
0
9:6
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nautico - Chapecoense AF)
    19/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nautico - Botafogo SP)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nautico - Figueirense)
    02/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nautico - Juventude)
    22/08/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nautico - CRB)
    15/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nautico - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/08/2020 00:30
10
4
2
2
0
6:4
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CRB - Sampaio Correa)
    02/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CRB - Vitoria)
    22/08/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Brasil de Pelotas)
    19/08/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Oeste FC)
    12/08/2020 20:00
11
5
2
3
0
7:5
9
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Confianca - Guarani)
    18/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Confianca - Avai FC)
    15/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Confianca - Vitoria)
    02/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Confianca - Cruzeiro)
    23/08/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Confianca - Parana Clube)
    08/08/2020 00:30
12
6
2
0
4
7:10
6
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Avai FC - Sampaio Correa)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Ponte Preta)
    11/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avai FC - Operario Ferroviario)
    02/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avai FC - Cuiaba)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Botafogo SP)
    18/08/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avai FC - Nautico)
    08/08/2020 22:00
13
4
2
2
0
5:3
8
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Nautico)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cruzeiro)
    03/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    15/08/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Ponte Preta)
    11/08/2020 22:15
14
4
0
2
2
0:2
2
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Guarani
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Parana Clube)
    04/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Confianca)
    29/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Cruzeiro)
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vitoria)
    12/08/2020 00:30
15
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - Avai FC
    26/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cruzeiro - Vitoria)
    12/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - CRB)
    07/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cruzeiro - America MG)
    29/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - Chapecoense AF)
    21/08/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cruzeiro - Botafogo SP)
    08/08/2020 22:00
16
4
1
1
2
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Brasil de Pelotas
    21/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Cuiaba)
    01/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    22/08/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Guarani)
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo SP - Confianca)
    11/08/2020 22:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
5:8
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Oeste FC)
    31/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Nautico)
    29/08/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Parana Clube)
    19/08/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Guarani - Cruzeiro)
    11/08/2020 23:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Sampaio Correa - Nautico
    27/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sampaio Correa - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sampaio Correa - America MG)
    05/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sampaio Correa - Ponte Preta)
    30/08/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sampaio Correa - Juventude)
    11/08/2020 22:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
1
2
6:6
7
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Juventude
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CS Alagoano - Cruzeiro)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Cuiaba)
    16/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Alagoano - Confianca)
    05/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Alagoano - CRB)
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Guarani)
    09/08/2020 00:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
4:9
4
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oeste FC - CS Alagoano)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oeste FC - Juventude)
    05/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Avai FC)
    28/08/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oeste FC - Ponte Preta)
    18/08/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Chapecoense AF)
    09/08/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
1
1
8:6
10
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Cuiaba
    22/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Cuiaba)
    16/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vitoria - Cuiaba)
    05/09/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Cuiaba)
    01/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avai FC - Cuiaba)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Cuiaba)
    12/08/2020 00:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Parana Clube
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Parana Clube)
    04/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria - Parana Clube)
    29/08/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Parana Clube)
    19/08/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Confianca - Parana Clube)
    08/08/2020 00:30
3
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
1
1
8:5
10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Ponte Preta)
    11/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Ponte Preta)
    01/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sampaio Correa - Ponte Preta)
    30/08/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oeste FC - Ponte Preta)
    18/08/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Ponte Preta)
    11/08/2020 22:15
4
Champions League (Promotion)
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nautico - Chapecoense AF)
    19/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Chapecoense AF)
    28/08/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - Chapecoense AF)
    21/08/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Chapecoense AF)
    09/08/2020 14:00
5
5
3
1
1
4:2
10
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - America MG
    25/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - America MG)
    09/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sampaio Correa - America MG)
    05/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cruzeiro - America MG)
    29/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventude - America MG)
    17/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - America MG)
    09/08/2020 00:00
6
6
1
4
1
3:4
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Operario Ferroviario)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sampaio Correa - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avai FC - Operario Ferroviario)
    02/09/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Operario Ferroviario)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(America MG - Operario Ferroviario)
    14/08/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nautico - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/08/2020 00:30
7
5
2
1
2
8:8
7
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Juventude
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oeste FC - Juventude)
    05/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Juventude)
    01/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nautico - Juventude)
    22/08/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Parana Clube - Juventude)
    15/08/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sampaio Correa - Juventude)
    11/08/2020 22:15
8
6
0
4
2
6:8
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventude - Vitoria)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cruzeiro - Vitoria)
    12/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Confianca - Vitoria)
    02/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CRB - Vitoria)
    22/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    14/08/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vitoria)
    12/08/2020 00:30
9
4
1
1
2
4:6
4
  • ?
  • Sampaio Correa - Nautico
    27/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Nautico)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Nautico)
    29/08/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria - Nautico)
    20/08/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avai FC - Nautico)
    08/08/2020 22:00
10
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - CRB
    25/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Parana Clube - CRB)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - CRB)
    07/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Alagoano - CRB)
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nautico - CRB)
    15/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juventude - CRB)
    08/08/2020 14:00
11
5
0
2
3
2:7
2
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Confianca
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Juventude - Confianca)
    08/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Alagoano - Confianca)
    05/09/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Confianca)
    29/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cuiaba - Confianca)
    19/08/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo SP - Confianca)
    11/08/2020 22:15
12
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - Avai FC
    26/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Confianca - Avai FC)
    15/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Avai FC)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Avai FC)
    28/08/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Avai FC)
    11/08/2020 23:30
13
4
0
2
2
1:3
2
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Brasil de Pelotas
    21/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Brasil de Pelotas)
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Brasil de Pelotas)
    19/08/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuiaba - Brasil de Pelotas)
    07/08/2020 22:15
14
5
2
1
2
3:4
7
  • W
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Figueirense)
    19/09/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuiaba - Figueirense)
    09/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nautico - Figueirense)
    02/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    22/08/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Figueirense)
    08/08/2020 19:00
15
5
2
1
2
6:7
7
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CS Alagoano - Cruzeiro)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cruzeiro)
    03/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Confianca - Cruzeiro)
    23/08/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Cruzeiro)
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Guarani - Cruzeiro)
    11/08/2020 23:30
16
5
1
1
3
3:6
4
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nautico - Botafogo SP)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP)
    05/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventude - Botafogo SP)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Botafogo SP)
    18/08/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cruzeiro - Botafogo SP)
    08/08/2020 22:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
0
3
3:5
6
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Guarani
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Confianca - Guarani)
    18/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Guarani)
    05/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Guarani)
    24/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Guarani)
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Guarani)
    09/08/2020 00:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
7:6
4
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Avai FC - Sampaio Correa)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CRB - Sampaio Correa)
    02/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Sampaio Correa)
    16/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria - Sampaio Correa)
    08/08/2020 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
3:9
0
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oeste FC - CS Alagoano)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(America MG - CS Alagoano)
    02/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponte Preta - CS Alagoano)
    22/08/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - CS Alagoano)
    18/08/2020 22:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
3:8
2
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Oeste FC
    26/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cuiaba - Oeste FC)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Oeste FC)
    31/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Oeste FC)
    21/08/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    15/08/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Oeste FC)
    12/08/2020 20:00