Serie B

SportFootball
CountryItaly
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
2
1
15:7
20
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Cittadella
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Salernitana)
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cremonese)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Salernitana)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Salernitana - Reggiana)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
3
1
22:10
18
  • ?
  • Lecce - Venezia
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Lecce)
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Lecce - Reggiana)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Virtus Entella - Lecce)
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lecce - Pescara)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Lecce)
    25/10/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
3
1
16:9
18
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Empoli
    07/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Empoli - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Reggina)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Venezia - Empoli)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    23/10/2020 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
3
1
14:8
18
  • ?
  • SPAL 2013 - Pisa
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Entella - SPAL 2013)
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Pescara)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Salernitana)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - SPAL 2013)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SPAL 2013 - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/10/2020 12:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
14:7
17
  • ?
  • Lecce - Venezia
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Venezia)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reggiana - Venezia)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Venezia - Empoli)
    01/11/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
1
3
8:7
16
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Chievo Verona
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Brescia - Frosinone)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Frosinone)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pescara - Frosinone)
    24/10/2020 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
16:9
14
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Cittadella
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pisa - Cittadella)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pescara - Cittadella)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Monza)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/10/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
9:6
14
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Chievo Verona
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Lecce)
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Chievo Verona)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chievo Verona - Brescia)
    20/10/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
5
1
9:6
14
  • ?
  • Reggiana - Monza
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Reggina)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Frosinone)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Monza)
    31/10/2020 13:00
10
9
2
6
1
11:10
12
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Empoli
    07/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pescara - Pordenone Calcio)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pordenone Calcio)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Reggina)
    24/10/2020 12:00
11
8
2
3
3
11:12
9
  • ?
  • Reggina - Brescia
    05/12/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Brescia - Frosinone)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Venezia)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Brescia)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Virtus Entella)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chievo Verona - Brescia)
    20/10/2020 19:00
12
8
1
5
2
12:13
8
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Cosenza
    06/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Empoli - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cremonese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pisa)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SPAL 2013 - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/10/2020 12:00
13
9
1
5
3
6:8
8
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Cosenza
    06/12/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Salernitana)
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Brescia)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Lecce)
    25/10/2020 15:00
14
8
2
2
4
9:17
8
  • ?
  • Reggiana - Monza
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggiana - Cremonese)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Lecce - Reggiana)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reggiana - Venezia)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Salernitana - Reggiana)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Reggiana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
15
9
1
4
4
8:12
7
  • ?
  • Reggina - Brescia
    05/12/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Reggina)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Reggina - Pisa)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Reggina)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - SPAL 2013)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Reggina)
    24/10/2020 12:00
16
Relegation Playoff
8
1
4
3
13:20
7
  • ?
  • SPAL 2013 - Pisa
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pisa - Cittadella)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Reggina - Pisa)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pisa)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Monza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
17
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
5:10
5
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara
    04/12/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pordenone Calcio)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Reggiana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
5
4
5:14
5
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Virtus Entella
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Entella - SPAL 2013)
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Virtus Entella - Lecce)
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Virtus Entella)
    31/10/2020 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
4
4
5:10
4
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Virtus Entella
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggiana - Cremonese)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cremonese)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cremonese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecce - Cremonese)
    21/10/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
1
7
6:19
4
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara
    04/12/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pescara - Pordenone Calcio)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Pescara)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pescara - Cittadella)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lecce - Pescara)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pescara - Frosinone)
    24/10/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
1
0
11:3
13
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Cittadella
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cremonese)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Salernitana - Reggiana)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Salernitana - Pisa)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Reggina)
    26/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
2
0
12:4
8
  • ?
  • Lecce - Venezia
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Lecce - Reggiana)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lecce - Pescara)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecce - Cremonese)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecce - Pordenone Calcio)
    26/09/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
2
0
10:4
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Empoli - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Reggina)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - SPAL 2013)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Empoli - Monza)
    03/10/2020 14:15
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
8:3
10
  • ?
  • SPAL 2013 - Pisa
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Pescara)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Salernitana)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SPAL 2013 - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SPAL 2013 - Cosenza)
    03/10/2020 14:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
0
1
9:3
12
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Venezia - Empoli)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Venezia - Pescara)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Venezia - Frosinone)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    26/09/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
2:4
7
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Chievo Verona
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Empoli)
    26/09/2020 12:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
8:4
7
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Monza)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Brescia)
    04/10/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
5:4
6
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Lecce)
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chievo Verona - Brescia)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    03/10/2020 12:15
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
5:3
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Reggina)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Frosinone)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Chievo Verona)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monza - SPAL 2013)
    25/09/2020 14:45
10
4
0
4
0
7:7
4
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Empoli
    07/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Reggina)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pordenone Calcio - SPAL 2013)
    17/10/2020 12:00
11
5
1
3
1
9:7
6
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Brescia - Frosinone)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Venezia)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Virtus Entella)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brescia - Lecce)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brescia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    26/09/2020 12:00
12
3
0
3
0
6:6
3
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Cosenza
    06/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pisa)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Salernitana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio)
    03/10/2020 16:15
13
5
0
3
2
3:5
3
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Salernitana)
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Brescia)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Lecce)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cosenza - Virtus Entella)
    26/09/2020 12:00
14
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Reggiana - Monza
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggiana - Cremonese)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reggiana - Venezia)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggiana - Chievo Verona)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggiana - Pisa)
    27/09/2020 19:00
15
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Reggina - Brescia
    05/12/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Reggina - Pisa)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - SPAL 2013)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Cosenza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Reggina - Pescara)
    03/10/2020 14:15
16
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
3:6
2
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pisa - Cittadella)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Monza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Cremonese)
    04/10/2020 13:00
17
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara
    04/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pordenone Calcio)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Reggiana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Lecce)
    03/10/2020 14:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
2:11
1
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Entella - SPAL 2013)
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Virtus Entella - Lecce)
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Reggina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Reggiana)
    03/10/2020 14:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
0:3
1
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Virtus Entella
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cremonese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cremonese - Cittadella)
    27/09/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
4:7
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pescara - Pordenone Calcio)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pescara - Cittadella)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pescara - Frosinone)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Empoli)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pescara - Chievo Verona)
    26/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
1
1
4:4
7
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Salernitana)
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Salernitana)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Salernitana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    03/10/2020 12:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
1
1
10:6
10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Lecce)
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Virtus Entella - Lecce)
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Lecce)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Brescia - Lecce)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Lecce)
    03/10/2020 14:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Empoli
    07/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Venezia - Empoli)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Empoli)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Empoli)
    26/09/2020 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Entella - SPAL 2013)
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - SPAL 2013)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - SPAL 2013)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pordenone Calcio - SPAL 2013)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monza - SPAL 2013)
    25/09/2020 14:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
2
1
5:4
5
  • ?
  • Lecce - Venezia
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Venezia)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reggiana - Venezia)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    17/10/2020 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
6:3
9
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Brescia - Frosinone)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Frosinone)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pescara - Frosinone)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Venezia - Frosinone)
    03/10/2020 14:15
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Cittadella
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pisa - Cittadella)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pescara - Cittadella)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cremonese - Cittadella)
    27/09/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
4:2
8
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Chievo Verona
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Chievo Verona)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggiana - Chievo Verona)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pescara - Chievo Verona)
    26/09/2020 12:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
3
0
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Reggiana - Monza
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Monza)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Monza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Empoli - Monza)
    03/10/2020 14:15
10
5
2
2
1
4:3
8
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pescara - Pordenone Calcio)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pordenone Calcio)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecce - Pordenone Calcio)
    26/09/2020 12:00
11
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Reggina - Brescia
    05/12/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Brescia)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chievo Verona - Brescia)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Brescia)
    04/10/2020 19:00
12
5
1
2
2
6:7
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Empoli - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cremonese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SPAL 2013 - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    26/09/2020 14:00
13
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Cosenza
    06/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Cosenza)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SPAL 2013 - Cosenza)
    03/10/2020 14:15
14
4
1
0
3
4:12
3
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Lecce - Reggiana)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Salernitana - Reggiana)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Reggiana)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Reggiana)
    03/10/2020 14:15
15
5
0
3
2
4:8
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Reggina)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Reggina)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Reggina)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Reggina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Reggina)
    26/09/2020 12:00
16
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
10:14
5
  • ?
  • SPAL 2013 - Pisa
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Reggina - Pisa)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pisa)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Salernitana - Pisa)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggiana - Pisa)
    27/09/2020 19:00
17
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
2:5
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brescia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    26/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
4
0
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Virtus Entella
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brescia - Virtus Entella)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cosenza - Virtus Entella)
    26/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
5:7
3
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggiana - Cremonese)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cremonese)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecce - Cremonese)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Cremonese)
    04/10/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
2:12
0
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara
    04/12/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SPAL 2013 - Pescara)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lecce - Pescara)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Venezia - Pescara)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Reggina - Pescara)
    03/10/2020 14:15