Serie C Grp. A

SportFootball
CountryItaly
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
18
7
2
53:18
61
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - S.S. Arezzo)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Juventus U23)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Robur Siena - Monza)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Monza - Lecco)
    01/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pro Vercelli - Monza)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Pro Patria)
    22/01/2020 19:45
2
27
12
9
6
47:36
45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Carrarese - ASDC Gozzano)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Renate)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olbia - Carrarese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Carrarese - Giana Erminio)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Carrarese)
    25/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Pontedera)
    22/01/2020 19:45
3
27
11
10
6
34:22
43
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renate - Pergolettese)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Renate)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Pistoiese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Renate)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Como - Renate)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    22/01/2020 14:00
4
27
11
9
7
38:35
42
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Alessandria)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pontedera - Giana Erminio)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Pontedera)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Juventus U23)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Pontedera)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Pontedera)
    22/01/2020 19:45
5
27
10
10
7
32:30
40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - AlbinoLeffe)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Robur Siena)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Robur Siena - Monza)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Robur Siena)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - Lecco)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olbia - Robur Siena)
    22/01/2020 17:00
6
27
10
10
7
34:30
40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Alessandria)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alessandria - Lecco)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giana Erminio - Alessandria)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alessandria - Pianese)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alessandria - Olbia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Alessandria)
    22/01/2020 14:00
7
27
10
9
8
29:24
39
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - AlbinoLeffe)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Novara)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - S.S. Arezzo)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pianese - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese)
    22/01/2020 15:00
8
26
10
8
8
35:29
38
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Novara)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Novara - ASDC Gozzano)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pergolettese - Novara)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Pontedera)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juventus U23 - Novara)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lecco - Novara)
    19/01/2020 16:30
9
27
8
13
6
33:28
37
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - S.S. Arezzo)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pro Patria - S.S. Arezzo)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Como)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - S.S. Arezzo)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - Pergolettese)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecco - S.S. Arezzo)
    22/01/2020 17:30
10
27
8
12
7
30:34
36
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventus U23 - Pianese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Juventus U23)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Juventus U23)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pro Patria - Juventus U23)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juventus U23 - Novara)
    22/01/2020 14:00
11
27
6
15
6
24:22
33
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olbia - Pistoiese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Robur Siena)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Pistoiese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Como - Pistoiese)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Carrarese)
    25/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese)
    22/01/2020 15:00
12
26
7
11
8
28:25
32
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Como - Olbia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Como)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Como - Pistoiese)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Como - Renate)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pergolettese - Como)
    22/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Como)
    19/01/2020 14:00
13
26
7
11
8
32:30
32
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pro Patria - S.S. Arezzo)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pianese - Pro Patria)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Robur Siena)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pro Patria - Juventus U23)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Pro Patria)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pergolettese - Pro Patria)
    19/01/2020 14:00
14
26
7
10
9
27:28
31
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Pontedera)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Pro Vercelli)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pro Vercelli - Monza)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pianese - Pro Vercelli)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Pro Vercelli)
    18/01/2020 14:00
15
26
7
7
12
27:42
28
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alessandria - Lecco)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lecco - Pergolettese)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Monza - Lecco)
    01/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - Lecco)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecco - S.S. Arezzo)
    22/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lecco - Novara)
    19/01/2020 16:30
16
27
6
9
12
21:36
27
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renate - Pergolettese)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lecco - Pergolettese)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pergolettese - Novara)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - Pergolettese)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pergolettese - Como)
    22/01/2020 17:30
17
26
6
8
12
28:44
26
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pontedera - Giana Erminio)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giana Erminio - Alessandria)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Carrarese - Giana Erminio)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giana Erminio - ASDC Gozzano)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pianese - Giana Erminio)
    18/01/2020 14:00
18
27
5
10
12
28:44
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olbia - Pistoiese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Como - Olbia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olbia - Carrarese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Renate)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alessandria - Olbia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olbia - Robur Siena)
    22/01/2020 17:00
19
27
4
12
11
23:30
24
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventus U23 - Pianese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ASDC Gozzano - Pianese)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pianese - Pro Patria)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alessandria - Pianese)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pianese - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pianese - Pro Vercelli)
    22/01/2020 14:00
20
27
4
10
13
22:38
22
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Carrarese - ASDC Gozzano)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ASDC Gozzano - Pianese)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Novara - ASDC Gozzano)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Pro Vercelli)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giana Erminio - ASDC Gozzano)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Alessandria)
    22/01/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
4
2
23:10
28
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - S.S. Arezzo)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Juventus U23)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Monza - Lecco)
    01/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Pro Patria)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Como)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Giana Erminio)
    08/12/2019 16:30
2
14
9
3
2
29:18
30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Carrarese - ASDC Gozzano)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Renate)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Carrarese - Giana Erminio)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Pontedera)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carrarese - Robur Siena)
    19/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrarese - Pianese)
    14/12/2019 20:00
3
14
7
6
1
20:8
27
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renate - Pergolettese)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Pistoiese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Alessandria)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - S.S. Arezzo)
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Pro Patria)
    01/12/2019 16:30
4
14
7
5
2
23:16
26
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Alessandria)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pontedera - Giana Erminio)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Juventus U23)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pontedera - Renate)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pontedera - Monza)
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pontedera - Lecco)
    11/12/2019 17:00
5
14
2
7
5
14:17
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - AlbinoLeffe)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Robur Siena - Monza)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - Lecco)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - Juventus U23)
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Robur Siena - Como)
    07/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Robur Siena - Pontedera)
    24/11/2019 16:30
6
14
5
7
2
21:17
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alessandria - Lecco)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alessandria - Pianese)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alessandria - Olbia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alessandria - Carrarese)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alessandria - Pro Vercelli)
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alessandria - Juventus U23)
    04/12/2019 19:00
7
13
6
4
3
15:8
22
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Novara)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - S.S. Arezzo)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese)
    22/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Pro Vercelli)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Renate)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Carrarese)
    25/11/2019 16:00
8
13
7
4
2
20:9
25
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Novara - ASDC Gozzano)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Pontedera)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Novara - Monza)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Novara - Robur Siena)
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Pianese)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Novara - Como)
    10/11/2019 16:30
9
13
7
3
3
20:13
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Como)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - Pergolettese)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - Pianese)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - ASDC Gozzano)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Novara)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Olbia)
    10/11/2019 14:00
10
13
4
4
5
15:20
16
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventus U23 - Pianese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juventus U23 - Novara)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventus U23 - S.S. Arezzo)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Juventus U23 - ASDC Gozzano)
    11/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Juventus U23 - Carrarese)
    08/12/2019 14:00
11
13
2
9
2
10:10
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Robur Siena)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Carrarese)
    25/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pistoiese - Pergolettese)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pistoiese - Lecco)
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - S.S. Arezzo)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pistoiese - Monza)
    17/11/2019 14:00
12
14
5
5
4
15:12
20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Como - Olbia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Como - Pistoiese)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Como - Renate)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Como - ASDC Gozzano)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Como - AlbinoLeffe)
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Como - Juventus U23)
    30/11/2019 19:45
13
13
3
5
5
15:16
14
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pro Patria - S.S. Arezzo)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Robur Siena)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pro Patria - Juventus U23)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pro Patria - AlbinoLeffe)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pro Patria - Novara)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Patria - Pistoiese)
    24/11/2019 16:30
14
12
3
6
3
13:11
15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Pontedera)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pro Vercelli - Monza)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Lecco)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pro Vercelli - Renate)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
15
12
4
3
5
15:19
15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lecco - Pergolettese)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecco - S.S. Arezzo)
    22/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lecco - Novara)
    19/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lecco - Olbia)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lecco - Giana Erminio)
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lecco - Renate)
    10/11/2019 14:00
16
13
4
3
6
13:17
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pergolettese - Novara)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pergolettese - Como)
    22/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pergolettese - Pro Patria)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - Alessandria)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pergolettese - Olbia)
    24/11/2019 14:00
17
13
3
4
6
13:23
13
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giana Erminio - Alessandria)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giana Erminio - ASDC Gozzano)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Giana Erminio - Olbia)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giana Erminio - Pro Patria)
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - AlbinoLeffe)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Robur Siena)
    17/11/2019 16:30
18
14
3
6
5
12:18
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olbia - Pistoiese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olbia - Carrarese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Renate)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olbia - Robur Siena)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olbia - Pontedera)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olbia - Juventus U23)
    15/12/2019 14:15
19
13
2
6
5
13:17
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pianese - Pro Patria)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pianese - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pianese - Pro Vercelli)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pianese - Giana Erminio)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pianese - Pontedera)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pianese - Como)
    24/11/2019 14:00
20
14
2
6
6
11:16
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ASDC Gozzano - Pianese)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Pro Vercelli)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Alessandria)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Pistoiese)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Pergolettese)
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ASDC Gozzano - Lecco)
    01/12/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
10
3
0
30:8
33
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Robur Siena - Monza)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pro Vercelli - Monza)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Novara - Monza)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pontedera - Monza)
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Olbia - Monza)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pistoiese - Monza)
    17/11/2019 14:00
2
13
3
6
4
18:18
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olbia - Carrarese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Carrarese)
    25/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alessandria - Carrarese)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Juventus U23 - Carrarese)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Carrarese)
    25/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monza - Carrarese)
    09/11/2019 19:45
3
13
4
4
5
14:14
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Renate)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Renate)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Como - Renate)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pontedera - Renate)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Renate)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pro Vercelli - Renate)
    23/11/2019 14:00
4
13
4
4
5
15:19
16
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Pontedera)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Pontedera)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Pontedera)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olbia - Pontedera)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pianese - Pontedera)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Robur Siena - Pontedera)
    24/11/2019 16:30
5
13
8
3
2
18:13
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Robur Siena)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Robur Siena)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olbia - Robur Siena)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carrarese - Robur Siena)
    19/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Novara - Robur Siena)
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alessandria - Robur Siena)
    01/12/2019 14:00
6
13
5
3
5
13:13
18
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Alessandria)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giana Erminio - Alessandria)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Alessandria)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Alessandria)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - Alessandria)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Alessandria)
    24/11/2019 14:00
7
14
4
5
5
14:16
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - AlbinoLeffe)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pianese - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pro Patria - AlbinoLeffe)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Como - AlbinoLeffe)
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - AlbinoLeffe)
    01/12/2019 16:30
8
13
3
4
6
15:20
13
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Novara)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pergolettese - Novara)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juventus U23 - Novara)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lecco - Novara)
    19/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pro Patria - Novara)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Novara)
    25/11/2019 19:45
9
14
1
10
3
13:15
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - S.S. Arezzo)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pro Patria - S.S. Arezzo)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - S.S. Arezzo)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecco - S.S. Arezzo)
    22/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventus U23 - S.S. Arezzo)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - S.S. Arezzo)
    15/12/2019 14:15
10
14
4
8
2
15:14
20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Juventus U23)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Juventus U23)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pro Patria - Juventus U23)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - Juventus U23)
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olbia - Juventus U23)
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alessandria - Juventus U23)
    04/12/2019 19:00
11
14
4
6
4
14:12
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olbia - Pistoiese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Pistoiese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Como - Pistoiese)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese)
    22/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Pistoiese)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese)
    07/12/2019 14:00
12
12
2
6
4
13:13
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Como)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pergolettese - Como)
    22/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Como)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Robur Siena - Como)
    07/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pianese - Como)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Novara - Como)
    10/11/2019 16:30
13
13
4
6
3
17:14
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pianese - Pro Patria)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Pro Patria)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pergolettese - Pro Patria)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giana Erminio - Pro Patria)
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Pro Patria)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ASDC Gozzano - Pro Patria)
    17/11/2019 16:30
14
14
4
4
6
14:17
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Pro Vercelli)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pianese - Pro Vercelli)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Pro Vercelli)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alessandria - Pro Vercelli)
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Carrarese - Pro Vercelli)
    01/12/2019 16:30
15
14
3
4
7
12:23
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alessandria - Lecco)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Monza - Lecco)
    01/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - Lecco)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Lecco)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pistoiese - Lecco)
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pontedera - Lecco)
    11/12/2019 17:00
16
14
2
6
6
8:19
12
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renate - Pergolettese)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lecco - Pergolettese)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - Pergolettese)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pistoiese - Pergolettese)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Pergolettese)
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pontedera - Pergolettese)
    01/12/2019 14:00
17
13
3
4
6
15:21
13
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pontedera - Giana Erminio)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Carrarese - Giana Erminio)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pianese - Giana Erminio)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Giana Erminio)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lecco - Giana Erminio)
    23/11/2019 19:45
18
13
2
4
7
16:26
10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Como - Olbia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alessandria - Olbia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Giana Erminio - Olbia)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lecco - Olbia)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pergolettese - Olbia)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Olbia)
    10/11/2019 14:00
19
14
2
6
6
10:13
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventus U23 - Pianese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ASDC Gozzano - Pianese)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alessandria - Pianese)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - Pianese)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrarese - Pianese)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Pianese)
    01/12/2019 14:00
20
13
2
4
7
11:22
10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Carrarese - ASDC Gozzano)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Novara - ASDC Gozzano)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giana Erminio - ASDC Gozzano)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Como - ASDC Gozzano)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Juventus U23 - ASDC Gozzano)
    11/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - ASDC Gozzano)
    08/12/2019 14:00