Serie C Grp. A

SportFootball
CountryItaly
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
8:5
13
  • ?
  • Olbia - Pro Vercelli
    25/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grosseto - Pro Vercelli)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Lucchese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Pro Vercelli)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli)
    04/10/2020 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
7:5
12
  • ?
  • Renate - Livorno
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Renate)
    21/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Pro Patria)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Renate)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Pro Vercelli)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grosseto - Renate)
    04/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
3
0
6:2
12
  • ?
  • Novara - Carrarese
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carrarese - Pistoiese)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecco - Carrarese)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrarese - Piacenza)
    11/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Pontedera)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pro Sesto - Carrarese)
    04/10/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
6:4
12
  • ?
  • Alessandria - Pontedera
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Lecco)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Pontedera)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Renate)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Pontedera)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Piacenza)
    04/10/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
11:7
12
  • ?
  • Novara - Carrarese
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Novara)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Pontedera)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alessandria - Novara)
    12/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Novara - Giana Erminio)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Novara - Lucchese)
    04/10/2020 15:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alessandria - Grosseto)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grosseto - Pro Vercelli)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Grosseto)
    11/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lucchese - Grosseto)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grosseto - Renate)
    04/10/2020 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
8:4
11
  • ?
  • Lecco - Piacenza
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Lecco)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecco - Carrarese)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Como - Lecco)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lecco - Alessandria)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Lecco)
    03/10/2020 15:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
7:7
9
  • ?
  • Como - Pergolettese
    22/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lucchese - Como)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Como - Lecco)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Como - Pistoiese)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Renate - Como)
    27/09/2020 15:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
8:7
8
  • ?
  • Como - Pergolettese
    22/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pergolettese - Pro Sesto)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Grosseto)
    11/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Pergolettese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lucchese - Pergolettese)
    27/09/2020 15:30
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Lucchese - Juventus U23
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Juventus U23)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juventus U23 - Pro Sesto)
    28/09/2020 18:45
11
6
2
1
3
4:5
7
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - Pro Sesto
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pergolettese - Pro Sesto)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Olbia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Pro Sesto)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pro Sesto - Carrarese)
    04/10/2020 13:00
12
5
1
3
1
2:2
6
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Lucchese
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Pro Patria)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Pistoiese)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Pro Patria)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carrarese - Pro Patria)
    27/09/2020 13:00
13
6
1
3
2
4:6
6
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - Pro Sesto
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carrarese - Pistoiese)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pistoiese - Piacenza)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Pistoiese)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Pergolettese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Como - Pistoiese)
    03/10/2020 18:45
14
6
1
2
3
8:8
5
  • ?
  • Alessandria - Pontedera
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alessandria - Grosseto)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Alessandria)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alessandria - Novara)
    12/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lecco - Alessandria)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alessandria - Olbia)
    04/10/2020 13:00
15
6
1
2
3
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Lecco - Piacenza
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Olbia)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pistoiese - Piacenza)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrarese - Piacenza)
    11/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piacenza - Livorno)
    07/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Piacenza)
    04/10/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
3:5
5
  • ?
  • Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Renate)
    21/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    12/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Pro Sesto)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    04/10/2020 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
4:7
4
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Como
    25/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Alessandria)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    12/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Novara - Giana Erminio)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Juventus U23)
    03/10/2020 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
5
0
3
2
5:8
3
  • ?
  • Renate - Livorno
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Novara)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olbia - Livorno)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piacenza - Livorno)
    07/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Lecco)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Livorno)
    27/09/2020 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
4:9
3
  • ?
  • Olbia - Pro Vercelli
    25/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Olbia)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olbia - Livorno)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Olbia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Pro Patria)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alessandria - Olbia)
    04/10/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
6:13
1
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Lucchese
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lucchese - Como)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Lucchese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lucchese - Grosseto)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Novara - Lucchese)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lucchese - Pergolettese)
    27/09/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
3
0
0
4:1
9
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Lucchese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Novara)
    27/09/2020 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Renate - Livorno
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Pro Patria)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Pro Vercelli)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Renate - Como)
    27/09/2020 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
5:2
8
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carrarese - Pistoiese)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrarese - Piacenza)
    11/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Pontedera)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carrarese - Pro Patria)
    27/09/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
2:1
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Lecco)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Renate)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Piacenza)
    04/10/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Novara - Carrarese
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Pontedera)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Novara - Giana Erminio)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Novara - Lucchese)
    04/10/2020 15:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grosseto - Pro Vercelli)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grosseto - Renate)
    04/10/2020 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
3:1
7
  • ?
  • Lecco - Piacenza
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecco - Carrarese)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lecco - Alessandria)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lecco - Giana Erminio)
    26/09/2020 18:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
1:3
3
  • ?
  • Como - Pergolettese
    22/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Como - Lecco)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Como - Pistoiese)
    03/10/2020 18:45
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pergolettese - Pro Sesto)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Grosseto)
    11/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    04/10/2020 15:30
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juventus U23 - Pro Sesto)
    28/09/2020 18:45
11
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Olbia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pro Sesto - Carrarese)
    04/10/2020 13:00
12
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Lucchese
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Pistoiese)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli)
    04/10/2020 15:30
13
3
1
2
0
4:3
5
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - Pro Sesto
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pistoiese - Piacenza)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Pergolettese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Alessandria)
    27/09/2020 13:00
14
3
1
0
2
5:4
3
  • ?
  • Alessandria - Pontedera
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alessandria - Grosseto)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alessandria - Novara)
    12/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alessandria - Olbia)
    04/10/2020 13:00
15
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Olbia)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piacenza - Livorno)
    07/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Piacenza - Grosseto)
    27/09/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
1:2
4
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Renate)
    21/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    12/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Pro Sesto)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Livorno)
    27/09/2020 13:00
17
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Como
    25/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Alessandria)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Juventus U23)
    03/10/2020 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
4:5
1
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Novara)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Lecco)
    03/10/2020 15:30
19
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Olbia - Pro Vercelli
    25/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olbia - Livorno)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Pro Patria)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Pontedera)
    27/09/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
5:8
1
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lucchese - Como)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lucchese - Grosseto)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lucchese - Pergolettese)
    27/09/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Olbia - Pro Vercelli
    25/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grosseto - Pro Vercelli)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Pro Vercelli)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli)
    04/10/2020 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
2:1
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Renate)
    21/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Renate)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grosseto - Renate)
    04/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Novara - Carrarese
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecco - Carrarese)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pro Sesto - Carrarese)
    04/10/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Alessandria - Pontedera
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Pontedera)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Pontedera)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Pontedera)
    27/09/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
5:4
6
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Novara)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alessandria - Novara)
    12/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Novara)
    27/09/2020 15:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
4
0
0
7:1
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alessandria - Grosseto)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Grosseto)
    11/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lucchese - Grosseto)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Piacenza - Grosseto)
    27/09/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
5:3
4
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Lecco)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Como - Lecco)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Lecco)
    03/10/2020 15:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
6:4
6
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lucchese - Como)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Renate - Como)
    27/09/2020 15:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
2
0
4:4
2
  • ?
  • Como - Pergolettese
    22/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Pergolettese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lucchese - Pergolettese)
    27/09/2020 15:30
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Lucchese - Juventus U23
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Juventus U23)
    03/10/2020 15:30
11
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - Pro Sesto
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pergolettese - Pro Sesto)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Pro Sesto)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juventus U23 - Pro Sesto)
    28/09/2020 18:45
12
3
1
1
1
1:1
4
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Pro Patria)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Pro Patria)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carrarese - Pro Patria)
    27/09/2020 13:00
13
3
0
1
2
0:3
1
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carrarese - Pistoiese)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Pistoiese)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Como - Pistoiese)
    03/10/2020 18:45
14
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Alessandria)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lecco - Alessandria)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Alessandria)
    27/09/2020 13:00
15
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Lecco - Piacenza
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pistoiese - Piacenza)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrarese - Piacenza)
    11/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Piacenza)
    04/10/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    04/10/2020 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
2:4
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    12/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Novara - Giana Erminio)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lecco - Giana Erminio)
    26/09/2020 18:45
18
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
1:3
2
  • ?
  • Renate - Livorno
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olbia - Livorno)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piacenza - Livorno)
    07/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Livorno)
    27/09/2020 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
3:6
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Olbia)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Olbia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alessandria - Olbia)
    04/10/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:5
0
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Lucchese
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Lucchese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Novara - Lucchese)
    04/10/2020 15:30