Serie C Grp. B

SportFootball
CountryItaly
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
2
0
11:3
14
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Sudtirol
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Carpi)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matelica - Sudtirol)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    04/10/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
8:4
13
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Modena
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Mantova)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Sambenedettese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
6:5
12
  • ?
  • Triestina - Virtus Verona
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legnago Salus - Triestina)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Modena)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(R.C. Cesena - Triestina)
    04/10/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
11:4
11
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Sudtirol
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(S.S. Arezzo - Calcio Padova)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Legnago Salus)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Calcio Padova - Mantova)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova)
    04/10/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
9:4
10
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Modena
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Matelica - Modena)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Modena - Ravenna)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Modena)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Modena - Vis Pesaro)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gubbio - Modena)
    27/09/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
9:7
10
  • ?
  • Carpi - R.C. Cesena
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Carpi)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mantova - Carpi)
    04/10/2020 15:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Carpi - R.C. Cesena
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(R.C. Cesena - FeralpiSalo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - R.C. Cesena)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(R.C. Cesena - Triestina)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Verona - R.C. Cesena)
    27/09/2020 15:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
9:8
10
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Ravenna
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(R.C. Cesena - FeralpiSalo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Imolese Calcio)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Matelica - FeralpiSalo)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - S.S. Arezzo)
    27/09/2020 13:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
7:6
10
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Fermana
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Imolese Calcio)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio)
    27/09/2020 13:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
10:10
10
  • ?
  • Matelica - S.S. Arezzo
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Mantova - Matelica)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Matelica - Modena)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Matelica)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matelica - Sudtirol)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Matelica - FeralpiSalo)
    03/10/2020 15:30
11
6
3
1
2
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Perugia - Vis Pesaro
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Legnago Salus - Perugia)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Fermana)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mantova - Perugia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - R.C. Cesena)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Perugia)
    05/10/2020 19:00
12
6
3
0
3
13:10
9
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Mantova - Matelica)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Mantova)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mantova - Perugia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Calcio Padova - Mantova)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mantova - Carpi)
    04/10/2020 15:30
13
6
2
3
1
7:5
9
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Legnago Salus
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Legnago Salus - Perugia)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Legnago Salus)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legnago Salus - Triestina)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legnago Salus - Ravenna)
    04/10/2020 15:30
14
6
1
4
1
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Triestina - Virtus Verona
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(S.S. Arezzo - Virtus Verona)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Verona - R.C. Cesena)
    27/09/2020 15:30
15
6
2
0
4
5:9
6
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Ravenna
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Modena - Ravenna)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ravenna - Vis Pesaro)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legnago Salus - Ravenna)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - Sudtirol)
    27/09/2020 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Perugia - Vis Pesaro
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Matelica)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ravenna - Vis Pesaro)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Modena - Vis Pesaro)
    04/10/2020 13:00
17
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
5:9
3
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Legnago Salus
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gubbio - Modena)
    27/09/2020 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
4:10
3
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perugia - Alma Juventus Fano)
    27/09/2020 15:30
19
Relegation Playoff
6
0
2
4
2:9
2
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Fermana
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Fermana)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Mantova)
    27/09/2020 15:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
3:16
1
  • ?
  • Matelica - S.S. Arezzo
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(S.S. Arezzo - Calcio Padova)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(S.S. Arezzo - Virtus Verona)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Perugia)
    05/10/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
7:1
7
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Carpi)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    04/10/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Modena
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Mantova)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    04/10/2020 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Triestina - Virtus Verona
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Modena)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Matelica)
    27/09/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Sudtirol
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Legnago Salus)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Calcio Padova - Mantova)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio)
    27/09/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
6:1
7
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Modena - Ravenna)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Modena - Vis Pesaro)
    04/10/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
6:1
7
  • ?
  • Carpi - R.C. Cesena
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Sambenedettese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
0
2
5:6
3
  • L
  • 2 : 4(R.C. Cesena - FeralpiSalo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(R.C. Cesena - Triestina)
    04/10/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Ravenna
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Imolese Calcio)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - S.S. Arezzo)
    27/09/2020 13:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Fermana
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona)
    04/10/2020 15:30
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Matelica - S.S. Arezzo
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Matelica - Modena)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matelica - Sudtirol)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Matelica - FeralpiSalo)
    03/10/2020 15:30
11
3
1
1
1
5:4
4
  • ?
  • Perugia - Vis Pesaro
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Fermana)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - R.C. Cesena)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perugia - Alma Juventus Fano)
    27/09/2020 15:30
12
3
2
0
1
11:5
6
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Mantova - Matelica)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mantova - Perugia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mantova - Carpi)
    04/10/2020 15:30
13
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Legnago Salus - Perugia)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legnago Salus - Triestina)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legnago Salus - Ravenna)
    04/10/2020 15:30
14
3
0
3
0
1:1
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Verona - R.C. Cesena)
    27/09/2020 15:30
15
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ravenna - Vis Pesaro)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - Sudtirol)
    27/09/2020 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Matelica)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Legnago Salus)
    26/09/2020 18:45
17
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Legnago Salus
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gubbio - Modena)
    27/09/2020 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova)
    04/10/2020 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Mantova)
    27/09/2020 15:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
0:9
0
  • L
  • 0 : 5(S.S. Arezzo - Calcio Padova)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(S.S. Arezzo - Virtus Verona)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Perugia)
    05/10/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Sudtirol
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matelica - Sudtirol)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - Sudtirol)
    27/09/2020 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Sambenedettese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legnago Salus - Triestina)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(R.C. Cesena - Triestina)
    04/10/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
7:1
7
  • W
  • 0 : 5(S.S. Arezzo - Calcio Padova)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova)
    04/10/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
0
2
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Modena
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Matelica - Modena)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Modena)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gubbio - Modena)
    27/09/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Carpi)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mantova - Carpi)
    04/10/2020 15:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Carpi - R.C. Cesena
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - R.C. Cesena)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Verona - R.C. Cesena)
    27/09/2020 15:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • W
  • 2 : 4(R.C. Cesena - FeralpiSalo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Matelica - FeralpiSalo)
    03/10/2020 15:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Imolese Calcio)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio)
    27/09/2020 13:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
0
2
4:7
3
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Mantova - Matelica)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Matelica)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Matelica)
    27/09/2020 13:00
11
3
2
0
1
4:5
6
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Legnago Salus - Perugia)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mantova - Perugia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Perugia)
    05/10/2020 19:00
12
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Mantova)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Calcio Padova - Mantova)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Mantova)
    27/09/2020 15:30
13
3
0
3
0
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Legnago Salus
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Legnago Salus)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Legnago Salus)
    26/09/2020 18:45
14
3
1
1
1
4:2
4
  • ?
  • Triestina - Virtus Verona
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(S.S. Arezzo - Virtus Verona)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona)
    04/10/2020 15:30
15
3
0
0
3
1:6
0
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Ravenna
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Modena - Ravenna)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legnago Salus - Ravenna)
    04/10/2020 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Perugia - Vis Pesaro
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ravenna - Vis Pesaro)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Modena - Vis Pesaro)
    04/10/2020 13:00
17
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    04/10/2020 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
2:5
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perugia - Alma Juventus Fano)
    27/09/2020 15:30
19
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Fermana
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Fermana)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    04/10/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
3:7
1
  • ?
  • Matelica - S.S. Arezzo
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - S.S. Arezzo)
    27/09/2020 13:00