Serie C Grp. C

SportFootball
CountryItaly
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
13
4
0
39:9
43
  • ?
  • Reggina - Viterbese
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Teramo - Reggina)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Reggina - Rende)
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rieti - Reggina)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Potenza - Reggina)
    03/11/2019 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
3
3
22:11
36
  • ?
  • Bari - Potenza
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - AZ Picerno ASD)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Vibonese)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avellino - Potenza)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Potenza - Reggina)
    03/11/2019 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
3
3
26:17
36
  • ?
  • Ternana - Casertana
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Catanzaro - Ternana)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - Viterbese)
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Ternana)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Paganese)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - AZ Picerno ASD)
    03/11/2019 14:00
4
17
11
1
5
26:14
34
  • ?
  • AZ Picerno ASD - Monopoli
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cavese - Monopoli)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Monopoli)
    03/11/2019 14:00
5
17
9
6
2
28:12
33
  • ?
  • Bari - Potenza
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rende - Bari)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bari - Teramo)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Bari)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bisceglie - Bari)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bari - Vibonese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
6
17
7
4
6
25:21
25
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Catanzaro
    11/12/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Catanzaro)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Catanzaro - Ternana)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Catania)
    17/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Avellino)
    02/11/2019 19:45
7
16
7
3
6
26:26
24
  • ?
  • Catania - Rende
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Rieti - Catania)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Casertana)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Catania)
    17/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Bari)
    27/10/2019 14:00
8
16
6
5
5
36:24
23
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Teramo
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Vibonese)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vibonese - Rieti)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bari - Vibonese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Ternana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
9
17
6
5
6
20:22
23
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Teramo
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Teramo - Reggina)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bari - Teramo)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Ternana)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Teramo)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Bisceglie)
    03/11/2019 16:30
10
17
5
7
5
25:22
22
  • ?
  • Ternana - Casertana
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Casertana - Paganese)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Casertana)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Casertana - Avellino)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Casertana - Viterbese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
11
17
5
6
6
27:24
21
  • ?
  • Paganese - Catania
    11/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Catanzaro)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Casertana - Paganese)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bisceglie - Paganese)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Bari)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Paganese)
    10/11/2019 16:30
12
17
6
3
8
25:24
21
  • ?
  • Reggina - Viterbese
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Avellino)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - Viterbese)
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Casertana - Viterbese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
13
17
5
6
6
14:26
21
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Cavese
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Bisceglie)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cavese - Monopoli)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
14
17
6
2
9
19:27
20
  • ?
  • Avellino - Sicula Leonzio
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Avellino)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avellino - Rieti)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Casertana - Avellino)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avellino - Potenza)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Avellino)
    02/11/2019 19:45
15
17
4
7
6
22:25
19
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Cavese
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Rende)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/11/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
17
4
5
8
19:24
17
  • ?
  • AZ Picerno ASD - Monopoli
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - AZ Picerno ASD)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rende - AZ Picerno ASD)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Teramo)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - AZ Picerno ASD)
    03/11/2019 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
17
2
6
9
12:25
12
  • ?
  • Rieti - Bisceglie
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Bisceglie)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bisceglie - Paganese)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bisceglie - Bari)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Bisceglie)
    03/11/2019 16:30
18
Relegation Playoff
17
2
5
10
17:33
11
  • ?
  • Avellino - Sicula Leonzio
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
19
Relegation Playoff
17
3
3
11
19:39
11
  • ?
  • Rieti - Bisceglie
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Rieti - Catania)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avellino - Rieti)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rieti - Reggina)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vibonese - Rieti)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/11/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
4
11
11:33
10
  • ?
  • Catania - Rende
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rende - Bari)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Reggina - Rende)
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rende - AZ Picerno ASD)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Rende)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Monopoli)
    03/11/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
8
0
0
22:3
24
  • ?
  • Reggina - Viterbese
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Reggina - Rende)
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Reggina - AZ Picerno ASD)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    29/09/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
9:3
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - AZ Picerno ASD)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Vibonese)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Potenza - Reggina)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Teramo)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Potenza - Viterbese)
    06/10/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
11:8
16
  • ?
  • Ternana - Casertana
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - Viterbese)
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Paganese)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - AZ Picerno ASD)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Avellino)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ternana - Catania)
    06/10/2019 13:00
4
9
7
0
2
17:6
21
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monopoli - Potenza)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Monopoli - Reggina)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monopoli - Teramo)
    29/09/2019 15:30
5
8
3
4
1
14:8
13
  • ?
  • Bari - Potenza
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bari - Teramo)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bari - Vibonese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Catanzaro)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Ternana)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bari - Cavese)
    06/10/2019 13:00
6
9
6
1
2
18:10
19
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Catanzaro - Ternana)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Catania)
    17/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Avellino)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Rende)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Catanzaro - Potenza)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    06/10/2019 15:30
7
8
5
3
0
12:4
18
  • ?
  • Catania - Rende
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Casertana)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Bari)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - AZ Picerno ASD)
    13/10/2019 13:00
8
7
5
1
1
20:5
16
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Teramo
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vibonese - Rieti)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Ternana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vibonese - Casertana)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vibonese - AZ Picerno ASD)
    25/09/2019 14:00
9
9
5
3
1
14:10
18
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Teramo - Reggina)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Ternana)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Bisceglie)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Teramo - Casertana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Paganese)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Sicula Leonzio)
    09/10/2019 12:30
10
8
5
2
1
18:9
17
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Casertana - Paganese)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Casertana - Avellino)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Casertana - Viterbese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Monopoli)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - Sicula Leonzio)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Catanzaro)
    29/09/2019 13:00
11
8
3
4
1
16:9
13
  • ?
  • Paganese - Catania
    11/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Catanzaro)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Bari)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Vibonese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paganese - Avellino)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Reggina)
    06/10/2019 15:30
12
9
5
1
3
16:9
16
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Avellino)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Viterbese - Rende)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Bisceglie)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    29/09/2019 15:30
13
9
3
5
1
10:8
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Bisceglie)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cavese - Monopoli)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Rieti)
    27/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Casertana)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Avellino)
    29/09/2019 13:00
14
9
2
2
5
11:15
8
  • ?
  • Avellino - Sicula Leonzio
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avellino - Rieti)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avellino - Potenza)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avellino - Reggina)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avellino - Bari)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Rende)
    06/10/2019 13:00
15
8
2
3
3
14:13
9
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Cavese
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Rende)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Teramo)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Ternana)
    29/09/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
11:8
12
  • ?
  • AZ Picerno ASD - Monopoli
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Teramo)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Paganese)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Virtus Francavilla)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Bari)
    28/09/2019 18:45
17
Relegation Playoff
8
0
4
4
5:13
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bisceglie - Paganese)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bisceglie - Bari)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Ternana)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bisceglie - AZ Picerno ASD)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Casertana)
    25/09/2019 16:30
18
Relegation Playoff
9
2
2
5
13:20
8
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Rieti)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    29/09/2019 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
10:19
5
  • ?
  • Rieti - Bisceglie
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Rieti - Catania)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rieti - Reggina)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rieti - Viterbese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - Monopoli)
    13/10/2019 15:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
1
6
6:11
7
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rende - Bari)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rende - AZ Picerno ASD)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Monopoli)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Cavese)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Potenza)
    29/09/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
4
0
17:6
19
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Teramo - Reggina)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rieti - Reggina)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Potenza - Reggina)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avellino - Reggina)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Monopoli - Reggina)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Reggina)
    06/10/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
13:8
16
  • ?
  • Bari - Potenza
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avellino - Potenza)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monopoli - Potenza)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Catanzaro - Potenza)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Potenza)
    29/09/2019 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
15:9
20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Catanzaro - Ternana)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Ternana)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Ternana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Ternana)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Ternana)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Ternana)
    29/09/2019 13:00
4
8
4
1
3
9:8
13
  • ?
  • AZ Picerno ASD - Monopoli
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cavese - Monopoli)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Monopoli)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Monopoli)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - Monopoli)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli)
    06/10/2019 15:30
5
9
6
2
1
14:4
20
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rende - Bari)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Bari)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bisceglie - Bari)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Bari)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avellino - Bari)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Bari)
    28/09/2019 18:45
6
8
1
3
4
7:11
6
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Catanzaro
    11/12/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Catanzaro)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Catanzaro)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Catanzaro)
    29/09/2019 13:00
7
8
2
0
6
14:22
6
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Rieti - Catania)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Catania)
    17/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ternana - Catania)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Monopoli - Catania)
    22/09/2019 13:00
8
9
1
4
4
16:19
7
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Vibonese)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bari - Vibonese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Vibonese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    29/09/2019 15:30
9
8
1
2
5
6:12
5
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Teramo
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bari - Teramo)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Teramo)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Teramo)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Teramo)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monopoli - Teramo)
    29/09/2019 15:30
10
9
0
5
4
7:13
5
  • ?
  • Ternana - Casertana
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Casertana)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Teramo - Casertana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Casertana)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vibonese - Casertana)
    06/10/2019 15:30
11
9
2
2
5
11:15
8
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Casertana - Paganese)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bisceglie - Paganese)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Paganese)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Paganese)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Paganese)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rieti - Paganese)
    29/09/2019 15:30
12
8
1
2
5
9:15
5
  • ?
  • Reggina - Viterbese
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - Viterbese)
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Casertana - Viterbese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rieti - Viterbese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Potenza - Viterbese)
    06/10/2019 13:00
13
8
2
1
5
4:18
7
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Cavese
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Cavese)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bari - Cavese)
    06/10/2019 13:00
14
8
4
0
4
8:12
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Avellino)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Casertana - Avellino)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Avellino)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Avellino)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paganese - Avellino)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Avellino)
    29/09/2019 13:00
15
9
2
4
3
8:12
10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Virtus Francavilla)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    06/10/2019 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
8:16
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - AZ Picerno ASD)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rende - AZ Picerno ASD)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - AZ Picerno ASD)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Reggina - AZ Picerno ASD)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - AZ Picerno ASD)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bisceglie - AZ Picerno ASD)
    06/10/2019 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
9
2
2
5
7:12
8
  • ?
  • Rieti - Bisceglie
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Bisceglie)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Bisceglie)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Bisceglie)
    13/10/2019 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
8
0
3
5
4:13
3
  • ?
  • Avellino - Sicula Leonzio
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - Sicula Leonzio)
    13/10/2019 15:30
19
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
9:20
7
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avellino - Rieti)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vibonese - Rieti)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Rieti)
    27/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Rieti)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Rieti)
    05/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Catanzaro - Rieti)
    25/09/2019 18:45
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
3
5
5:22
3
  • ?
  • Catania - Rende
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Reggina - Rende)
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Rende)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Rende)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Viterbese - Rende)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Rende)
    06/10/2019 13:00