Serie C Grp. C

SportFootball
CountryItaly
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
3
0
14:4
15
  • ?
  • Ternana - Catanzaro
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Foggia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Catania - Ternana)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Potenza)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Casertana - Ternana)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Palermo FC)
    07/10/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
9:2
14
  • ?
  • Paganese - Teramo
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potenza - Teramo)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Casertana)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Teramo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bari - Teramo)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Palermo FC)
    27/09/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
8:2
13
  • ?
  • Avellino - AP Turris
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avellino - Casertana)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Foggia - Avellino)
    22/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Juve Stabia)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Palermo FC - Avellino)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Avellino)
    03/10/2020 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
2
0
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Bari - Catania
    26/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bari)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Viterbese - Bari)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cavese - Bari)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bari - Teramo)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Virtus Francavilla - Bari)
    27/09/2020 15:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
5:2
10
  • ?
  • AP Turris - Paganese
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Monopoli)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - AP Turris)
    11/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AP Turris - Viterbese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AP Turris - Virtus Francavilla)
    04/10/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Bisceglie
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Cavese)
    22/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Juve Stabia)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vibonese - Juve Stabia)
    04/10/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
8:5
8
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Viterbese
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Vibonese - Paganese)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vibonese - Juve Stabia)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Vibonese)
    26/09/2020 18:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
4:3
8
  • ?
  • Ternana - Catanzaro
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Catanzaro)
    21/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Foggia)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    27/09/2020 15:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
4:5
8
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Monopoli)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bari)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Monopoli)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Teramo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Catania)
    04/10/2020 13:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Cavese
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Bisceglie)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Palermo FC)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Foggia - Bisceglie)
    14/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - AP Turris)
    11/10/2020 18:00
11
5
3
1
1
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Bari - Catania
    26/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Catania - Ternana)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Catania)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
12
7
1
2
4
7:10
5
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    07/10/2020 13:00
13
6
1
2
3
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Viterbese
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Bisceglie)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Viterbese)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Viterbese - Bari)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AP Turris - Viterbese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Avellino)
    03/10/2020 18:45
14
6
1
2
3
6:11
5
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - Potenza
    29/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potenza - Teramo)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Potenza)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Foggia - Potenza)
    11/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Casertana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
15
5
0
3
2
6:10
3
  • ?
  • Casertana - AP Turris
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avellino - Casertana)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Catanzaro)
    21/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Casertana)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Casertana - Ternana)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Casertana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
16
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
5:9
3
  • ?
  • Foggia - Bari
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Foggia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Foggia - Avellino)
    22/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Foggia)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Foggia - Bisceglie)
    14/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Foggia - Potenza)
    11/10/2020 18:45
17
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
3:10
3
  • ?
  • AP Turris - Paganese
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Vibonese - Paganese)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Cavese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paganese - Ternana)
    03/10/2020 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - Potenza
    29/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Palermo FC)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Palermo FC - Avellino)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Palermo FC)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Palermo FC)
    27/09/2020 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
2:9
1
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Cavese
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Monopoli)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Cavese)
    22/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Viterbese)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Cavese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cavese - Bari)
    07/10/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
2
0
5:0
8
  • ?
  • Ternana - Catanzaro
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Foggia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Potenza)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Palermo FC)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Viterbese)
    27/09/2020 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
5:0
9
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Casertana)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Palermo FC)
    27/09/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Avellino - AP Turris
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avellino - Casertana)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Juve Stabia)
    19/10/2020 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Bari - Catania
    26/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bari - Teramo)
    04/10/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • AP Turris - Paganese
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Monopoli)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AP Turris - Viterbese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AP Turris - Virtus Francavilla)
    04/10/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Bisceglie
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Cavese)
    22/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Monopoli)
    27/09/2020 15:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Viterbese
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Vibonese - Paganese)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vibonese - Juve Stabia)
    04/10/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Foggia)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
0
1
2
0:3
1
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bari)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Teramo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Catania)
    04/10/2020 13:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Cavese
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Palermo FC)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - AP Turris)
    11/10/2020 18:00
11
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Catania - Ternana)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
12
4
1
1
2
6:7
4
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Virtus Francavilla - Bari)
    27/09/2020 15:30
13
3
0
1
2
1:5
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Bisceglie)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Viterbese - Bari)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Avellino)
    03/10/2020 18:45
14
3
1
2
0
5:4
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potenza - Teramo)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Casertana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    27/09/2020 15:30
15
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Casertana - AP Turris
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Catanzaro)
    21/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Casertana - Ternana)
    11/10/2020 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Foggia - Bari
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Foggia - Avellino)
    22/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Foggia - Bisceglie)
    14/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Foggia - Potenza)
    11/10/2020 18:45
17
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
0:3
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Cavese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paganese - Ternana)
    03/10/2020 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - Potenza
    29/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Palermo FC - Avellino)
    11/10/2020 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
2:7
0
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Monopoli)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Viterbese)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cavese - Bari)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Vibonese)
    26/09/2020 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
9:4
7
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Catania - Ternana)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Casertana - Ternana)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paganese - Ternana)
    03/10/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
4:2
5
  • ?
  • Paganese - Teramo
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potenza - Teramo)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Teramo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bari - Teramo)
    04/10/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
5:1
9
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Foggia - Avellino)
    22/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Palermo FC - Avellino)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Avellino)
    03/10/2020 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
9:4
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bari)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Viterbese - Bari)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cavese - Bari)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Virtus Francavilla - Bari)
    27/09/2020 15:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - AP Turris)
    11/10/2020 18:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
1
2
1:2
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Juve Stabia)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vibonese - Juve Stabia)
    04/10/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Vibonese)
    26/09/2020 18:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • Ternana - Catanzaro
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Catanzaro)
    21/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    27/09/2020 15:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Monopoli)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Monopoli)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Monopoli)
    27/09/2020 15:30
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
4:2
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Bisceglie)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Foggia - Bisceglie)
    14/10/2020 13:00
11
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • Bari - Catania
    26/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Catania)
    04/10/2020 13:00
12
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AP Turris - Virtus Francavilla)
    04/10/2020 13:00
13
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Viterbese
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Viterbese)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AP Turris - Viterbese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Viterbese)
    27/09/2020 15:30
14
3
0
0
3
1:7
0
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - Potenza
    29/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Potenza)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Foggia - Potenza)
    11/10/2020 18:45
15
3
0
1
2
3:7
1
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avellino - Casertana)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Casertana)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Casertana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Foggia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Foggia)
    18/10/2020 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
3:7
1
  • ?
  • AP Turris - Paganese
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Vibonese - Paganese)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
1:4
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Palermo FC)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Palermo FC)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Palermo FC)
    27/09/2020 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Cavese
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Cavese)
    22/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Cavese)
    11/10/2020 15:30