Sporting Gijon

CountrySpain
 

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Albacete1 - 1Sporting GijonD

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Sporting Gijon0 - 0GironaD
Almeria1 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 0LugoW
Rayo Vallecano1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon0 - 1Real OviedoL
Alcorcon0 - 2Sporting GijonW
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon4 - 0Las PalmasW
Ponferradina1 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 0CadizW
Racing Santander0 - 2Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon2 - 2MirandesD
Tenerife2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 0FuenlabradaW
Numancia2 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 0ElcheW
Real Zaragoza2 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon0 - 1ExtremaduraL
Zamora2 - 1Sporting GijonL

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Lugo1 - 2Sporting GijonW

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Sporting Gijon1 - 0PonferradinaW
Mirandes0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon0 - 2TenerifeL
Real Oviedo0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon0 - 1NumanciaL
Cadiz3 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon4 - 0Real ZaragozaW
Elche0 - 1Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon1 - 3AlcorconL
Fuenlabrada2 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon4 - 2AlmeriaW
Malaga0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Racing SantanderD
Las Palmas1 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
SD Huesca1 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 0AlbaceteW
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Rayo VallecanoD
Girona1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon0 - 0Deportivo AlavesD

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Sporting Gijon0 - 2Real ValladolidL
Nantes2 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 1GetafeD
Sporting Gijon1 - 0CadizW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Reus0 - 1Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon0 - 2AlbaceteL
Real Zaragoza4 - 2Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon0 - 0LugoD
Mallorca2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 1ElcheD
Gimnastic0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 0GranadaW
Tenerife0 - 1Sporting GijonW
Malaga1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 0Real OviedoW
Cordoba1 - 2Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon1 - 0AlmeriaW
Numancia1 - 2Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon2 - 3Rayo MajadahondaL
Las Palmas1 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon0 - 2OsasunaL
Extremadura0 - 3Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon1 - 2Deportivo La CorunaL
Sporting Gijon2 - 0AlcorconW
Valencia3 - 0Sporting GijonL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Albacete1 - 1Sporting GijonD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Sporting Gijon2 - 1ValenciaW

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Sporting Gijon1 - 2Real ZaragozaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Lugo0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 0MallorcaW
Elche0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Eibar2 - 2Sporting GijonD

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Sporting Gijon2 - 1TenerifeW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Granada1 - 2Sporting GijonW
Real Oviedo2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 2MalagaD
Almeria2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 0EibarW

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Sporting Gijon0 - 0CordobaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Cadiz0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Rayo Majadahonda4 - 5Sporting GijonW

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Sporting Gijon1 - 1ReusD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Rayo Majadahonda2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 0Las PalmasW
Osasuna1 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 1NumanciaD
Numancia1 - 2Sporting GijonW

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0Sporting GijonL

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

Sporting Gijon2 - 0ExtremaduraW
Sporting Gijon2 - 0GimnasticW
Alcorcon1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon0 - 0GetafeD

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 Playoff - 2017/2018

Chaves0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 2Real ValladolidL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2017/2018

Real Valladolid3 - 1Sporting GijonL
Cordoba3 - 0Sporting GijonL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Sporting Gijon2 - 1GranadaW
Tenerife1 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 3Barcelona BL
Real Zaragoza2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 1AlbaceteW
Cadiz0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Real Valladolid0 - 1Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon2 - 1ReusW
Almeria1 - 3Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon1 - 0Rayo VallecanoW
SD Huesca0 - 2Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon4 - 0LeonesaW
Sevilla Atletico0 - 1Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon2 - 0OsasunaW
Lorca FC0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon2 - 0NumanciaW
Real Oviedo2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 0GimnasticW
Lugo3 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon3 - 0AlcorconW
Sporting Gijon3 - 2CordobaW
Granada2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon3 - 0TenerifeW
Barcelona B2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon0 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Albacete2 - 2Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon0 - 3CadizL
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Real ValladolidD
Reus1 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 0AlmeriaW
Rayo Vallecano1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 1SD HuescaD
Leonesa0 - 2Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon3 - 0Sevilla AtleticoW
Osasuna2 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 0Lorca FCW
Sporting Gijon2 - 4NumanciaL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2017/2018

Numancia3 - 0Sporting GijonL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Sporting Gijon1 - 1Real OviedoD
Reus0 - 1Sporting GijonW

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2017/2018

Gimnastic0 - 4Sporting GijonW

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Sporting Gijon2 - 0LugoW
Alcorcon0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon2 - 2Real SociedadD

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Eibar2 - 3Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon0 - 2Celta VigoL
Guijuelo0 - 5Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon2 - 2Real BetisD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Eibar0 - 1Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon1 - 0Las PalmasW
Villarreal3 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 1EspanyolD
Osasuna2 - 2Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon2 - 3Real MadridL
Real Sociedad3 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon0 - 1MalagaL
Sevilla0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon3 - 1GranadaW
Valencia1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Barcelona6 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Celta VigoD
Sporting Gijon1 - 4Atletico MadridL
Leganes0 - 2Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon2 - 4Deportivo AlavesL
Athletic Bilbao2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Real Betis0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon2 - 3EibarL
Las Palmas1 - 0Sporting GijonL
Eibar3 - 1Sporting GijonL

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Sporting Gijon1 - 3VillarrealL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Espanyol2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon3 - 1OsasunaW
Sporting Gijon1 - 2EibarL

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Real Madrid2 - 1Sporting GijonL

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Sporting Gijon1 - 3Real SociedadL
Deportivo Alaves2 - 0Sporting GijonL

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Malaga3 - 2Sporting GijonL

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Sporting Gijon1 - 1SevillaD
Granada0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 2ValenciaL
Sporting Gijon2 - 1Real SociedadW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1Sporting GijonL

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Sporting Gijon0 - 5BarcelonaL
Celta Vigo2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Atletico Madrid5 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 1LeganesW
Eibar1 - 1Sporting GijonD

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Deportivo Alaves0 - 0Sporting GijonD

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Sporting Gijon2 - 1Athletic BilbaoW
Sporting Gijon5 - 3Deportivo La CorunaW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Nancy0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Lugo3 - 0Sporting GijonL
Deportivo Alaves1 - 0Sporting GijonL
Racing Santander1 - 5Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Athletic BilbaoD
Rio Ave1 - 0Sporting GijonL
Feirense2 - 0Sporting GijonL
AD Fafe1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon2 - 0VillarrealW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Getafe1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon2 - 0EibarW
Barcelona6 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 1SevillaW
Las Palmas1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon0 - 1Celta VigoL
Levante0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon2 - 1Atletico MadridW
Malaga1 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon0 - 2Athletic BilbaoL
Granada2 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 4EspanyolL
Real Betis1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 3BarcelonaL
Sporting Gijon2 - 2Rayo VallecanoD
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Valencia0 - 1Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon5 - 1Real SociedadW
Real Madrid5 - 1Sporting GijonL
Villarreal2 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 2GetafeL
Eibar2 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon3 - 3Real BetisD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Sevilla2 - 0Sporting GijonL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Sporting Gijon3 - 1Las PalmasW
Real Betis2 - 0Sporting GijonL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Celta Vigo2 - 1Sporting GijonL

International: Club Friendlies - 2015

Sporting Gijon0 - 3LevanteL
Atletico Madrid1 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 0MalagaW
Athletic Bilbao3 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon3 - 3GranadaD
Espanyol1 - 2Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon1 - 2Real BetisL
Rayo Vallecano2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 3Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon0 - 1ValenciaL
Eibar0 - 1Sporting GijonW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Real Sociedad0 - 0Sporting GijonD

International: Club Friendlies - 2015

Sporting Gijon0 - 0Real MadridD
Sporting Gijon0 - 1VillarrealL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2014/2015

Sporting Gijon3 - 1PalermoW
Ponferradina1 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 1AlmeriaD
Racing de Ferrol1 - 2Sporting GijonW
Tenerife3 - 4Sporting GijonW
CD Lealtad1 - 9Sporting GijonW
Real Betis0 - 3Sporting GijonW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Sporting Gijon2 - 0SabadellW
Sporting Gijon2 - 0TenerifeW
Alcorcon0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon3 - 1Racing SantanderW
Lugo1 - 2Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon1 - 0MallorcaW
Llagostera0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 0Deportivo AlavesW
Real Zaragoza1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon0 - 0Barcelona BD
Osasuna0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Recreativo HuelvaD
Leganes0 - 1Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Las PalmasD
Real Valladolid3 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon4 - 1MirandesW
Girona0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon2 - 1AlbaceteW
Ponferradina0 - 2Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon3 - 0NumanciaW
Sporting Gijon1 - 2Real BetisL
Sabadell2 - 2Sporting GijonD
Tenerife1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon2 - 1AlcorconW
Racing Santander1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon2 - 1LugoW
Mallorca0 - 1Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon0 - 0LlagosteraD
Deportivo Alaves0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon3 - 1Real ZaragozaW
Barcelona B0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon2 - 0OsasunaW
Recreativo Huelva1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon2 - 1LeganesW
Las Palmas1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Real ValladolidD
Mirandes0 - 2Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon1 - 1GironaD
Sporting Gijon1 - 3Real ValladolidL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2014/2015

Albacete1 - 1Sporting GijonD

International: Club Friendlies - 2014

Sporting Gijon2 - 1PonferradinaW
Numancia1 - 2Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon0 - 0GetafeD

Spain: Segunda Division Playoff - 2013/2014

Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 0Sporting CPW
Sporting Gijon0 - 1Las PalmasL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Las Palmas1 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon3 - 0TenerifeW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Real Zaragoza1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 0Barcelona BW
Mirandes1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon2 - 1HerculesW
Alcorcon1 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 0LugoW
Sporting Gijon0 - 0Real MurciaD
Sabadell2 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 2CordobaL
Las Palmas2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon3 - 1GironaW
Real Jaen3 - 2Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 2NumanciaD
Eibar3 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 0Deportivo AlavesW
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 1PonferradinaD
Mallorca1 - 3Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon0 - 0Recreativo HuelvaD
Real Madrid Castilla1 - 2Sporting GijonW
Tenerife0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon2 - 3Real ZaragozaL
Barcelona B2 - 2Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon3 - 2MirandesW
Hercules0 - 1Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon2 - 2AlcorconD
Lugo1 - 3Sporting GijonW
Real Murcia1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon3 - 1SabadellW
Cordoba2 - 2Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon2 - 3Las PalmasL
Girona2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Real JaenD
Numancia0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon3 - 2EibarW
Deportivo Alaves3 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaW
Recreativo Huelva3 - 2Sporting GijonL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Ponferradina2 - 2Sporting GijonD

International: Club Friendlies - 2013

Sporting Gijon3 - 0MallorcaW
Recreativo Huelva1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 0Real Madrid CastillaW
Sporting Gijon1 - 4VillarrealL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Celta Vigo0 - 1Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon1 - 2LugoL
Mirandes2 - 1Sporting GijonL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Sporting Gijon0 - 0Recreativo HuelvaD
SD Huesca2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Xerez0 - 2Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon3 - 0CordobaW
Las Palmas4 - 2Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon0 - 1HerculesL
Ponferradina1 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon3 - 0GuadalajaraW
Sabadell4 - 3Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 0Real Madrid CastillaW
Almeria0 - 1Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon5 - 2Barcelona BW
Villarreal2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon4 - 0GironaW
Alcorcon0 - 1Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon0 - 2ElcheL
Lugo1 - 2Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon1 - 2Racing SantanderL
Real Murcia1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 1NumanciaD
Sporting Gijon1 - 1MirandesD
Recreativo Huelva1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 0SD HuescaW
Sporting Gijon3 - 0XerezW
Cordoba1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Las PalmasD
Osasuna2 - 0Sporting GijonL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Hercules1 - 1Sporting GijonD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Sporting Gijon2 - 3PonferradinaL
Guadalajara2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon0 - 0SabadellD
Sporting Gijon1 - 0OsasunaW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Real Madrid Castilla2 - 4Sporting GijonW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Sporting Gijon2 - 1AlmeriaW
Sporting Gijon2 - 1MirandesW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Barcelona B3 - 0Sporting GijonL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Sporting Gijon2 - 0VillarrealW
Girona3 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 1AlcorconW
Elche2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 0GironaW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Sporting Gijon1 - 1LugoD

International: Club Friendlies - 2012

Racing Santander0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon2 - 3Real MurciaL
Numancia2 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon0 - 2Vitoria de GuimaraesL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2011/2012

Salamanca0 - 1Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon2 - 5Real ValladolidL
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 4Sporting GijonW
Malaga1 - 0Sporting GijonL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Sporting Gijon2 - 1Real BetisW
Sporting Gijon2 - 3VillarrealL
Espanyol0 - 3Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon2 - 1Rayo VallecanoW
Real Madrid3 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon3 - 2LevanteW
Getafe2 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 2Real ZaragozaL
Athletic Bilbao1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon2 - 3MallorcaL
Granada2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 0SevillaW
Barcelona3 - 1Sporting GijonL
Racing Santander1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Atletico MadridD
Valencia4 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 1OsasunaD
Real Sociedad5 - 1Sporting GijonL
Villarreal3 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 1MalagaW
Real Betis2 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon0 - 2MallorcaL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2011/2012

Sporting Gijon1 - 2EspanyolL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Mallorca0 - 1Sporting GijonW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2011/2012

Rayo Vallecano1 - 3Sporting GijonW

International: Club Friendlies - 2011

Sporting Gijon0 - 3Real MadridL
Levante4 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon2 - 1GetafeW
Real Zaragoza2 - 2Sporting GijonD
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Athletic BilbaoD
Mallorca1 - 2Sporting GijonW
Sporting Gijon2 - 0GranadaW
Sevilla2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon0 - 1BarcelonaL
Sporting Gijon0 - 0Racing SantanderD
Atletico Madrid4 - 0Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon0 - 1ValenciaL
Osasuna2 - 1Sporting GijonL
Sporting Gijon1 - 2Real SociedadL
Sporting Gijon1 - 2GenoaL
#NameAgePlayedGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Keeper
13Diego Marino3039010
Defender
15Francisco Molinero34290101
4Marc Valiente3320061
6Jean-Sylvain Babin3334040
2Damian Perez31260101
5Borja Lopez2612040
17Unai Medina3025020
3Carlos Cordero2313020
Midfielder
10Carlos Carmona3332050
18Javi Fuego36310110
8Hernan Santana292000
7Aitor Garcia2634061
21Alvaro Traver2713000
22Pablo Perez2625050
20Cristian Salvador2527090
16Manu Garcia2237060
24Pedro Diaz2225051
19Neftali Manzambi232010
14Nacho Mendez2225061
29Jose Gragera202000
Forward
9Alvaro Vazquez2934020
23Uros Djurdjevic2636090
11Murilo2513000
11Isma Cerro258010
Coach
Miroslav Djukic540000