Paulista A1

SportFootball
CountryBrazil
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
1
3
12:9
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirassol - Santo Andre)
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santo Andre - Oeste FC)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santo Andre)
    27/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santo Andre - Bragantino)
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Santo Andre)
    14/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Sao Paulo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
2
10
5
4
1
15:4
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Inter de Limeira - Palmeiras)
    14/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Ferroviaria)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santos FC - Palmeiras)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Guarani)
    21/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Palmeiras - Mirassol)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - Palmeiras)
    08/02/2020 22:30
3
10
5
3
2
14:7
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Santos FC)
    14/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Sao Paulo)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Ponte Preta)
    01/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Sao Paulo)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Sao Paulo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
4
10
5
2
3
13:7
17
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Agua Santa)
    14/03/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    09/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Ituano FC)
    29/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santo Andre - Bragantino)
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirassol - Bragantino)
    08/02/2020 00:30
5
10
4
4
2
16:10
16
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirassol - Santo Andre)
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Mirassol)
    07/03/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirassol - Oeste FC)
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novorizontino - Mirassol)
    21/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Palmeiras - Mirassol)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirassol - Bragantino)
    08/02/2020 00:30
6
10
4
4
2
15:9
16
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    16/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ituano FC - Guarani)
    07/03/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Agua Santa)
    28/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Guarani)
    21/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Novorizontino)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Guarani)
    07/02/2020 22:15
7
10
3
7
0
9:4
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ferroviaria - Novorizontino)
    14/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novorizontino - Corinthians)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Novorizontino)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novorizontino - Mirassol)
    21/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Novorizontino)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Ituano FC)
    09/02/2020 22:00
8
10
4
3
3
10:8
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Santos FC)
    14/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Mirassol)
    07/03/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santos FC - Palmeiras)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ituano FC - Santos FC)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ferroviaria - Santos FC)
    16/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Botafogo SP)
    10/02/2020 23:00
9
10
3
2
5
6:12
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Inter de Limeira - Palmeiras)
    14/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agua Santa - Inter de Limeira)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Novorizontino)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo SP - Inter de Limeira)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Santo Andre)
    14/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Corinthians - Inter de Limeira)
    09/02/2020 19:00
10
10
2
5
3
12:10
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Ituano FC)
    15/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novorizontino - Corinthians)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santo Andre)
    27/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Agua Santa - Corinthians)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthians - Inter de Limeira)
    09/02/2020 19:00
11
10
2
5
3
11:9
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ferroviaria - Novorizontino)
    14/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Ferroviaria)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferroviaria - Botafogo SP)
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Ferroviaria)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ferroviaria - Santos FC)
    16/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Agua Santa - Ferroviaria)
    08/02/2020 18:00
12
10
3
1
6
7:20
10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    13/03/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santo Andre - Oeste FC)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirassol - Oeste FC)
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Sao Paulo)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Guarani)
    07/02/2020 22:15
13
10
2
4
4
8:13
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Ituano FC)
    15/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ituano FC - Guarani)
    07/03/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Ituano FC)
    29/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ituano FC - Santos FC)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ituano FC - Ponte Preta)
    17/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Ituano FC)
    09/02/2020 22:00
14
10
2
4
4
6:13
10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Agua Santa)
    14/03/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agua Santa - Inter de Limeira)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Agua Santa)
    28/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Agua Santa - Corinthians)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Agua Santa)
    15/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Agua Santa - Ferroviaria)
    08/02/2020 18:00
15
10
2
2
6
7:21
8
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    13/03/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Sao Paulo)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferroviaria - Botafogo SP)
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo SP - Inter de Limeira)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Agua Santa)
    15/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Botafogo SP)
    10/02/2020 23:00
16
10
2
1
7
11:16
7
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    16/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    09/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Ponte Preta)
    01/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Ferroviaria)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ituano FC - Ponte Preta)
    17/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - Palmeiras)
    08/02/2020 22:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
0
1
6:3
12
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santo Andre - Oeste FC)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santo Andre - Bragantino)
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Sao Paulo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santo Andre - Agua Santa)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Ferroviaria)
    26/01/2020 22:00
2
5
3
2
0
9:2
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Ferroviaria)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Guarani)
    21/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Palmeiras - Mirassol)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Palmeiras - Oeste FC)
    29/01/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    26/01/2020 19:00
3
5
3
2
0
7:3
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Santos FC)
    14/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Ponte Preta)
    01/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Novorizontino)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Agua Santa)
    23/01/2020 00:30
4
5
4
0
1
11:3
12
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Agua Santa)
    14/03/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Ituano FC)
    29/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Palmeiras)
    02/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bragantino - Inter de Limeira)
    27/01/2020 23:00
5
5
3
2
0
6:2
11
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirassol - Santo Andre)
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirassol - Oeste FC)
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirassol - Bragantino)
    08/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirassol - Guarani)
    31/01/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirassol - Corinthians)
    26/01/2020 22:00
6
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    16/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Agua Santa)
    28/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Novorizontino)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Santo Andre)
    02/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Santos FC)
    27/01/2020 23:00
7
5
1
4
0
4:2
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novorizontino - Corinthians)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novorizontino - Mirassol)
    21/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Ituano FC)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Bragantino)
    30/01/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Novorizontino - Oeste FC)
    22/01/2020 20:00
8
5
3
2
0
7:1
11
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Mirassol)
    07/03/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santos FC - Palmeiras)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Botafogo SP)
    10/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Inter de Limeira)
    30/01/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santos FC - Bragantino)
    23/01/2020 22:15
9
5
1
1
3
2:7
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Inter de Limeira - Palmeiras)
    14/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Novorizontino)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Santo Andre)
    14/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Ponte Preta)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Inter de Limeira - Guarani)
    22/01/2020 22:15
10
5
2
2
1
8:4
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Ituano FC)
    15/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santo Andre)
    27/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthians - Inter de Limeira)
    09/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Corinthians - Botafogo SP)
    24/01/2020 00:30
11
5
1
3
1
3:3
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ferroviaria - Novorizontino)
    14/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferroviaria - Botafogo SP)
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ferroviaria - Santos FC)
    16/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ferroviaria - Sao Paulo)
    30/01/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferroviaria - Mirassol)
    23/01/2020 19:30
12
5
2
1
2
6:10
7
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    13/03/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Sao Paulo)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Guarani)
    07/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Oeste FC - Ferroviaria)
    01/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oeste FC - Ituano FC)
    25/01/2020 20:00
13
5
2
1
2
5:8
7
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ituano FC - Guarani)
    07/03/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ituano FC - Santos FC)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ituano FC - Ponte Preta)
    17/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ituano FC - Botafogo SP)
    29/01/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Ituano FC - Palmeiras)
    22/01/2020 22:15
14
5
2
2
1
5:5
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agua Santa - Inter de Limeira)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Agua Santa - Corinthians)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Agua Santa - Ferroviaria)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agua Santa - Ituano FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Agua Santa - Novorizontino)
    25/01/2020 18:00
15
5
2
1
2
4:9
7
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Sao Paulo)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo SP - Inter de Limeira)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Agua Santa)
    15/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Botafogo SP - Mirassol)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta)
    26/01/2020 19:00
16
5
1
1
3
6:8
4
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    09/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Ferroviaria)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - Palmeiras)
    08/02/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponte Preta - Corinthians)
    31/01/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ponte Preta - Santo Andre)
    23/01/2020 22:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
2
1
2
6:6
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirassol - Santo Andre)
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santo Andre)
    27/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Santo Andre)
    14/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Santo Andre)
    02/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ponte Preta - Santo Andre)
    23/01/2020 22:00
2
5
2
2
1
6:2
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Inter de Limeira - Palmeiras)
    14/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santos FC - Palmeiras)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - Palmeiras)
    08/02/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Palmeiras)
    02/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Ituano FC - Palmeiras)
    22/01/2020 22:15
3
5
2
1
2
7:4
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Sao Paulo)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Sao Paulo)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Sao Paulo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ferroviaria - Sao Paulo)
    30/01/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    26/01/2020 19:00
4
5
1
2
2
2:4
5
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    09/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santo Andre - Bragantino)
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirassol - Bragantino)
    08/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Bragantino)
    30/01/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santos FC - Bragantino)
    23/01/2020 22:15
5
5
1
2
2
10:8
5
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Mirassol)
    07/03/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novorizontino - Mirassol)
    21/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Palmeiras - Mirassol)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Botafogo SP - Mirassol)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferroviaria - Mirassol)
    23/01/2020 19:30
6
5
2
2
1
8:3
8
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ituano FC - Guarani)
    07/03/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Guarani)
    21/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Guarani)
    07/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirassol - Guarani)
    31/01/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Inter de Limeira - Guarani)
    22/01/2020 22:15
7
5
2
3
0
5:2
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ferroviaria - Novorizontino)
    14/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Novorizontino)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Novorizontino)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Novorizontino)
    03/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Agua Santa - Novorizontino)
    25/01/2020 18:00
8
5
1
1
3
3:7
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Santos FC)
    14/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ituano FC - Santos FC)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ferroviaria - Santos FC)
    16/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Santos FC)
    27/01/2020 23:00
9
5
2
1
2
4:5
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agua Santa - Inter de Limeira)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo SP - Inter de Limeira)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Corinthians - Inter de Limeira)
    09/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Inter de Limeira)
    30/01/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bragantino - Inter de Limeira)
    27/01/2020 23:00
10
5
0
3
2
4:6
3
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novorizontino - Corinthians)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Agua Santa - Corinthians)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponte Preta - Corinthians)
    31/01/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirassol - Corinthians)
    26/01/2020 22:00
11
5
1
2
2
8:6
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Ferroviaria)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Ferroviaria)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Agua Santa - Ferroviaria)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Oeste FC - Ferroviaria)
    01/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santo Andre - Ferroviaria)
    26/01/2020 22:00
12
5
1
0
4
1:10
3
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santo Andre - Oeste FC)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirassol - Oeste FC)
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    15/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Palmeiras - Oeste FC)
    29/01/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Novorizontino - Oeste FC)
    22/01/2020 20:00
13
5
0
3
2
3:5
3
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Ituano FC)
    15/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Ituano FC)
    29/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novorizontino - Ituano FC)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agua Santa - Ituano FC)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oeste FC - Ituano FC)
    25/01/2020 20:00
14
5
0
2
3
1:8
2
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Agua Santa)
    14/03/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Agua Santa)
    28/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Agua Santa)
    15/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santo Andre - Agua Santa)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Agua Santa)
    23/01/2020 00:30
15
5
0
1
4
3:12
1
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    13/03/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferroviaria - Botafogo SP)
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Botafogo SP)
    10/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ituano FC - Botafogo SP)
    29/01/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Corinthians - Botafogo SP)
    24/01/2020 00:30
16
5
1
0
4
5:8
3
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    16/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Ponte Preta)
    01/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ituano FC - Ponte Preta)
    17/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Inter de Limeira - Ponte Preta)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta)
    26/01/2020 19:00