Super League

SportFootball
CountrySwitzerland
GenderMale
Year2018/2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
29
4
3
99:36
91
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Young Boys - Luzern)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(St. Gallen - Young Boys)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Young Boys - Grasshopper)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Young Boys - Basel)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sion - Young Boys)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Young Boys - Lugano)
    28/04/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
36
20
11
5
71:46
71
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Basel - Xamax)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Thun - Basel)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Basel - Luzern)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Young Boys - Basel)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Basel - FC Zuerich)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Gallen - Basel)
    28/04/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
10
16
10
50:49
46
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lugano - Grasshopper)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Xamax - Lugano)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugano - St. Gallen)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thun - Lugano)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugano - Luzern)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Young Boys - Lugano)
    28/04/2019 14:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
36
12
10
14
57:58
46
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sion - Thun)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Thun - Basel)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Zuerich - Thun)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thun - Lugano)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Thun - Xamax)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luzern - Thun)
    27/04/2019 17:00
5
36
14
4
18
56:61
46
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Young Boys - Luzern)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Luzern - FC Zuerich)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Basel - Luzern)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luzern - Grasshopper)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugano - Luzern)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luzern - Thun)
    27/04/2019 17:00
6
36
13
7
16
49:58
46
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Zuerich - St. Gallen)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(St. Gallen - Young Boys)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugano - St. Gallen)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(St. Gallen - Sion)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grasshopper - St. Gallen)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Gallen - Basel)
    28/04/2019 14:00
7
36
11
11
14
43:52
44
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Zuerich - St. Gallen)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Luzern - FC Zuerich)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Zuerich - Thun)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Xamax - FC Zuerich)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Basel - FC Zuerich)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zuerich - Sion)
    28/04/2019 14:00
8
36
12
7
17
50:55
43
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sion - Thun)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Grasshopper - Sion)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sion - Xamax)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St. Gallen - Sion)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sion - Young Boys)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zuerich - Sion)
    28/04/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
36
9
10
17
44:65
37
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Basel - Xamax)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Xamax - Lugano)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sion - Xamax)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Xamax - FC Zuerich)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Thun - Xamax)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Xamax - Grasshopper)
    27/04/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
5
10
21
32:71
25
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lugano - Grasshopper)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Grasshopper - Sion)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Young Boys - Grasshopper)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luzern - Grasshopper)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grasshopper - St. Gallen)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Xamax - Grasshopper)
    27/04/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
16
1
1
57:17
49
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Young Boys - Luzern)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Young Boys - Grasshopper)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Young Boys - Basel)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Young Boys - Lugano)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Young Boys - Thun)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Young Boys - St. Gallen)
    31/03/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
18
10
6
2
36:22
36
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Basel - Xamax)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Basel - Luzern)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Basel - FC Zuerich)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Basel - Grasshopper)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Basel - Lugano)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Basel - Young Boys)
    17/03/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
6
8
4
26:25
26
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lugano - Grasshopper)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugano - St. Gallen)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugano - Luzern)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lugano - FC Zuerich)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugano - Sion)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugano - Xamax)
    03/04/2019 18:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
18
6
8
4
27:24
26
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Thun - Basel)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thun - Lugano)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Thun - Xamax)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Thun - St. Gallen)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Thun - Sion)
    04/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thun - Luzern)
    17/03/2019 15:00
5
18
7
1
10
29:32
22
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Luzern - FC Zuerich)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luzern - Grasshopper)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luzern - Thun)
    27/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luzern - Xamax)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Luzern - Young Boys)
    10/04/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luzern - Basel)
    30/03/2019 18:00
6
18
8
2
8
32:33
26
  • W
  • 4 : 1(St. Gallen - Young Boys)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(St. Gallen - Sion)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Gallen - Basel)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St. Gallen - Luzern)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Gallen - Grasshopper)
    03/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(St. Gallen - Lugano)
    16/03/2019 18:00
7
18
7
7
4
21:15
28
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Zuerich - St. Gallen)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Zuerich - Thun)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zuerich - Sion)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Zuerich - Young Boys)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Zuerich - Basel)
    03/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Zuerich - Xamax)
    17/03/2019 15:00
8
18
6
4
8
21:25
22
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sion - Thun)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sion - Xamax)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sion - Young Boys)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sion - Basel)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sion - Luzern)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sion - FC Zuerich)
    30/03/2019 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
5
5
8
26:34
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Xamax - Lugano)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Xamax - FC Zuerich)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Xamax - Grasshopper)
    27/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Xamax - Young Boys)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Xamax - St. Gallen)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Xamax - Thun)
    31/03/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
4
3
11
16:33
15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Grasshopper - Sion)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grasshopper - St. Gallen)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grasshopper - Thun)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grasshopper - FC Zuerich)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grasshopper - Lugano)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grasshopper - Young Boys)
    09/03/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
13
3
2
42:19
42
  • L
  • 4 : 1(St. Gallen - Young Boys)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sion - Young Boys)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Xamax - Young Boys)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Zuerich - Young Boys)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Luzern - Young Boys)
    10/04/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Basel - Young Boys)
    17/03/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
18
10
5
3
35:24
35
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Thun - Basel)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Young Boys - Basel)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Gallen - Basel)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sion - Basel)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Zuerich - Basel)
    03/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luzern - Basel)
    30/03/2019 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
4
8
6
24:24
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Xamax - Lugano)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thun - Lugano)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Young Boys - Lugano)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Basel - Lugano)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grasshopper - Lugano)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(St. Gallen - Lugano)
    16/03/2019 18:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
18
6
2
10
30:34
20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sion - Thun)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Zuerich - Thun)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luzern - Thun)
    27/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grasshopper - Thun)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Young Boys - Thun)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Xamax - Thun)
    31/03/2019 14:00
5
18
7
3
8
27:29
24
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Young Boys - Luzern)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Basel - Luzern)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugano - Luzern)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St. Gallen - Luzern)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sion - Luzern)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thun - Luzern)
    17/03/2019 15:00
6
18
5
5
8
17:25
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Zuerich - St. Gallen)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugano - St. Gallen)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grasshopper - St. Gallen)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Thun - St. Gallen)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Xamax - St. Gallen)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Young Boys - St. Gallen)
    31/03/2019 14:00
7
18
4
4
10
22:37
16
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Luzern - FC Zuerich)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Xamax - FC Zuerich)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Basel - FC Zuerich)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lugano - FC Zuerich)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grasshopper - FC Zuerich)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sion - FC Zuerich)
    30/03/2019 18:00
8
18
6
3
9
29:30
21
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Grasshopper - Sion)
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St. Gallen - Sion)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zuerich - Sion)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugano - Sion)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Thun - Sion)
    04/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Xamax - Sion)
    09/03/2019 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
4
5
9
18:31
17
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Basel - Xamax)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sion - Xamax)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Thun - Xamax)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luzern - Xamax)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugano - Xamax)
    03/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Zuerich - Xamax)
    17/03/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
7
10
16:38
10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lugano - Grasshopper)
    25/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Young Boys - Grasshopper)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luzern - Grasshopper)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Xamax - Grasshopper)
    27/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Basel - Grasshopper)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Gallen - Grasshopper)
    03/04/2019 18:00