Super League

SportFootball
CountrySwitzerland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
9
4
1
34:18
31
  • ?
  • Sion - Young Boys
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Young Boys - St. Gallen)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Servette - Young Boys)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Young Boys - Thun)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Young Boys - Xamax)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Zuerich - Young Boys)
    06/10/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
14
9
3
2
33:13
30
  • ?
  • Servette - Basel
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lugano - Basel)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Basel - Xamax)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Zuerich - Basel)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Basel - Thun)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Gallen - Basel)
    06/10/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
8
2
4
29:19
26
  • ?
  • St. Gallen - Xamax
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Young Boys - St. Gallen)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St. Gallen - Sion)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lugano - St. Gallen)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Servette - St. Gallen)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Gallen - Basel)
    06/10/2019 14:00
4
14
6
3
5
16:26
21
  • ?
  • FC Zuerich - Luzern
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Zuerich - Sion)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Thun - FC Zuerich)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Zuerich - Basel)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugano - FC Zuerich)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Zuerich - Young Boys)
    06/10/2019 14:00
5
14
4
6
4
19:16
18
  • ?
  • Servette - Basel
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Servette)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Servette - Young Boys)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Servette)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Servette - St. Gallen)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Xamax - Servette)
    05/10/2019 17:00
6
14
5
2
7
19:25
17
  • ?
  • Sion - Young Boys
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Zuerich - Sion)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St. Gallen - Sion)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Servette)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luzern - Sion)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sion - Lugano)
    06/10/2019 14:00
7
14
4
3
7
14:18
15
  • ?
  • FC Zuerich - Luzern
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Servette)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Lugano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Xamax - Luzern)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luzern - Sion)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Thun - Luzern)
    05/10/2019 17:00
8
14
3
4
7
13:18
13
  • ?
  • Thun - Lugano
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lugano - Basel)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Lugano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lugano - St. Gallen)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugano - FC Zuerich)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sion - Lugano)
    06/10/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
2
6
6
17:25
12
  • ?
  • St. Gallen - Xamax
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Xamax - Thun)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Basel - Xamax)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Xamax - Luzern)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Young Boys - Xamax)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Xamax - Servette)
    05/10/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
13:29
9
  • ?
  • Thun - Lugano
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Xamax - Thun)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thun - FC Zuerich)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Young Boys - Thun)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Basel - Thun)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Thun - Luzern)
    05/10/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
6
2
0
23:10
20
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Young Boys - St. Gallen)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Young Boys - Thun)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Young Boys - Xamax)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Young Boys - Sion)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Young Boys - Basel)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Young Boys - FC Zuerich)
    24/08/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
17:6
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Basel - Xamax)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Basel - Thun)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Basel - Luzern)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Basel - FC Zuerich)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Basel - Lugano)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Basel - Servette)
    10/08/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
1
2
15:8
13
  • ?
  • St. Gallen - Xamax
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St. Gallen - Sion)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Gallen - Basel)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(St. Gallen - Thun)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Gallen - Servette)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(St. Gallen - Lugano)
    25/08/2019 14:00
4
7
4
1
2
13:15
13
  • ?
  • FC Zuerich - Luzern
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Zuerich - Sion)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Zuerich - Basel)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Zuerich - Young Boys)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Zuerich - Thun)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Zuerich - St. Gallen)
    14/08/2019 17:05
5
7
2
3
2
7:5
9
  • ?
  • Servette - Basel
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Servette - Young Boys)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Servette - St. Gallen)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Servette - FC Zuerich)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Servette - Lugano)
    26/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Servette - Xamax)
    31/08/2019 17:00
6
6
2
1
3
9:11
7
  • ?
  • Sion - Young Boys
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Servette)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sion - Lugano)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sion - St. Gallen)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sion - Luzern)
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sion - FC Zuerich)
    03/08/2019 17:00
7
7
2
2
3
8:9
8
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Servette)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Lugano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luzern - Sion)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luzern - Xamax)
    26/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luzern - Young Boys)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luzern - Thun)
    11/08/2019 14:00
8
7
0
3
4
2:9
3
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lugano - Basel)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lugano - St. Gallen)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugano - FC Zuerich)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lugano - Xamax)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugano - Luzern)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lugano - Sion)
    11/08/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
8:13
5
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Xamax - Thun)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Xamax - Luzern)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Xamax - Servette)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Xamax - Sion)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Xamax - Basel)
    24/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Xamax - St. Gallen)
    04/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
5:14
2
  • ?
  • Thun - Lugano
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thun - FC Zuerich)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Thun - Luzern)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thun - Young Boys)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thun - Sion)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Thun - Servette)
    25/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
3
2
1
11:8
11
  • ?
  • Sion - Young Boys
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Servette - Young Boys)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Zuerich - Young Boys)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thun - Young Boys)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luzern - Young Boys)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(St. Gallen - Young Boys)
    10/08/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
2
1
16:7
14
  • ?
  • Servette - Basel
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lugano - Basel)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Zuerich - Basel)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Gallen - Basel)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Young Boys - Basel)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Xamax - Basel)
    24/08/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
1
2
14:11
13
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Young Boys - St. Gallen)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lugano - St. Gallen)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Servette - St. Gallen)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sion - St. Gallen)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Zuerich - St. Gallen)
    14/08/2019 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Xamax - St. Gallen)
    04/08/2019 14:00
4
7
2
2
3
3:11
8
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Thun - FC Zuerich)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugano - FC Zuerich)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Servette - FC Zuerich)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Basel - FC Zuerich)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Young Boys - FC Zuerich)
    24/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sion - FC Zuerich)
    03/08/2019 17:00
5
7
2
3
2
12:11
9
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Servette)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Servette)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Xamax - Servette)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(St. Gallen - Servette)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Thun - Servette)
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Basel - Servette)
    10/08/2019 17:00
6
8
3
1
4
10:14
10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Zuerich - Sion)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St. Gallen - Sion)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luzern - Sion)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Young Boys - Sion)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Xamax - Sion)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Thun - Sion)
    01/09/2019 14:00
7
7
2
1
4
6:9
7
  • ?
  • FC Zuerich - Luzern
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Xamax - Luzern)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Thun - Luzern)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Basel - Luzern)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugano - Luzern)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sion - Luzern)
    25/08/2019 14:00
8
7
3
1
3
11:9
10
  • ?
  • Thun - Lugano
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Lugano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sion - Lugano)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Servette - Lugano)
    26/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Basel - Lugano)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(St. Gallen - Lugano)
    25/08/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
4
2
9:12
7
  • ?
  • St. Gallen - Xamax
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Basel - Xamax)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Young Boys - Xamax)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lugano - Xamax)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luzern - Xamax)
    26/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Servette - Xamax)
    31/08/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
8:15
7
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Xamax - Thun)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Young Boys - Thun)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Basel - Thun)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(St. Gallen - Thun)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Zuerich - Thun)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luzern - Thun)
    11/08/2019 14:00