Super League

SportFootball
CountrySwitzerland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
23
7
6
80:41
76
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Young Boys - St. Gallen)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sion - Young Boys)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Young Boys - Luzern)
    26/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Xamax - Young Boys)
    23/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(FC Zuerich - Young Boys)
    18/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Young Boys - Servette)
    15/07/2020 18:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
36
21
5
10
79:56
68
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Young Boys - St. Gallen)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(St. Gallen - Xamax)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Zuerich - St. Gallen)
    25/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(St. Gallen - Basel)
    22/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Thun - St. Gallen)
    19/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(St. Gallen - Luzern)
    16/07/2020 18:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
18
8
10
74:38
62
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Basel - Luzern)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Thun - Basel)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Basel - Lugano)
    26/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(St. Gallen - Basel)
    22/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Servette - Basel)
    19/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Basel - FC Zuerich)
    14/07/2020 18:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
36
12
13
11
57:48
49
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Servette - Sion)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugano - Servette)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Servette - Xamax)
    26/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Thun - Servette)
    22/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Servette - Basel)
    19/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Young Boys - Servette)
    15/07/2020 18:30
5
36
11
14
11
46:46
47
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Xamax - Lugano)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugano - Servette)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Basel - Lugano)
    26/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugano - FC Zuerich)
    22/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Lugano)
    19/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugano - Thun)
    15/07/2020 18:30
6
36
13
7
16
42:50
46
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Basel - Luzern)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luzern - FC Zuerich)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Young Boys - Luzern)
    26/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Sion)
    22/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Xamax)
    19/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(St. Gallen - Luzern)
    16/07/2020 18:30
7
36
12
7
17
45:72
43
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Zuerich - Thun)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luzern - FC Zuerich)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Zuerich - Sion)
    28/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Zuerich - St. Gallen)
    25/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugano - FC Zuerich)
    22/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC Zuerich - Young Boys)
    18/07/2020 18:30
8
36
10
9
17
40:55
39
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Servette - Sion)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sion - Young Boys)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Zuerich - Sion)
    28/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Thun)
    25/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Sion)
    22/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Lugano)
    19/07/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
36
10
8
18
45:67
38
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Zuerich - Thun)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Thun - Basel)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Thun)
    25/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Thun - Servette)
    22/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Thun - St. Gallen)
    19/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugano - Thun)
    15/07/2020 18:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
5
12
19
33:68
27
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Xamax - Lugano)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(St. Gallen - Xamax)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Servette - Xamax)
    26/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Xamax - Young Boys)
    23/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Xamax)
    19/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xamax - Sion)
    16/07/2020 16:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
16
2
0
51:15
50
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Young Boys - St. Gallen)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Young Boys - Luzern)
    26/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Young Boys - Servette)
    15/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Young Boys - Thun)
    08/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Young Boys - Lugano)
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Young Boys - Xamax)
    27/06/2020 18:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
11
2
5
42:29
35
  • W
  • 6 : 0(St. Gallen - Xamax)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(St. Gallen - Basel)
    22/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(St. Gallen - Luzern)
    16/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(St. Gallen - Sion)
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(St. Gallen - Thun)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(St. Gallen - FC Zuerich)
    25/06/2020 18:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
11
4
3
42:17
37
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Basel - Luzern)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Basel - Lugano)
    26/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Basel - FC Zuerich)
    14/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Basel - Young Boys)
    11/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Basel - Xamax)
    04/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Basel - Sion)
    28/06/2020 14:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
18
8
7
3
29:15
31
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Servette - Sion)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Servette - Xamax)
    26/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Servette - Basel)
    19/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Servette - St. Gallen)
    12/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Servette - Luzern)
    08/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Servette - Young Boys)
    30/06/2020 18:30
5
18
6
8
4
18:17
26
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugano - Servette)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugano - FC Zuerich)
    22/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugano - Thun)
    15/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lugano - St. Gallen)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugano - Basel)
    01/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lugano - Luzern)
    24/06/2020 18:30
6
18
8
4
6
28:25
28
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luzern - FC Zuerich)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Sion)
    22/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Xamax)
    19/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Luzern - Lugano)
    12/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Luzern - Thun)
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luzern - Servette)
    27/06/2020 16:15
7
18
7
3
8
26:41
24
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Zuerich - Thun)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Zuerich - Sion)
    28/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Zuerich - St. Gallen)
    25/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC Zuerich - Young Boys)
    18/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Zuerich - Servette)
    04/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zuerich - Lugano)
    28/06/2020 14:00
8
18
4
6
8
22:28
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sion - Young Boys)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Thun)
    25/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Lugano)
    19/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sion - Basel)
    08/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sion - Luzern)
    02/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Servette)
    24/06/2020 18:30
9
Relegation Playoff
18
7
4
7
26:29
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Thun - Basel)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Thun - Servette)
    22/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Thun - St. Gallen)
    19/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Thun - Xamax)
    12/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Thun - FC Zuerich)
    01/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thun - Young Boys)
    23/06/2020 18:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
5
11
15:26
11
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Xamax - Lugano)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Xamax - Young Boys)
    23/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xamax - Sion)
    16/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Xamax - FC Zuerich)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Xamax - St. Gallen)
    01/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Xamax - Basel)
    24/06/2020 16:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
7
5
6
29:26
26
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sion - Young Boys)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Xamax - Young Boys)
    23/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(FC Zuerich - Young Boys)
    18/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Basel - Young Boys)
    11/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Servette - Young Boys)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thun - Young Boys)
    23/06/2020 18:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
10
3
5
37:27
33
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Young Boys - St. Gallen)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Zuerich - St. Gallen)
    25/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Thun - St. Gallen)
    19/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Servette - St. Gallen)
    12/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lugano - St. Gallen)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Xamax - St. Gallen)
    01/07/2020 18:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
7
4
7
32:21
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Thun - Basel)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(St. Gallen - Basel)
    22/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Servette - Basel)
    19/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sion - Basel)
    08/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugano - Basel)
    01/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Xamax - Basel)
    24/06/2020 16:15
4
Europa League (Qualification)
18
4
6
8
28:33
18
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugano - Servette)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Thun - Servette)
    22/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Young Boys - Servette)
    15/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Zuerich - Servette)
    04/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luzern - Servette)
    27/06/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Servette)
    24/06/2020 18:30
5
18
5
6
7
28:29
21
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Xamax - Lugano)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Basel - Lugano)
    26/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Lugano)
    19/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Luzern - Lugano)
    12/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Young Boys - Lugano)
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zuerich - Lugano)
    28/06/2020 14:00
6
18
5
3
10
14:25
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Basel - Luzern)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Young Boys - Luzern)
    26/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(St. Gallen - Luzern)
    16/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Servette - Luzern)
    08/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sion - Luzern)
    02/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lugano - Luzern)
    24/06/2020 18:30
7
18
5
4
9
19:31
19
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luzern - FC Zuerich)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugano - FC Zuerich)
    22/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Basel - FC Zuerich)
    14/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Xamax - FC Zuerich)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Thun - FC Zuerich)
    01/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(St. Gallen - FC Zuerich)
    25/06/2020 18:30
8
18
6
3
9
18:27
21
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Servette - Sion)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Zuerich - Sion)
    28/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Sion)
    22/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xamax - Sion)
    16/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St. Gallen - Sion)
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Basel - Sion)
    28/06/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
3
4
11
19:38
13
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Zuerich - Thun)
    03/08/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Thun)
    25/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugano - Thun)
    15/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Young Boys - Thun)
    08/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Luzern - Thun)
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(St. Gallen - Thun)
    28/06/2020 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
7
8
18:42
16
  • L
  • 6 : 0(St. Gallen - Xamax)
    31/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Servette - Xamax)
    26/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Xamax)
    19/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Thun - Xamax)
    12/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Basel - Xamax)
    04/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Young Boys - Xamax)
    27/06/2020 18:30