Super League

SportFootball
CountryGreece
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
8
2
0
18:3
26
  • ?
  • Panionios - Olympiacos
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    10/11/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xanthi - Olympiacos)
    02/11/2019 18:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - AEK Athens)
    27/10/2019 17:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiacos - OFI Crete)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos)
    06/10/2019 16:30
2
10
7
3
0
21:11
24
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFI Crete - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    06/10/2019 14:20
3
10
5
2
3
17:15
17
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Panathinaikos - AEK Athens)
    10/11/2019 17:35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - Atromitos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - AEK Athens)
    27/10/2019 17:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - NFC Volos)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Larissa - AEK Athens)
    05/10/2019 16:30
4
10
5
1
4
19:12
16
  • ?
  • Atromitos - OFI Crete
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFI Crete - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AE Larissa - OFI Crete)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(OFI Crete - Xanthi)
    26/10/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiacos - OFI Crete)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(OFI Crete - Panionios)
    06/10/2019 14:15
5
10
5
1
4
11:12
16
  • ?
  • Lamia - Xanthi
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Xanthi - Panionios)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xanthi - Olympiacos)
    02/11/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(OFI Crete - Xanthi)
    26/10/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Xanthi)
    05/10/2019 14:15
6
10
4
3
3
14:13
15
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AE Larissa - Lamia)
    11/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AE Larissa - OFI Crete)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Panathinaikos - AE Larissa)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panetolikos - AE Larissa)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Larissa - AEK Athens)
    05/10/2019 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
10
4
3
3
16:11
15
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panionios - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panetolikos)
    27/10/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos)
    06/10/2019 16:30
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
3
4
11:16
12
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - Panathinaikos
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Panathinaikos - AEK Athens)
    10/11/2019 17:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Panathinaikos - AE Larissa)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atromitos - Panathinaikos)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Xanthi)
    05/10/2019 14:15
9
Relegation Playoff
10
4
0
6
12:20
12
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - NFC Volos
    24/11/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NFC Volos - Panetolikos)
    09/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - NFC Volos)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(NFC Volos - Atromitos)
    06/10/2019 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
17:16
11
  • ?
  • Atromitos - OFI Crete
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    10/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - Atromitos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atromitos - Panionios)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atromitos - Panathinaikos)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(NFC Volos - Atromitos)
    06/10/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
14:16
10
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - NFC Volos
    24/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Lamia)
    28/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Asteras Tripolis)
    20/10/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    06/10/2019 14:20
12
Relegation Playoff
10
2
4
4
9:15
10
  • ?
  • Lamia - Xanthi
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AE Larissa - Lamia)
    11/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Lamia)
    28/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    07/10/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
0
3
7
8:18
3
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - Panathinaikos
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NFC Volos - Panetolikos)
    09/11/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panetolikos)
    27/10/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panetolikos - AE Larissa)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    07/10/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
8:17
2
  • ?
  • Panionios - Olympiacos
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Xanthi - Panionios)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panionios - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atromitos - Panionios)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Asteras Tripolis)
    20/10/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(OFI Crete - Panionios)
    06/10/2019 14:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
6
0
0
14:1
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    10/11/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - AEK Athens)
    27/10/2019 17:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiacos - OFI Crete)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Lamia)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Olympiacos - NFC Volos)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olympiacos - Asteras Tripolis)
    24/08/2019 18:30
2
5
3
2
0
11:6
11
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panionios)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panetolikos)
    25/08/2019 17:00
3
5
3
1
1
11:8
10
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - Atromitos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - NFC Volos)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    15/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEK Athens - Xanthi)
    25/08/2019 19:00
4
5
4
0
1
12:4
12
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFI Crete - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(OFI Crete - Xanthi)
    26/10/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(OFI Crete - Panionios)
    06/10/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(OFI Crete - Panetolikos)
    14/09/2019 16:15
5
5
2
1
2
6:5
7
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Xanthi - Panionios)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xanthi - Olympiacos)
    02/11/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Xanthi - NFC Volos)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis)
    15/09/2019 16:00
6
5
2
1
2
6:6
7
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AE Larissa - Lamia)
    11/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AE Larissa - OFI Crete)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Larissa - AEK Athens)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AE Larissa - Xanthi)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AE Larissa - Olympiacos)
    01/09/2019 16:15
7
Relegation Playoff
6
3
1
2
12:7
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panetolikos)
    27/10/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Aris Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa)
    28/09/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    24/08/2019 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
6:9
4
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Panathinaikos - AEK Athens)
    10/11/2019 17:35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Panathinaikos - AE Larissa)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Xanthi)
    05/10/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panathinaikos - Olympiacos)
    22/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Panathinaikos - OFI Crete)
    31/08/2019 16:15
9
Relegation Playoff
5
3
0
2
7:7
9
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NFC Volos - Panetolikos)
    09/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(NFC Volos - Atromitos)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NFC Volos - OFI Crete)
    21/09/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NFC Volos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    31/08/2019 18:30
10
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
9:5
7
  • ?
  • Atromitos - OFI Crete
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atromitos - Panionios)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atromitos - Panathinaikos)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panetolikos)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atromitos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atromitos - AE Larissa)
    25/08/2019 15:45
11
Relegation Playoff
4
2
0
2
9:7
6
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - NFC Volos
    24/11/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Lamia)
    28/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    06/10/2019 14:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos)
    21/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens)
    01/09/2019 18:30
12
Relegation Playoff
5
1
4
0
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Lamia - Xanthi
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamia - Panionios)
    22/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamia - Atromitos)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamia - Panathinaikos)
    24/08/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
4:6
2
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - Panathinaikos
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panetolikos - AE Larissa)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panetolikos - AEK Athens)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Panetolikos - Xanthi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Panionios - Olympiacos
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panionios - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Asteras Tripolis)
    20/10/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Panathinaikos)
    29/09/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Panionios - AE Larissa)
    15/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Panionios - NFC Volos)
    25/08/2019 16:20
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
2
0
4:2
8
  • ?
  • Panionios - Olympiacos
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xanthi - Olympiacos)
    02/11/2019 18:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panathinaikos - Olympiacos)
    22/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AE Larissa - Olympiacos)
    01/09/2019 16:15
2
5
4
1
0
10:5
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFI Crete - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    06/10/2019 14:20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atromitos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    14/09/2019 16:00
3
5
2
1
2
6:7
7
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Panathinaikos - AEK Athens)
    10/11/2019 17:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - AEK Athens)
    27/10/2019 17:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Larissa - AEK Athens)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panetolikos - AEK Athens)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens)
    01/09/2019 18:30
4
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Atromitos - OFI Crete
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AE Larissa - OFI Crete)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiacos - OFI Crete)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NFC Volos - OFI Crete)
    21/09/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Panathinaikos - OFI Crete)
    31/08/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    24/08/2019 18:00
5
5
3
0
2
5:7
9
  • ?
  • Lamia - Xanthi
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(OFI Crete - Xanthi)
    26/10/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Xanthi)
    05/10/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AE Larissa - Xanthi)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Panetolikos - Xanthi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AEK Athens - Xanthi)
    25/08/2019 19:00
6
5
2
2
1
8:7
8
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Panathinaikos - AE Larissa)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panetolikos - AE Larissa)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Aris Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa)
    28/09/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Panionios - AE Larissa)
    15/09/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atromitos - AE Larissa)
    25/08/2019 15:45
7
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panionios - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NFC Volos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    31/08/2019 18:30
8
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
5:7
8
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - Panathinaikos
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atromitos - Panathinaikos)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Panathinaikos)
    29/09/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamia - Panathinaikos)
    24/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
5:13
3
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - NFC Volos
    24/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - NFC Volos)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Xanthi - NFC Volos)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Olympiacos - NFC Volos)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Panionios - NFC Volos)
    25/08/2019 16:20
10
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
8:11
4
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    10/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - Atromitos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(NFC Volos - Atromitos)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos)
    21/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamia - Atromitos)
    01/09/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
5:9
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Asteras Tripolis)
    20/10/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olympiacos - Asteras Tripolis)
    24/08/2019 18:30
12
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
4:11
3
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AE Larissa - Lamia)
    11/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Lamia)
    28/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Lamia)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    15/09/2019 16:15
13
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
4:12
1
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NFC Volos - Panetolikos)
    09/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panetolikos)
    27/10/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panetolikos)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OFI Crete - Panetolikos)
    14/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panetolikos)
    25/08/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
5:12
4
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Xanthi - Panionios)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atromitos - Panionios)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(OFI Crete - Panionios)
    06/10/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamia - Panionios)
    22/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panionios)
    01/09/2019 16:00